H2H Points Auction 1444644 Schedule

Team Schedules:
WEEK 1
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Fighting Fearections (9-4) David Mitchell at  Team Mul (7-6) Mike Mul 122-85
Team Searles (10-2-1) David Searles at  The Vinegar Strokes (7-6) Adam Billings 107-93
F_U_C_K_ U (6-7) sahil jiwani at  Team Gold Diggaz (8-5) Mike Gruwell 93-136
Legal Eagle (3-8-2) Silvio Krvaric at  Ram Let (3-10) Philip Cosores 113-103
Team Drybrough (1-11-1) Douglas Drybrough at  Conway Btard (9-4) Wolfgang Fritz 82-90
 
WEEK 2
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
F_U_C_K_ U (6-7) sahil jiwani at  Team Searles (10-2-1) David Searles 81-89
Team Mul (7-6) Mike Mul at  Legal Eagle (3-8-2) Silvio Krvaric 107-87
Fighting Fearections (9-4) David Mitchell at  Team Drybrough (1-11-1) Douglas Drybrough 124-58
The Vinegar Strokes (7-6) Adam Billings at  Ram Let (3-10) Philip Cosores 117-74
Team Gold Diggaz (8-5) Mike Gruwell at  Conway Btard (9-4) Wolfgang Fritz 67-101
 
WEEK 3
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Drybrough (1-11-1) Douglas Drybrough at  Legal Eagle (3-8-2) Silvio Krvaric 58-58
Ram Let (3-10) Philip Cosores at  Team Searles (10-2-1) David Searles 64-102
Conway Btard (9-4) Wolfgang Fritz at  F_U_C_K_ U (6-7) sahil jiwani 66-81
The Vinegar Strokes (7-6) Adam Billings at  Team Mul (7-6) Mike Mul 92-121
Team Gold Diggaz (8-5) Mike Gruwell at  Fighting Fearections (9-4) David Mitchell 82-136
 
WEEK 4
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Conway Btard (9-4) Wolfgang Fritz at  Ram Let (3-10) Philip Cosores 133-93
Legal Eagle (3-8-2) Silvio Krvaric at  The Vinegar Strokes (7-6) Adam Billings 124-128
Team Drybrough (1-11-1) Douglas Drybrough at  Team Gold Diggaz (8-5) Mike Gruwell 88-114
Team Searles (10-2-1) David Searles at  Team Mul (7-6) Mike Mul 115-101
F_U_C_K_ U (6-7) sahil jiwani at  Fighting Fearections (9-4) David Mitchell 71-128
 
WEEK 5
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Gold Diggaz (8-5) Mike Gruwell at  The Vinegar Strokes (7-6) Adam Billings 74-96
Team Mul (7-6) Mike Mul at  Ram Let (3-10) Philip Cosores 96-79
Fighting Fearections (9-4) David Mitchell at  Conway Btard (9-4) Wolfgang Fritz 131-84
Team Searles (10-2-1) David Searles at  Legal Eagle (3-8-2) Silvio Krvaric 78-78
F_U_C_K_ U (6-7) sahil jiwani at  Team Drybrough (1-11-1) Douglas Drybrough 119-99
 
WEEK 6
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Searles (10-2-1) David Searles at  Fighting Fearections (9-4) David Mitchell 115-82
Legal Eagle (3-8-2) Silvio Krvaric at  F_U_C_K_ U (6-7) sahil jiwani 55-81
Ram Let (3-10) Philip Cosores at  Team Drybrough (1-11-1) Douglas Drybrough 70-65
The Vinegar Strokes (7-6) Adam Billings at  Conway Btard (9-4) Wolfgang Fritz 83-95
Team Mul (7-6) Mike Mul at  Team Gold Diggaz (8-5) Mike Gruwell 71-105
 
WEEK 7
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Fighting Fearections (9-4) David Mitchell at  Legal Eagle (3-8-2) Silvio Krvaric 79-99
F_U_C_K_ U (6-7) sahil jiwani at  Ram Let (3-10) Philip Cosores 99-87
Team Drybrough (1-11-1) Douglas Drybrough at  The Vinegar Strokes (7-6) Adam Billings 76-79
Conway Btard (9-4) Wolfgang Fritz at  Team Mul (7-6) Mike Mul 109-107
Team Gold Diggaz (8-5) Mike Gruwell at  Team Searles (10-2-1) David Searles 86-75
 
WEEK 8
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Ram Let (3-10) Philip Cosores at  Fighting Fearections (9-4) David Mitchell 93-95
The Vinegar Strokes (7-6) Adam Billings at  F_U_C_K_ U (6-7) sahil jiwani 78-92
Team Mul (7-6) Mike Mul at  Team Drybrough (1-11-1) Douglas Drybrough 111-56
Team Searles (10-2-1) David Searles at  Conway Btard (9-4) Wolfgang Fritz 125-86
Legal Eagle (3-8-2) Silvio Krvaric at  Team Gold Diggaz (8-5) Mike Gruwell 81-96
 
