Seattle 1277418 Schedule

Team Schedules:
WEEK 1
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team UrMoM (5-8) Noel Ortiz at  The Lonely Donkey Kong (6-6-1) Dillon Oiler 101-70
Team Arrowhead Kc (7-6) Marty Verhaeghe at  Philly Eagles (5-7-1) Jonathan Marinoff 86-103
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (6-6-1) Will Gately at  Team Hinkle (5-8) Josh Hinkle 89-74
Team score gasoms (7-5-1) David Hartman at  Team Peemypants (7-4-2) Scotty Arboleya 75-75
Bo Gang (8-5) Vincent Tiley at  Nahganuh Lose (6-7) Aaron Hedman 102-93
 
WEEK 2
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (6-6-1) Will Gately at  Team Arrowhead Kc (7-6) Marty Verhaeghe 74-115
The Lonely Donkey Kong (6-6-1) Dillon Oiler at  Team score gasoms (7-5-1) David Hartman 100-67
Team UrMoM (5-8) Noel Ortiz at  Bo Gang (8-5) Vincent Tiley 59-101
Philly Eagles (5-7-1) Jonathan Marinoff at  Team Peemypants (7-4-2) Scotty Arboleya 56-64
Team Hinkle (5-8) Josh Hinkle at  Nahganuh Lose (6-7) Aaron Hedman 116-70
 
WEEK 3
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Bo Gang (8-5) Vincent Tiley at  Team score gasoms (7-5-1) David Hartman 86-102
Team Peemypants (7-4-2) Scotty Arboleya at  Team Arrowhead Kc (7-6) Marty Verhaeghe 56-79
Nahganuh Lose (6-7) Aaron Hedman at  Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (6-6-1) Will Gately 93-82
Philly Eagles (5-7-1) Jonathan Marinoff at  The Lonely Donkey Kong (6-6-1) Dillon Oiler 79-66
Team Hinkle (5-8) Josh Hinkle at  Team UrMoM (5-8) Noel Ortiz 95-70
 
WEEK 4
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Nahganuh Lose (6-7) Aaron Hedman at  Team Peemypants (7-4-2) Scotty Arboleya 66-109
Team score gasoms (7-5-1) David Hartman at  Philly Eagles (5-7-1) Jonathan Marinoff 75-93
Bo Gang (8-5) Vincent Tiley at  Team Hinkle (5-8) Josh Hinkle 88-71
Team Arrowhead Kc (7-6) Marty Verhaeghe at  The Lonely Donkey Kong (6-6-1) Dillon Oiler 69-111
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (6-6-1) Will Gately at  Team UrMoM (5-8) Noel Ortiz 123-56
 
WEEK 5
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Hinkle (5-8) Josh Hinkle at  Philly Eagles (5-7-1) Jonathan Marinoff 100-76
The Lonely Donkey Kong (6-6-1) Dillon Oiler at  Team Peemypants (7-4-2) Scotty Arboleya 89-80
Team UrMoM (5-8) Noel Ortiz at  Nahganuh Lose (6-7) Aaron Hedman 75-104
Team Arrowhead Kc (7-6) Marty Verhaeghe at  Team score gasoms (7-5-1) David Hartman 75-94
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (6-6-1) Will Gately at  Bo Gang (8-5) Vincent Tiley 83-48
 
WEEK 6
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Arrowhead Kc (7-6) Marty Verhaeghe at  Team UrMoM (5-8) Noel Ortiz 103-135
Team score gasoms (7-5-1) David Hartman at  Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (6-6-1) Will Gately 98-104
Team Peemypants (7-4-2) Scotty Arboleya at  Bo Gang (8-5) Vincent Tiley 75-87
Philly Eagles (5-7-1) Jonathan Marinoff at  Nahganuh Lose (6-7) Aaron Hedman 98-85
The Lonely Donkey Kong (6-6-1) Dillon Oiler at  Team Hinkle (5-8) Josh Hinkle 68-60
 
WEEK 7
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team UrMoM (5-8) Noel Ortiz at  Team score gasoms (7-5-1) David Hartman 50-102
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (6-6-1) Will Gately at  Team Peemypants (7-4-2) Scotty Arboleya 79-79
Bo Gang (8-5) Vincent Tiley at  Philly Eagles (5-7-1) Jonathan Marinoff 82-58
Nahganuh Lose (6-7) Aaron Hedman at  The Lonely Donkey Kong (6-6-1) Dillon Oiler 66-70
Team Hinkle (5-8) Josh Hinkle at  Team Arrowhead Kc (7-6) Marty Verhaeghe 79-99
 
WEEK 8
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Peemypants (7-4-2) Scotty Arboleya at  Team UrMoM (5-8) Noel Ortiz 72-132
Philly Eagles (5-7-1) Jonathan Marinoff at  Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (6-6-1) Will Gately 65-93
The Lonely Donkey Kong (6-6-1) Dillon Oiler at  Bo Gang (8-5) Vincent Tiley 63-69
Team Arrowhead Kc (7-6) Marty Verhaeghe at  Nahganuh Lose (6-7) Aaron Hedman 124-94
Team score gasoms (7-5-1) David Hartman at  Team Hinkle (5-8) Josh Hinkle 138-102
 
