San Francisco 1125355 Schedule

Team Schedules:
WEEK 1
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team 6 (6-7) Justin Tea at  Air Brady (8-5) Mark Klein 60-97
Lurkerz Scheme (4-9) Ken Heflin at  Gilly girls 5 (7-6) Kimberly Gilliland 73-75
RELOADED RETARDS (7-6) THREEWAY RICO at  Oceanside Homemade (9-4) Robbie Lampshade 92-97
Chi Rocket (8-5) Mindi Roe at  Team Turcotte (2-11) Emma Turcotte 130-61
Team Martinez (5-8) Gabe Martinez at  Despondent N' Soiled (9-4) Charles Korman 87-73
 
WEEK 2
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
RELOADED RETARDS (7-6) THREEWAY RICO at  Lurkerz Scheme (4-9) Ken Heflin 76-32
Air Brady (8-5) Mark Klein at  Chi Rocket (8-5) Mindi Roe 111-103
Team 6 (6-7) Justin Tea at  Team Martinez (5-8) Gabe Martinez 60-94
Gilly girls 5 (7-6) Kimberly Gilliland at  Team Turcotte (2-11) Emma Turcotte 110-123
Oceanside Homemade (9-4) Robbie Lampshade at  Despondent N' Soiled (9-4) Charles Korman 84-75
 
WEEK 3
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Martinez (5-8) Gabe Martinez at  Chi Rocket (8-5) Mindi Roe 50-96
Team Turcotte (2-11) Emma Turcotte at  Lurkerz Scheme (4-9) Ken Heflin 56-84
Despondent N' Soiled (9-4) Charles Korman at  RELOADED RETARDS (7-6) THREEWAY RICO 73-67
Gilly girls 5 (7-6) Kimberly Gilliland at  Air Brady (8-5) Mark Klein 31-92
Oceanside Homemade (9-4) Robbie Lampshade at  Team 6 (6-7) Justin Tea 114-61
 
WEEK 4
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Despondent N' Soiled (9-4) Charles Korman at  Team Turcotte (2-11) Emma Turcotte 92-70
Chi Rocket (8-5) Mindi Roe at  Gilly girls 5 (7-6) Kimberly Gilliland 57-100
Team Martinez (5-8) Gabe Martinez at  Oceanside Homemade (9-4) Robbie Lampshade 88-67
Lurkerz Scheme (4-9) Ken Heflin at  Air Brady (8-5) Mark Klein 86-119
RELOADED RETARDS (7-6) THREEWAY RICO at  Team 6 (6-7) Justin Tea 115-86
 
WEEK 5
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Oceanside Homemade (9-4) Robbie Lampshade at  Gilly girls 5 (7-6) Kimberly Gilliland 117-89
Air Brady (8-5) Mark Klein at  Team Turcotte (2-11) Emma Turcotte 65-86
Team 6 (6-7) Justin Tea at  Despondent N' Soiled (9-4) Charles Korman 66-50
Lurkerz Scheme (4-9) Ken Heflin at  Chi Rocket (8-5) Mindi Roe 56-139
RELOADED RETARDS (7-6) THREEWAY RICO at  Team Martinez (5-8) Gabe Martinez 83-73
 
WEEK 6
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Lurkerz Scheme (4-9) Ken Heflin at  Team 6 (6-7) Justin Tea 52-81
Chi Rocket (8-5) Mindi Roe at  RELOADED RETARDS (7-6) THREEWAY RICO 97-87
Team Turcotte (2-11) Emma Turcotte at  Team Martinez (5-8) Gabe Martinez 68-81
Gilly girls 5 (7-6) Kimberly Gilliland at  Despondent N' Soiled (9-4) Charles Korman 111-73
Air Brady (8-5) Mark Klein at  Oceanside Homemade (9-4) Robbie Lampshade 75-81
 
WEEK 7
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team 6 (6-7) Justin Tea at  Chi Rocket (8-5) Mindi Roe 99-95
RELOADED RETARDS (7-6) THREEWAY RICO at  Team Turcotte (2-11) Emma Turcotte 81-49
Team Martinez (5-8) Gabe Martinez at  Gilly girls 5 (7-6) Kimberly Gilliland 75-99
Despondent N' Soiled (9-4) Charles Korman at  Air Brady (8-5) Mark Klein 80-71
Oceanside Homemade (9-4) Robbie Lampshade at  Lurkerz Scheme (4-9) Ken Heflin 73-78
 
WEEK 8
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Turcotte (2-11) Emma Turcotte at  Team 6 (6-7) Justin Tea 47-77
Gilly girls 5 (7-6) Kimberly Gilliland at  RELOADED RETARDS (7-6) THREEWAY RICO 111-110
Air Brady (8-5) Mark Klein at  Team Martinez (5-8) Gabe Martinez 138-90
Lurkerz Scheme (4-9) Ken Heflin at  Despondent N' Soiled (9-4) Charles Korman 62-80
Chi Rocket (8-5) Mindi Roe at  Oceanside Homemade (9-4) Robbie Lampshade 52-108
 