WEEK 9
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Fighting Fearections (9-4) David Mitchell at  The Vinegar Strokes (7-6) Adam Billings 108-114
Ram Let (3-10) Philip Cosores at  Team Mul (7-6) Mike Mul 118-72
Team Gold Diggaz (8-5) Mike Gruwell at  F_U_C_K_ U (6-7) sahil jiwani 116-108
Legal Eagle (3-8-2) Silvio Krvaric at  Team Searles (10-2-1) David Searles 44-62
Conway Btard (9-4) Wolfgang Fritz at  Team Drybrough (1-11-1) Douglas Drybrough 72-95
 
WEEK 10
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
F_U_C_K_ U (6-7) sahil jiwani at  Team Mul (7-6) Mike Mul 79-118
The Vinegar Strokes (7-6) Adam Billings at  Team Searles (10-2-1) David Searles 72-80
Team Drybrough (1-11-1) Douglas Drybrough at  Fighting Fearections (9-4) David Mitchell 56-103
Ram Let (3-10) Philip Cosores at  Legal Eagle (3-8-2) Silvio Krvaric 56-118
Conway Btard (9-4) Wolfgang Fritz at  Team Gold Diggaz (8-5) Mike Gruwell 90-79
 
WEEK 11
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Drybrough (1-11-1) Douglas Drybrough at  Team Searles (10-2-1) David Searles 70-111
Legal Eagle (3-8-2) Silvio Krvaric at  Team Mul (7-6) Mike Mul 67-137
F_U_C_K_ U (6-7) sahil jiwani at  Conway Btard (9-4) Wolfgang Fritz 87-90
Ram Let (3-10) Philip Cosores at  The Vinegar Strokes (7-6) Adam Billings 106-56
Fighting Fearections (9-4) David Mitchell at  Team Gold Diggaz (8-5) Mike Gruwell 96-94
 
WEEK 12
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Conway Btard (9-4) Wolfgang Fritz at  Legal Eagle (3-8-2) Silvio Krvaric 86-55
Team Searles (10-2-1) David Searles at  Ram Let (3-10) Philip Cosores 75-56
Team Gold Diggaz (8-5) Mike Gruwell at  Team Drybrough (1-11-1) Douglas Drybrough 84-72
Team Mul (7-6) Mike Mul at  The Vinegar Strokes (7-6) Adam Billings 60-72
Fighting Fearections (9-4) David Mitchell at  F_U_C_K_ U (6-7) sahil jiwani 97-73
 
WEEK 13
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Gold Diggaz (8-5) Mike Gruwell at  Ram Let (3-10) Philip Cosores 146-93
The Vinegar Strokes (7-6) Adam Billings at  Legal Eagle (3-8-2) Silvio Krvaric 77-62
Conway Btard (9-4) Wolfgang Fritz at  Fighting Fearections (9-4) David Mitchell 125-124
Team Mul (7-6) Mike Mul at  Team Searles (10-2-1) David Searles 110-67
Team Drybrough (1-11-1) Douglas Drybrough at  F_U_C_K_ U (6-7) sahil jiwani 45-74
 
ROUND 1 (WK 14 - WK 15) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Gold Diggaz (8-5) Mike Gruwell at  Team Searles (10-2-1) David Searles 156-144
Conway Btard (9-4) Wolfgang Fritz at  Fighting Fearections (9-4) David Mitchell 234-257
The Vinegar Strokes (7-6) Adam Billings at  Team Mul (7-6) Mike Mul 204-220
Legal Eagle (3-8-2) Silvio Krvaric at  F_U_C_K_ U (6-7) sahil jiwani 185-174
Team Drybrough (1-11-1) Douglas Drybrough at  Ram Let (3-10) Philip Cosores 209-159
 
ROUND 2 (WK 16 - WK 17) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Gold Diggaz (8-5) Mike Gruwell at  Fighting Fearections (9-4) David Mitchell 177-238
Conway Btard (9-4) Wolfgang Fritz at  Team Searles (10-2-1) David Searles 179-138
Legal Eagle (3-8-2) Silvio Krvaric at  Team Mul (7-6) Mike Mul 151-213
Team Drybrough (1-11-1) Douglas Drybrough at  The Vinegar Strokes (7-6) Adam Billings 139-137
Ram Let (3-10) Philip Cosores at  F_U_C_K_ U (6-7) sahil jiwani 100-175
 


Regular Season Setup
Week 1 (Start of Season)
1
13 (Playoffs start Week 14)
None
None
Season View
Playoff Bracket Setup
4 (2 rounds)
2 weeks per round
Total Points For
None
Playoff Bracket View