National Schedule

Team Schedules:
WEEK 1
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Mightyming N (6-6-1) John Dominguez at  Team lantz (5-8) jimmy lantz 98-75
Nasty Beaver (5-8) David McCollim at  Team Barlow (6-6-1) Blake Barlow 84-83
Team Rzepka (6-7) Tim Rzepka at  Team Boats N' Hoes (8-5) Charles Johnston 108-64
Under Dog (6-6-1) John Wallis at  Team Water dragon (6-7) Doug Hughes 113-82
The Dutch Ovens (6-7) michael harper at  flying tortugas (5-8) philip silverthorne 77-101
Team passanisi (6-6-1) anthony passanisi at  Straight Cash Homey (5-8) chris muskopf 106-116
Da Bears (8-5) robb sebasty at  Dolphin Killer (11-2) Collin Johnston 100-115
 
WEEK 2
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Nasty Beaver (5-8) David McCollim at  Mightyming N (6-6-1) John Dominguez 73-68
Team lantz (5-8) jimmy lantz at  Team Rzepka (6-7) Tim Rzepka 112-55
Team Barlow (6-6-1) Blake Barlow at  Under Dog (6-6-1) John Wallis 84-84
Team Boats N' Hoes (8-5) Charles Johnston at  The Dutch Ovens (6-7) michael harper 82-65
Team Water dragon (6-7) Doug Hughes at  Team passanisi (6-6-1) anthony passanisi 77-111
flying tortugas (5-8) philip silverthorne at  Da Bears (8-5) robb sebasty 94-108
Straight Cash Homey (5-8) chris muskopf at  Dolphin Killer (11-2) Collin Johnston 86-92
 
WEEK 3
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Mightyming N (6-6-1) John Dominguez at  Team Rzepka (6-7) Tim Rzepka 85-111
Under Dog (6-6-1) John Wallis at  Nasty Beaver (5-8) David McCollim 96-61
The Dutch Ovens (6-7) michael harper at  Team lantz (5-8) jimmy lantz 82-61
Team passanisi (6-6-1) anthony passanisi at  Team Barlow (6-6-1) Blake Barlow 88-84
Da Bears (8-5) robb sebasty at  Team Boats N' Hoes (8-5) Charles Johnston 98-110
Dolphin Killer (11-2) Collin Johnston at  Team Water dragon (6-7) Doug Hughes 90-83
Straight Cash Homey (5-8) chris muskopf at  flying tortugas (5-8) philip silverthorne 100-80
 
WEEK 4
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Under Dog (6-6-1) John Wallis at  Mightyming N (6-6-1) John Dominguez 104-114
Team Rzepka (6-7) Tim Rzepka at  The Dutch Ovens (6-7) michael harper 112-102
Nasty Beaver (5-8) David McCollim at  Team passanisi (6-6-1) anthony passanisi 92-52
Team lantz (5-8) jimmy lantz at  Da Bears (8-5) robb sebasty 142-89
Team Barlow (6-6-1) Blake Barlow at  Dolphin Killer (11-2) Collin Johnston 80-84
Team Boats N' Hoes (8-5) Charles Johnston at  Straight Cash Homey (5-8) chris muskopf 108-42
Team Water dragon (6-7) Doug Hughes at  flying tortugas (5-8) philip silverthorne 100-67
 
WEEK 5
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Mightyming N (6-6-1) John Dominguez at  The Dutch Ovens (6-7) michael harper 106-86
Team passanisi (6-6-1) anthony passanisi at  Under Dog (6-6-1) John Wallis 102-59
Da Bears (8-5) robb sebasty at  Team Rzepka (6-7) Tim Rzepka 123-80
Dolphin Killer (11-2) Collin Johnston at  Nasty Beaver (5-8) David McCollim 96-94
Straight Cash Homey (5-8) chris muskopf at  Team lantz (5-8) jimmy lantz 70-83
flying tortugas (5-8) philip silverthorne at  Team Barlow (6-6-1) Blake Barlow 91-104
Team Water dragon (6-7) Doug Hughes at  Team Boats N' Hoes (8-5) Charles Johnston 64-79
 
