LeBron Fans Schedule

Team Schedules:
WEEK 1
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Carolina Young Bucs (7-5-1) Southerner griffin at  The Violators (4-8-1) Dennis King Jr 139-107
The Boys Three (10-3) Harold Friedman at  Mean Machine II (11-2) Bob Sitler 96-119
Jamaican Mercenary (2-11) Mike Jones at  TEAM BELVEDERE VODKA (12-1) Edwin Rosado 81-100
Team Giberson (3-9-1) Bobby Giberson at  Bubba Dawgs (4-9) Michael Kotzen 69-85
IDreamOf GenoManning (3-10) David Veloz at  Blue Hole (7-5-1) Nathan Steiner 96-110
 
WEEK 2
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Jamaican Mercenary (2-11) Mike Jones at  The Boys Three (10-3) Harold Friedman 103-115
The Violators (4-8-1) Dennis King Jr at  Team Giberson (3-9-1) Bobby Giberson 73-73
Carolina Young Bucs (7-5-1) Southerner griffin at  IDreamOf GenoManning (3-10) David Veloz 89-125
Mean Machine II (11-2) Bob Sitler at  Bubba Dawgs (4-9) Michael Kotzen 101-67
TEAM BELVEDERE VODKA (12-1) Edwin Rosado at  Blue Hole (7-5-1) Nathan Steiner 116-80
 
WEEK 3
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
IDreamOf GenoManning (3-10) David Veloz at  Team Giberson (3-9-1) Bobby Giberson 71-99
Bubba Dawgs (4-9) Michael Kotzen at  The Boys Three (10-3) Harold Friedman 89-109
Blue Hole (7-5-1) Nathan Steiner at  Jamaican Mercenary (2-11) Mike Jones 76-54
Mean Machine II (11-2) Bob Sitler at  The Violators (4-8-1) Dennis King Jr 111-84
TEAM BELVEDERE VODKA (12-1) Edwin Rosado at  Carolina Young Bucs (7-5-1) Southerner griffin 115-99
 
WEEK 4
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Blue Hole (7-5-1) Nathan Steiner at  Bubba Dawgs (4-9) Michael Kotzen 87-119
Team Giberson (3-9-1) Bobby Giberson at  Mean Machine II (11-2) Bob Sitler 91-95
IDreamOf GenoManning (3-10) David Veloz at  TEAM BELVEDERE VODKA (12-1) Edwin Rosado 118-134
The Boys Three (10-3) Harold Friedman at  The Violators (4-8-1) Dennis King Jr 138-112
Jamaican Mercenary (2-11) Mike Jones at  Carolina Young Bucs (7-5-1) Southerner griffin 96-108
 
WEEK 5
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
TEAM BELVEDERE VODKA (12-1) Edwin Rosado at  Mean Machine II (11-2) Bob Sitler 102-74
The Violators (4-8-1) Dennis King Jr at  Bubba Dawgs (4-9) Michael Kotzen 78-118
Carolina Young Bucs (7-5-1) Southerner griffin at  Blue Hole (7-5-1) Nathan Steiner 100-92
The Boys Three (10-3) Harold Friedman at  Team Giberson (3-9-1) Bobby Giberson 76-113
Jamaican Mercenary (2-11) Mike Jones at  IDreamOf GenoManning (3-10) David Veloz 70-85
 
WEEK 6
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
The Boys Three (10-3) Harold Friedman at  Carolina Young Bucs (7-5-1) Southerner griffin 130-70
Team Giberson (3-9-1) Bobby Giberson at  Jamaican Mercenary (2-11) Mike Jones 63-112
Bubba Dawgs (4-9) Michael Kotzen at  IDreamOf GenoManning (3-10) David Veloz 70-62
Mean Machine II (11-2) Bob Sitler at  Blue Hole (7-5-1) Nathan Steiner 77-73
The Violators (4-8-1) Dennis King Jr at  TEAM BELVEDERE VODKA (12-1) Edwin Rosado 85-95
 
WEEK 7
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Carolina Young Bucs (7-5-1) Southerner griffin at  Team Giberson (3-9-1) Bobby Giberson 103-72
Jamaican Mercenary (2-11) Mike Jones at  Bubba Dawgs (4-9) Michael Kotzen 83-62
IDreamOf GenoManning (3-10) David Veloz at  Mean Machine II (11-2) Bob Sitler 81-94
Blue Hole (7-5-1) Nathan Steiner at  The Violators (4-8-1) Dennis King Jr 85-49
TEAM BELVEDERE VODKA (12-1) Edwin Rosado at  The Boys Three (10-3) Harold Friedman 121-98
 
WEEK 8
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Bubba Dawgs (4-9) Michael Kotzen at  Carolina Young Bucs (7-5-1) Southerner griffin 57-81
Mean Machine II (11-2) Bob Sitler at  Jamaican Mercenary (2-11) Mike Jones 71-55
The Violators (4-8-1) Dennis King Jr at  IDreamOf GenoManning (3-10) David Veloz 97-79
The Boys Three (10-3) Harold Friedman at  Blue Hole (7-5-1) Nathan Steiner 131-70
Team Giberson (3-9-1) Bobby Giberson at  TEAM BELVEDERE VODKA (12-1) Edwin Rosado 123-138
 