WEEK 9
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team 6 (6-7) Justin Tea at  Gilly girls 5 (7-6) Kimberly Gilliland 81-14
Team Turcotte (2-11) Emma Turcotte at  Air Brady (8-5) Mark Klein 51-118
Oceanside Homemade (9-4) Robbie Lampshade at  RELOADED RETARDS (7-6) THREEWAY RICO 106-129
Chi Rocket (8-5) Mindi Roe at  Lurkerz Scheme (4-9) Ken Heflin 89-52
Despondent N' Soiled (9-4) Charles Korman at  Team Martinez (5-8) Gabe Martinez 88-53
 
WEEK 10
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
RELOADED RETARDS (7-6) THREEWAY RICO at  Air Brady (8-5) Mark Klein 104-85
Gilly girls 5 (7-6) Kimberly Gilliland at  Lurkerz Scheme (4-9) Ken Heflin 118-30
Team Martinez (5-8) Gabe Martinez at  Team 6 (6-7) Justin Tea 42-81
Team Turcotte (2-11) Emma Turcotte at  Chi Rocket (8-5) Mindi Roe 53-116
Despondent N' Soiled (9-4) Charles Korman at  Oceanside Homemade (9-4) Robbie Lampshade 116-82
 
WEEK 11
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Martinez (5-8) Gabe Martinez at  Lurkerz Scheme (4-9) Ken Heflin 31-33
Chi Rocket (8-5) Mindi Roe at  Air Brady (8-5) Mark Klein 78-67
RELOADED RETARDS (7-6) THREEWAY RICO at  Despondent N' Soiled (9-4) Charles Korman 69-105
Team Turcotte (2-11) Emma Turcotte at  Gilly girls 5 (7-6) Kimberly Gilliland 41-94
Team 6 (6-7) Justin Tea at  Oceanside Homemade (9-4) Robbie Lampshade 88-132
 
WEEK 12
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Despondent N' Soiled (9-4) Charles Korman at  Chi Rocket (8-5) Mindi Roe 109-65
Lurkerz Scheme (4-9) Ken Heflin at  Team Turcotte (2-11) Emma Turcotte 97-81
Oceanside Homemade (9-4) Robbie Lampshade at  Team Martinez (5-8) Gabe Martinez 97-55
Air Brady (8-5) Mark Klein at  Gilly girls 5 (7-6) Kimberly Gilliland 99-88
Team 6 (6-7) Justin Tea at  RELOADED RETARDS (7-6) THREEWAY RICO 87-121
 
WEEK 13
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Oceanside Homemade (9-4) Robbie Lampshade at  Team Turcotte (2-11) Emma Turcotte 117-39
Gilly girls 5 (7-6) Kimberly Gilliland at  Chi Rocket (8-5) Mindi Roe 80-88
Despondent N' Soiled (9-4) Charles Korman at  Team 6 (6-7) Justin Tea 94-82
Air Brady (8-5) Mark Klein at  Lurkerz Scheme (4-9) Ken Heflin 119-70
Team Martinez (5-8) Gabe Martinez at  RELOADED RETARDS (7-6) THREEWAY RICO 84-62
 
ROUND 1 (WK 14 - WK 15) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Chi Rocket (8-5) Mindi Roe at  Oceanside Homemade (9-4) Robbie Lampshade 177-228
Despondent N' Soiled (9-4) Charles Korman at  Air Brady (8-5) Mark Klein 228-161
Gilly girls 5 (7-6) Kimberly Gilliland at  RELOADED RETARDS (7-6) THREEWAY RICO 179-147
Team Martinez (5-8) Gabe Martinez at  Team 6 (6-7) Justin Tea 153-151
Team Turcotte (2-11) Emma Turcotte at  Lurkerz Scheme (4-9) Ken Heflin 129-138
 
ROUND 2 (WK 16 - WK 17) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Despondent N' Soiled (9-4) Charles Korman at  Oceanside Homemade (9-4) Robbie Lampshade 222-183
Chi Rocket (8-5) Mindi Roe at  Air Brady (8-5) Mark Klein 153-148
Team Martinez (5-8) Gabe Martinez at  Gilly girls 5 (7-6) Kimberly Gilliland 160-155
Lurkerz Scheme (4-9) Ken Heflin at  RELOADED RETARDS (7-6) THREEWAY RICO 137-116
Team Turcotte (2-11) Emma Turcotte at  Team 6 (6-7) Justin Tea 131-109
 


Regular Season Setup
Week 1 (Start of Season)
1
13 (Playoffs start Week 14)
None
None
Season View
Playoff Bracket Setup
4 (2 rounds)
2 weeks per round
Total Points For
None
Playoff Bracket View