WEEK 6
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team passanisi (6-6-1) anthony passanisi at  Mightyming N (6-6-1) John Dominguez 67-67
The Dutch Ovens (6-7) michael harper at  Da Bears (8-5) robb sebasty 85-115
Under Dog (6-6-1) John Wallis at  Dolphin Killer (11-2) Collin Johnston 127-78
Team Rzepka (6-7) Tim Rzepka at  Straight Cash Homey (5-8) chris muskopf 108-96
Nasty Beaver (5-8) David McCollim at  flying tortugas (5-8) philip silverthorne 83-99
Team lantz (5-8) jimmy lantz at  Team Water dragon (6-7) Doug Hughes 65-69
Team Barlow (6-6-1) Blake Barlow at  Team Boats N' Hoes (8-5) Charles Johnston 107-82
 
WEEK 7
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Mightyming N (6-6-1) John Dominguez at  Da Bears (8-5) robb sebasty 96-100
Dolphin Killer (11-2) Collin Johnston at  Team passanisi (6-6-1) anthony passanisi 118-77
Straight Cash Homey (5-8) chris muskopf at  The Dutch Ovens (6-7) michael harper 30-76
flying tortugas (5-8) philip silverthorne at  Under Dog (6-6-1) John Wallis 81-95
Team Water dragon (6-7) Doug Hughes at  Team Rzepka (6-7) Tim Rzepka 93-71
Team Boats N' Hoes (8-5) Charles Johnston at  Nasty Beaver (5-8) David McCollim 116-87
Team Barlow (6-6-1) Blake Barlow at  Team lantz (5-8) jimmy lantz 93-50
 
WEEK 8
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Dolphin Killer (11-2) Collin Johnston at  Mightyming N (6-6-1) John Dominguez 143-93
Da Bears (8-5) robb sebasty at  Straight Cash Homey (5-8) chris muskopf 125-72
Team passanisi (6-6-1) anthony passanisi at  flying tortugas (5-8) philip silverthorne 89-113
The Dutch Ovens (6-7) michael harper at  Team Water dragon (6-7) Doug Hughes 136-86
Under Dog (6-6-1) John Wallis at  Team Boats N' Hoes (8-5) Charles Johnston 66-75
Team Rzepka (6-7) Tim Rzepka at  Team Barlow (6-6-1) Blake Barlow 75-97
Nasty Beaver (5-8) David McCollim at  Team lantz (5-8) jimmy lantz 110-97
 
WEEK 9
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Mightyming N (6-6-1) John Dominguez at  Straight Cash Homey (5-8) chris muskopf 61-67
flying tortugas (5-8) philip silverthorne at  Dolphin Killer (11-2) Collin Johnston 115-134
Team Water dragon (6-7) Doug Hughes at  Da Bears (8-5) robb sebasty 96-71
Team Boats N' Hoes (8-5) Charles Johnston at  Team passanisi (6-6-1) anthony passanisi 61-83
Team Barlow (6-6-1) Blake Barlow at  The Dutch Ovens (6-7) michael harper 70-112
Team lantz (5-8) jimmy lantz at  Under Dog (6-6-1) John Wallis 80-83
Nasty Beaver (5-8) David McCollim at  Team Rzepka (6-7) Tim Rzepka 69-115
 
WEEK 10
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
flying tortugas (5-8) philip silverthorne at  Mightyming N (6-6-1) John Dominguez 60-107
Straight Cash Homey (5-8) chris muskopf at  Team Water dragon (6-7) Doug Hughes 71-80
Dolphin Killer (11-2) Collin Johnston at  Team Boats N' Hoes (8-5) Charles Johnston 81-76
Da Bears (8-5) robb sebasty at  Team Barlow (6-6-1) Blake Barlow 69-94
Team passanisi (6-6-1) anthony passanisi at  Team lantz (5-8) jimmy lantz 97-131
The Dutch Ovens (6-7) michael harper at  Nasty Beaver (5-8) David McCollim 105-71
Under Dog (6-6-1) John Wallis at  Team Rzepka (6-7) Tim Rzepka 109-105
 
WEEK 11
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Mightyming N (6-6-1) John Dominguez at  Team Water dragon (6-7) Doug Hughes 91-37
Team Boats N' Hoes (8-5) Charles Johnston at  flying tortugas (5-8) philip silverthorne 59-79
Team Barlow (6-6-1) Blake Barlow at  Straight Cash Homey (5-8) chris muskopf 64-72
Team lantz (5-8) jimmy lantz at  Dolphin Killer (11-2) Collin Johnston 46-85
Nasty Beaver (5-8) David McCollim at  Da Bears (8-5) robb sebasty 73-113
Team Rzepka (6-7) Tim Rzepka at  Team passanisi (6-6-1) anthony passanisi 87-97
Under Dog (6-6-1) John Wallis at  The Dutch Ovens (6-7) michael harper 76-114
 