WEEK 9
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Carolina Young Bucs (7-5-1) Southerner griffin at  Mean Machine II (11-2) Bob Sitler 78-96
Bubba Dawgs (4-9) Michael Kotzen at  The Violators (4-8-1) Dennis King Jr 63-123
TEAM BELVEDERE VODKA (12-1) Edwin Rosado at  Jamaican Mercenary (2-11) Mike Jones 101-99
Team Giberson (3-9-1) Bobby Giberson at  The Boys Three (10-3) Harold Friedman 79-85
Blue Hole (7-5-1) Nathan Steiner at  IDreamOf GenoManning (3-10) David Veloz 138-55
 
WEEK 10
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Jamaican Mercenary (2-11) Mike Jones at  The Violators (4-8-1) Dennis King Jr 68-84
Mean Machine II (11-2) Bob Sitler at  The Boys Three (10-3) Harold Friedman 88-116
IDreamOf GenoManning (3-10) David Veloz at  Carolina Young Bucs (7-5-1) Southerner griffin 49-106
Bubba Dawgs (4-9) Michael Kotzen at  Team Giberson (3-9-1) Bobby Giberson 73-80
Blue Hole (7-5-1) Nathan Steiner at  TEAM BELVEDERE VODKA (12-1) Edwin Rosado 102-85
 
WEEK 11
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
IDreamOf GenoManning (3-10) David Veloz at  The Boys Three (10-3) Harold Friedman 64-104
Team Giberson (3-9-1) Bobby Giberson at  The Violators (4-8-1) Dennis King Jr 91-96
Jamaican Mercenary (2-11) Mike Jones at  Blue Hole (7-5-1) Nathan Steiner 60-110
Bubba Dawgs (4-9) Michael Kotzen at  Mean Machine II (11-2) Bob Sitler 105-116
Carolina Young Bucs (7-5-1) Southerner griffin at  TEAM BELVEDERE VODKA (12-1) Edwin Rosado 63-103
 
WEEK 12
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Blue Hole (7-5-1) Nathan Steiner at  Team Giberson (3-9-1) Bobby Giberson 94-85
The Boys Three (10-3) Harold Friedman at  Bubba Dawgs (4-9) Michael Kotzen 93-72
TEAM BELVEDERE VODKA (12-1) Edwin Rosado at  IDreamOf GenoManning (3-10) David Veloz 130-57
The Violators (4-8-1) Dennis King Jr at  Mean Machine II (11-2) Bob Sitler 91-92
Carolina Young Bucs (7-5-1) Southerner griffin at  Jamaican Mercenary (2-11) Mike Jones 89-27
 
WEEK 13
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
TEAM BELVEDERE VODKA (12-1) Edwin Rosado at  Bubba Dawgs (4-9) Michael Kotzen 118-81
Mean Machine II (11-2) Bob Sitler at  Team Giberson (3-9-1) Bobby Giberson 84-71
Blue Hole (7-5-1) Nathan Steiner at  Carolina Young Bucs (7-5-1) Southerner griffin 120-120
The Violators (4-8-1) Dennis King Jr at  The Boys Three (10-3) Harold Friedman 77-91
IDreamOf GenoManning (3-10) David Veloz at  Jamaican Mercenary (2-11) Mike Jones 88-52
 
ROUND 1 (WK 14 - WK 15) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Carolina Young Bucs (7-5-1) Southerner griffin at  TEAM BELVEDERE VODKA (12-1) Edwin Rosado 189-253
The Boys Three (10-3) Harold Friedman at  Mean Machine II (11-2) Bob Sitler 146-278
The Violators (4-8-1) Dennis King Jr at  Blue Hole (7-5-1) Nathan Steiner 197-210
Team Giberson (3-9-1) Bobby Giberson at  Bubba Dawgs (4-9) Michael Kotzen 133-145
Jamaican Mercenary (2-11) Mike Jones at  IDreamOf GenoManning (3-10) David Veloz 102-129
 
ROUND 2 (WK 16 - WK 17) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Mean Machine II (11-2) Bob Sitler at  TEAM BELVEDERE VODKA (12-1) Edwin Rosado 205-180
Carolina Young Bucs (7-5-1) Southerner griffin at  The Boys Three (10-3) Harold Friedman 221-190
Bubba Dawgs (4-9) Michael Kotzen at  Blue Hole (7-5-1) Nathan Steiner 149-136
IDreamOf GenoManning (3-10) David Veloz at  The Violators (4-8-1) Dennis King Jr 144-180
Jamaican Mercenary (2-11) Mike Jones at  Team Giberson (3-9-1) Bobby Giberson 81-160
 


Regular Season Setup
Week 1 (Start of Season)
1
13 (Playoffs start Week 14)
None
None
Season View
Playoff Bracket Setup
4 (2 rounds)
2 weeks per round
Total Points For
None
Playoff Bracket View