Scoring Leaders

Note "Season Leaders" totals are not updated until each week is final (Tuesday AM).

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 3PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGMISCTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TD  TAR  2PC FUML   TDPTS
Tony Gonzalez, Atl TEW 56-14--/------------------------------
Dallas Clark, Bal TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Jason Witten, Dal TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Visanthe Shiancoe, Ten TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Antonio Gates, SD TE  QSun 1:00--/------------------------------
Kellen Winslow, NYJ TEMon 8:30--/------------------------------
Benjamin Watson, NO TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Ben Hartsock, Car TESun 8:30--/------------------------------
Heath Miller, Pit TE  PSun 8:30--/------------------------------
Alex Smith*, Cin TE  IRSun 1:00--/------------------------------
Joel Dreessen, Den TESun 4:25--/------------------------------
Billy Bajema, Bal TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Vernon Davis, SF TE  QSun 4:05--/------------------------------
Marcedes Lewis*, Jac TE  OSun 1:00--/------------------------------
Anthony Fasano, KC TESun 4:25--/------------------------------
Tony Scheffler, Det TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Owen Daniels, Bal TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Jeff King, Ari TESun 4:05--/------------------------------
Delanie Walker, Ten TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Greg Olsen, Car TE  PSun 8:30--/------------------------------
Zach Miller, Sea TE  QSun 4:25--/------------------------------
Matt Spaeth, Pit TESun 8:30--/------------------------------
Scott Chandler, Buf TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Dante Rosario, Chi TEMon 8:30--/------------------------------
Brent Celek, Phi TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Clark Harris, Cin TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Dustin Keller, Mia TESun 4:25--/------------------------------
John Carlson, Ari TESun 4:05--/------------------------------
Fred Davis, Wsh TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Martellus Bennett, Chi TEMon 8:30--/------------------------------
Craig Stevens, Ten TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Jermichael Finley, GB TE  QSun 1:00--/------------------------------
Gary Barnidge, Cle TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Jacob Tamme, Den TESun 4:25--/------------------------------
Kellen Davis, NYG TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Matthew Mulligan, Chi TEMon 8:30--/------------------------------
David Johnson, SD TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
James Casey, Phi TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Chase Coffman, Ten TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Jared Cook, StL TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Bear Pascoe, Atl TEW 56-14--/------------------------------
Brandon Pettigrew, Det TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
John Phillips, SD TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Kory Sperry, Min TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Brandon Myers, TB TEL 14-560/0000000533050003
Kevin Brock, Cin TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Tom Crabtree, TB TEL 14-56--/------------------------------
Jermaine Gresham, Cin TESun 1:00--/------------------------------
Rob Gronkowski, NE TE  QSun 1:00--/------------------------------
Dennis Pitta, Bal TESun 1:00--/------------------------------