WEEK 9
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team UrMoM (5-8) Noel Ortiz at  Philly Eagles (5-7-1) Jonathan Marinoff 94-83
Team Peemypants (7-4-2) Scotty Arboleya at  The Lonely Donkey Kong (6-6-1) Dillon Oiler 62-56
Team Hinkle (5-8) Josh Hinkle at  Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (6-6-1) Will Gately 53-69
Team score gasoms (7-5-1) David Hartman at  Team Arrowhead Kc (7-6) Marty Verhaeghe 95-115
Nahganuh Lose (6-7) Aaron Hedman at  Bo Gang (8-5) Vincent Tiley 102-43
 
WEEK 10
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (6-6-1) Will Gately at  The Lonely Donkey Kong (6-6-1) Dillon Oiler 73-117
Philly Eagles (5-7-1) Jonathan Marinoff at  Team Arrowhead Kc (7-6) Marty Verhaeghe 72-68
Bo Gang (8-5) Vincent Tiley at  Team UrMoM (5-8) Noel Ortiz 74-63
Team Peemypants (7-4-2) Scotty Arboleya at  Team score gasoms (7-5-1) David Hartman 110-106
Nahganuh Lose (6-7) Aaron Hedman at  Team Hinkle (5-8) Josh Hinkle 158-82
 
WEEK 11
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Bo Gang (8-5) Vincent Tiley at  Team Arrowhead Kc (7-6) Marty Verhaeghe 75-101
Team score gasoms (7-5-1) David Hartman at  The Lonely Donkey Kong (6-6-1) Dillon Oiler 97-57
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (6-6-1) Will Gately at  Nahganuh Lose (6-7) Aaron Hedman 51-95
Team Peemypants (7-4-2) Scotty Arboleya at  Philly Eagles (5-7-1) Jonathan Marinoff 84-67
Team UrMoM (5-8) Noel Ortiz at  Team Hinkle (5-8) Josh Hinkle 66-89
 
WEEK 12
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Nahganuh Lose (6-7) Aaron Hedman at  Team score gasoms (7-5-1) David Hartman 69-95
Team Arrowhead Kc (7-6) Marty Verhaeghe at  Team Peemypants (7-4-2) Scotty Arboleya 93-115
Team Hinkle (5-8) Josh Hinkle at  Bo Gang (8-5) Vincent Tiley 78-51
The Lonely Donkey Kong (6-6-1) Dillon Oiler at  Philly Eagles (5-7-1) Jonathan Marinoff 101-101
Team UrMoM (5-8) Noel Ortiz at  Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (6-6-1) Will Gately 87-75
 
WEEK 13
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Hinkle (5-8) Josh Hinkle at  Team Peemypants (7-4-2) Scotty Arboleya 87-92
Philly Eagles (5-7-1) Jonathan Marinoff at  Team score gasoms (7-5-1) David Hartman 85-109
Nahganuh Lose (6-7) Aaron Hedman at  Team UrMoM (5-8) Noel Ortiz 101-99
The Lonely Donkey Kong (6-6-1) Dillon Oiler at  Team Arrowhead Kc (7-6) Marty Verhaeghe 55-73
Bo Gang (8-5) Vincent Tiley at  Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (6-6-1) Will Gately 99-94
 
ROUND 1 (WK 14 - WK 15) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Arrowhead Kc (7-6) Marty Verhaeghe at  Team Peemypants (7-4-2) Scotty Arboleya 173-120
Team score gasoms (7-5-1) David Hartman at  Bo Gang (8-5) Vincent Tiley 264-173
The Lonely Donkey Kong (6-6-1) Dillon Oiler at  Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (6-6-1) Will Gately 144-151
Philly Eagles (5-7-1) Jonathan Marinoff at  Nahganuh Lose (6-7) Aaron Hedman 120-214
Team Hinkle (5-8) Josh Hinkle at  Team UrMoM (5-8) Noel Ortiz 171-187
 
ROUND 2 (WK 16 - WK 17) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Arrowhead Kc (7-6) Marty Verhaeghe at  Team score gasoms (7-5-1) David Hartman Box
Bo Gang (8-5) Vincent Tiley at  Team Peemypants (7-4-2) Scotty Arboleya Box
Nahganuh Lose (6-7) Aaron Hedman at  Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (6-6-1) Will Gately Box
Team UrMoM (5-8) Noel Ortiz at  The Lonely Donkey Kong (6-6-1) Dillon Oiler Box
Team Hinkle (5-8) Josh Hinkle at  Philly Eagles (5-7-1) Jonathan Marinoff Box
 


Regular Season Setup
Week 1 (Start of Season)
1
13 (Playoffs start Week 14)
None
None
Season View
Playoff Bracket Setup
4 (2 rounds)
2 weeks per round
Total Points For
None
Playoff Bracket View