Black Cell Phone Tokyo Drift Schedule

Team Schedules:
WEEK 1
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team cbyram (7-4-2) charles byram at  Free Rex Grossman! (10-2-1) Bennett Chomski 68-98
Clowney Question, Bro (7-5-1) David Gondo at  DC's THE ALLSKINS (7-5-1) David Cooper 96-121
Liv Tyler's Haunted Spatula (2-11) Jared Dymbort at  Team Bregman (8-4-1) Daniel Bregman 70-76
The Garden Of Weeden (5-8) Mark Jaime at  Team Cohen (4-9) Steve Cohen 81-105
Chalupa Batman (3-9-1) Mark Stark at  Team Imas (8-4-1) Alexander Imas 133-86
 
WEEK 2
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Liv Tyler's Haunted Spatula (2-11) Jared Dymbort at  Clowney Question, Bro (7-5-1) David Gondo 103-112
Free Rex Grossman! (10-2-1) Bennett Chomski at  The Garden Of Weeden (5-8) Mark Jaime 80-107
Team cbyram (7-4-2) charles byram at  Chalupa Batman (3-9-1) Mark Stark 104-75
DC's THE ALLSKINS (7-5-1) David Cooper at  Team Cohen (4-9) Steve Cohen 85-99
Team Bregman (8-4-1) Daniel Bregman at  Team Imas (8-4-1) Alexander Imas 102-71
 
WEEK 3
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Chalupa Batman (3-9-1) Mark Stark at  The Garden Of Weeden (5-8) Mark Jaime 92-103
Team Cohen (4-9) Steve Cohen at  Clowney Question, Bro (7-5-1) David Gondo 95-86
Team Imas (8-4-1) Alexander Imas at  Liv Tyler's Haunted Spatula (2-11) Jared Dymbort 81-75
DC's THE ALLSKINS (7-5-1) David Cooper at  Free Rex Grossman! (10-2-1) Bennett Chomski 137-78
Team Bregman (8-4-1) Daniel Bregman at  Team cbyram (7-4-2) charles byram 104-80
 
WEEK 4
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Imas (8-4-1) Alexander Imas at  Team Cohen (4-9) Steve Cohen 100-90
The Garden Of Weeden (5-8) Mark Jaime at  DC's THE ALLSKINS (7-5-1) David Cooper 118-94
Chalupa Batman (3-9-1) Mark Stark at  Team Bregman (8-4-1) Daniel Bregman 113-110
Clowney Question, Bro (7-5-1) David Gondo at  Free Rex Grossman! (10-2-1) Bennett Chomski 90-104
Liv Tyler's Haunted Spatula (2-11) Jared Dymbort at  Team cbyram (7-4-2) charles byram 58-113
 
WEEK 5
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Bregman (8-4-1) Daniel Bregman at  DC's THE ALLSKINS (7-5-1) David Cooper 102-75
Free Rex Grossman! (10-2-1) Bennett Chomski at  Team Cohen (4-9) Steve Cohen 131-66
Team cbyram (7-4-2) charles byram at  Team Imas (8-4-1) Alexander Imas 97-97
Clowney Question, Bro (7-5-1) David Gondo at  The Garden Of Weeden (5-8) Mark Jaime 98-86
Liv Tyler's Haunted Spatula (2-11) Jared Dymbort at  Chalupa Batman (3-9-1) Mark Stark 76-71
 
WEEK 6
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Clowney Question, Bro (7-5-1) David Gondo at  Team cbyram (7-4-2) charles byram 82-82
The Garden Of Weeden (5-8) Mark Jaime at  Liv Tyler's Haunted Spatula (2-11) Jared Dymbort 121-47
Team Cohen (4-9) Steve Cohen at  Chalupa Batman (3-9-1) Mark Stark 104-120
DC's THE ALLSKINS (7-5-1) David Cooper at  Team Imas (8-4-1) Alexander Imas 122-130
Free Rex Grossman! (10-2-1) Bennett Chomski at  Team Bregman (8-4-1) Daniel Bregman 137-92
 
WEEK 7
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team cbyram (7-4-2) charles byram at  The Garden Of Weeden (5-8) Mark Jaime 117-75
Liv Tyler's Haunted Spatula (2-11) Jared Dymbort at  Team Cohen (4-9) Steve Cohen 59-87
Chalupa Batman (3-9-1) Mark Stark at  DC's THE ALLSKINS (7-5-1) David Cooper 62-89
Team Imas (8-4-1) Alexander Imas at  Free Rex Grossman! (10-2-1) Bennett Chomski 91-119
Team Bregman (8-4-1) Daniel Bregman at  Clowney Question, Bro (7-5-1) David Gondo 104-124
 
WEEK 8
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Cohen (4-9) Steve Cohen at  Team cbyram (7-4-2) charles byram 72-115
DC's THE ALLSKINS (7-5-1) David Cooper at  Liv Tyler's Haunted Spatula (2-11) Jared Dymbort 103-57
Free Rex Grossman! (10-2-1) Bennett Chomski at  Chalupa Batman (3-9-1) Mark Stark 108-66
Clowney Question, Bro (7-5-1) David Gondo at  Team Imas (8-4-1) Alexander Imas 112-156
The Garden Of Weeden (5-8) Mark Jaime at  Team Bregman (8-4-1) Daniel Bregman 95-167
 