WEEK 12
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Boats N' Hoes (8-5) Charles Johnston at  Mightyming N (6-6-1) John Dominguez 69-61
Team Water dragon (6-7) Doug Hughes at  Team Barlow (6-6-1) Blake Barlow 85-105
flying tortugas (5-8) philip silverthorne at  Team lantz (5-8) jimmy lantz 89-126
Straight Cash Homey (5-8) chris muskopf at  Nasty Beaver (5-8) David McCollim 73-86
Dolphin Killer (11-2) Collin Johnston at  Team Rzepka (6-7) Tim Rzepka 89-137
Da Bears (8-5) robb sebasty at  Under Dog (6-6-1) John Wallis 114-80
Team passanisi (6-6-1) anthony passanisi at  The Dutch Ovens (6-7) michael harper 103-58
 
WEEK 13
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Mightyming N (6-6-1) John Dominguez at  Team Barlow (6-6-1) Blake Barlow 90-74
Team lantz (5-8) jimmy lantz at  Team Boats N' Hoes (8-5) Charles Johnston 86-97
Nasty Beaver (5-8) David McCollim at  Team Water dragon (6-7) Doug Hughes 94-124
Team Rzepka (6-7) Tim Rzepka at  flying tortugas (5-8) philip silverthorne 81-129
Under Dog (6-6-1) John Wallis at  Straight Cash Homey (5-8) chris muskopf 91-93
The Dutch Ovens (6-7) michael harper at  Dolphin Killer (11-2) Collin Johnston 68-133
Team passanisi (6-6-1) anthony passanisi at  Da Bears (8-5) robb sebasty 107-110
 
ROUND 1 - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team passanisi (6-6-1) anthony passanisi at  Under Dog (6-6-1) John Wallis 73-137
Team Barlow (6-6-1) Blake Barlow at  Team Boats N' Hoes (8-5) Charles Johnston 81-40
Team Rzepka (6-7) Tim Rzepka at  Mightyming N (6-6-1) John Dominguez 119-119*
Team Water dragon (6-7) Doug Hughes at  The Dutch Ovens (6-7) michael harper 76-79
Team lantz (5-8) jimmy lantz at  flying tortugas (5-8) philip silverthorne 104-94
Straight Cash Homey (5-8) chris muskopf at  Nasty Beaver (5-8) David McCollim 103-109
Byes: Dolphin Killer, Da Bears
 
ROUND 2 - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Under Dog (6-6-1) John Wallis at  Dolphin Killer (11-2) Collin Johnston 110-89
Team Barlow (6-6-1) Blake Barlow at  Da Bears (8-5) robb sebasty 68-91
Team passanisi (6-6-1) anthony passanisi at  Team Boats N' Hoes (8-5) Charles Johnston 91-73
The Dutch Ovens (6-7) michael harper at  Mightyming N (6-6-1) John Dominguez 62-73
Team lantz (5-8) jimmy lantz at  Team Rzepka (6-7) Tim Rzepka 88-77
Nasty Beaver (5-8) David McCollim at  Team Water dragon (6-7) Doug Hughes 73-91
Straight Cash Homey (5-8) chris muskopf at  flying tortugas (5-8) philip silverthorne 72-58
 
ROUND 3 - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Under Dog (6-6-1) John Wallis at  Da Bears (8-5) robb sebasty 107-121
Team Barlow (6-6-1) Blake Barlow at  Dolphin Killer (11-2) Collin Johnston 49-75
Team passanisi (6-6-1) anthony passanisi at  Team Boats N' Hoes (8-5) Charles Johnston 94-55
Team lantz (5-8) jimmy lantz at  Mightyming N (6-6-1) John Dominguez 74-66
Team Water dragon (6-7) Doug Hughes at  The Dutch Ovens (6-7) michael harper 78-57
Straight Cash Homey (5-8) chris muskopf at  Team Rzepka (6-7) Tim Rzepka 75-101
Nasty Beaver (5-8) David McCollim at  flying tortugas (5-8) philip silverthorne 69-85
 


Regular Season Setup
Week 1 (Start of Season)
1
13 (Playoffs start Week 14)
None
None
Season View
Playoff Bracket Setup
6 (3 rounds, 2 Byes)
1 week per round
Total Points For
None
Playoff Bracket View