WEEK 9
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team cbyram (7-4-2) charles byram at  DC's THE ALLSKINS (7-5-1) David Cooper 49-121
Team Cohen (4-9) Steve Cohen at  Free Rex Grossman! (10-2-1) Bennett Chomski 69-94
Team Bregman (8-4-1) Daniel Bregman at  Liv Tyler's Haunted Spatula (2-11) Jared Dymbort 119-62
The Garden Of Weeden (5-8) Mark Jaime at  Clowney Question, Bro (7-5-1) David Gondo 65-69
Team Imas (8-4-1) Alexander Imas at  Chalupa Batman (3-9-1) Mark Stark 108-89
 
WEEK 10
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Liv Tyler's Haunted Spatula (2-11) Jared Dymbort at  Free Rex Grossman! (10-2-1) Bennett Chomski 42-112
DC's THE ALLSKINS (7-5-1) David Cooper at  Clowney Question, Bro (7-5-1) David Gondo 116-118
Chalupa Batman (3-9-1) Mark Stark at  Team cbyram (7-4-2) charles byram 108-124
Team Cohen (4-9) Steve Cohen at  The Garden Of Weeden (5-8) Mark Jaime 43-76
Team Imas (8-4-1) Alexander Imas at  Team Bregman (8-4-1) Daniel Bregman 89-82
 
WEEK 11
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Chalupa Batman (3-9-1) Mark Stark at  Clowney Question, Bro (7-5-1) David Gondo 42-102
The Garden Of Weeden (5-8) Mark Jaime at  Free Rex Grossman! (10-2-1) Bennett Chomski 40-108
Liv Tyler's Haunted Spatula (2-11) Jared Dymbort at  Team Imas (8-4-1) Alexander Imas 54-95
Team Cohen (4-9) Steve Cohen at  DC's THE ALLSKINS (7-5-1) David Cooper 87-122
Team cbyram (7-4-2) charles byram at  Team Bregman (8-4-1) Daniel Bregman 70-97
 
WEEK 12
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Imas (8-4-1) Alexander Imas at  The Garden Of Weeden (5-8) Mark Jaime 104-79
Clowney Question, Bro (7-5-1) David Gondo at  Team Cohen (4-9) Steve Cohen 95-62
Team Bregman (8-4-1) Daniel Bregman at  Chalupa Batman (3-9-1) Mark Stark 88-88
Free Rex Grossman! (10-2-1) Bennett Chomski at  DC's THE ALLSKINS (7-5-1) David Cooper 121-121
Team cbyram (7-4-2) charles byram at  Liv Tyler's Haunted Spatula (2-11) Jared Dymbort 124-57
 
WEEK 13
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Bregman (8-4-1) Daniel Bregman at  Team Cohen (4-9) Steve Cohen 85-78
DC's THE ALLSKINS (7-5-1) David Cooper at  The Garden Of Weeden (5-8) Mark Jaime 91-53
Team Imas (8-4-1) Alexander Imas at  Team cbyram (7-4-2) charles byram 83-159
Free Rex Grossman! (10-2-1) Bennett Chomski at  Clowney Question, Bro (7-5-1) David Gondo 114-69
Chalupa Batman (3-9-1) Mark Stark at  Liv Tyler's Haunted Spatula (2-11) Jared Dymbort 113-124
 
ROUND 1 (WK 14 - WK 15) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team cbyram (7-4-2) charles byram at  Free Rex Grossman! (10-2-1) Bennett Chomski 208-173
Team Imas (8-4-1) Alexander Imas at  Team Bregman (8-4-1) Daniel Bregman 231-180
Clowney Question, Bro (7-5-1) David Gondo at  DC's THE ALLSKINS (7-5-1) David Cooper 194-210
Team Cohen (4-9) Steve Cohen at  The Garden Of Weeden (5-8) Mark Jaime 208-108
Liv Tyler's Haunted Spatula (2-11) Jared Dymbort at  Chalupa Batman (3-9-1) Mark Stark 99-161
 
ROUND 2 (WK 16 - WK 17) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team cbyram (7-4-2) charles byram at  Team Imas (8-4-1) Alexander Imas 207-139
Team Bregman (8-4-1) Daniel Bregman at  Free Rex Grossman! (10-2-1) Bennett Chomski 175-176
Team Cohen (4-9) Steve Cohen at  DC's THE ALLSKINS (7-5-1) David Cooper 173-213
Chalupa Batman (3-9-1) Mark Stark at  Clowney Question, Bro (7-5-1) David Gondo 202-163
Liv Tyler's Haunted Spatula (2-11) Jared Dymbort at  The Garden Of Weeden (5-8) Mark Jaime 69-172
 


Regular Season Setup
Week 1 (Start of Season)
1
13 (Playoffs start Week 14)
None
None
Season View
Playoff Bracket Setup
4 (2 rounds)
2 weeks per round
Total Points For
None
Playoff Bracket View