The Auction League Schedule

Season:
Team Schedules:
WEEK 1
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Fighting Amish (8-6) Mark Steffel at  Komodo Dragons (8-6) , Galen Steffel 86-66
Angry Beaver (4-10) Brandon Asfeld at  GBJunkies (5-9) Bryan L, mark perez 69-87
Mighty Mallards (5-9) John Hamblet at  Lambo Lepers (11-3) Rob Ronion 75-120
The Stain (7-7) chris doepke at  The Skol Nine Yards (8-6) Luke Plutowski 94-95
Thrilla- Pimptastic (7-7) Brian Thill at  Morten's Team (8-6) Morten Duckert 75-94
The Trouser Trout (6-8) Travis Jenniges at  3 Dollar Dancers (7-7) John Hand 71-82
 
WEEK 2
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Fighting Amish (8-6) Mark Steffel at  Lambo Lepers (11-3) Rob Ronion 90-93
Komodo Dragons (8-6) , Galen Steffel at  Mighty Mallards (5-9) John Hamblet 77-70
The Stain (7-7) chris doepke at  Thrilla- Pimptastic (7-7) Brian Thill 56-101
Angry Beaver (4-10) Brandon Asfeld at  The Trouser Trout (6-8) Travis Jenniges 75-91
The Skol Nine Yards (8-6) Luke Plutowski at  Morten's Team (8-6) Morten Duckert 46-72
GBJunkies (5-9) Bryan L, mark perez at  3 Dollar Dancers (7-7) John Hand 64-67
 
WEEK 3
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
The Trouser Trout (6-8) Travis Jenniges at  GBJunkies (5-9) Bryan L, mark perez 112-48
3 Dollar Dancers (7-7) John Hand at  Angry Beaver (4-10) Brandon Asfeld 68-80
Mighty Mallards (5-9) John Hamblet at  Fighting Amish (8-6) Mark Steffel 72-67
Lambo Lepers (11-3) Rob Ronion at  Komodo Dragons (8-6) , Galen Steffel 89-64
Thrilla- Pimptastic (7-7) Brian Thill at  The Skol Nine Yards (8-6) Luke Plutowski 76-79
Morten's Team (8-6) Morten Duckert at  The Stain (7-7) chris doepke 105-84
 
WEEK 4
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Komodo Dragons (8-6) , Galen Steffel at  GBJunkies (5-9) Bryan L, mark perez 91-63
Fighting Amish (8-6) Mark Steffel at  Angry Beaver (4-10) Brandon Asfeld 100-65
Mighty Mallards (5-9) John Hamblet at  The Stain (7-7) chris doepke 103-96
Lambo Lepers (11-3) Rob Ronion at  The Skol Nine Yards (8-6) Luke Plutowski 81-73
The Trouser Trout (6-8) Travis Jenniges at  Thrilla- Pimptastic (7-7) Brian Thill 67-85
3 Dollar Dancers (7-7) John Hand at  Morten's Team (8-6) Morten Duckert 86-69
 
WEEK 5
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Fighting Amish (8-6) Mark Steffel at  The Stain (7-7) chris doepke 65-94
GBJunkies (5-9) Bryan L, mark perez at  Morten's Team (8-6) Morten Duckert 48-70
Angry Beaver (4-10) Brandon Asfeld at  Thrilla- Pimptastic (7-7) Brian Thill 78-81
Komodo Dragons (8-6) , Galen Steffel at  The Skol Nine Yards (8-6) Luke Plutowski 83-105
Mighty Mallards (5-9) John Hamblet at  The Trouser Trout (6-8) Travis Jenniges 56-93
Lambo Lepers (11-3) Rob Ronion at  3 Dollar Dancers (7-7) John Hand 104-62
 
WEEK 6
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Thrilla- Pimptastic (7-7) Brian Thill at  GBJunkies (5-9) Bryan L, mark perez 119-82
Morten's Team (8-6) Morten Duckert at  Angry Beaver (4-10) Brandon Asfeld 62-73
The Skol Nine Yards (8-6) Luke Plutowski at  Fighting Amish (8-6) Mark Steffel 130-74
The Stain (7-7) chris doepke at  Komodo Dragons (8-6) , Galen Steffel 77-71
3 Dollar Dancers (7-7) John Hand at  Mighty Mallards (5-9) John Hamblet 60-58
The Trouser Trout (6-8) Travis Jenniges at  Lambo Lepers (11-3) Rob Ronion 99-109
 
WEEK 7
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Komodo Dragons (8-6) , Galen Steffel at  Angry Beaver (4-10) Brandon Asfeld 81-64
Fighting Amish (8-6) Mark Steffel at  GBJunkies (5-9) Bryan L, mark perez 101-62
The Trouser Trout (6-8) Travis Jenniges at  Morten's Team (8-6) Morten Duckert 74-66
The Skol Nine Yards (8-6) Luke Plutowski at  Mighty Mallards (5-9) John Hamblet 57-65
The Stain (7-7) chris doepke at  Lambo Lepers (11-3) Rob Ronion 86-94
3 Dollar Dancers (7-7) John Hand at  Thrilla- Pimptastic (7-7) Brian Thill 91-71
 
WEEK 8
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Angry Beaver (4-10) Brandon Asfeld at  Mighty Mallards (5-9) John Hamblet 100-123
The Skol Nine Yards (8-6) Luke Plutowski at  The Trouser Trout (6-8) Travis Jenniges 98-97
Fighting Amish (8-6) Mark Steffel at  Morten's Team (8-6) Morten Duckert 91-60
Komodo Dragons (8-6) , Galen Steffel at  Thrilla- Pimptastic (7-7) Brian Thill 114-91
The Stain (7-7) chris doepke at  3 Dollar Dancers (7-7) John Hand 54-68
GBJunkies (5-9) Bryan L, mark perez at  Lambo Lepers (11-3) Rob Ronion 109-70
 
WEEK 9
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Mighty Mallards (5-9) John Hamblet at  GBJunkies (5-9) Bryan L, mark perez 84-93
Thrilla- Pimptastic (7-7) Brian Thill at  Fighting Amish (8-6) Mark Steffel 96-102
Morten's Team (8-6) Morten Duckert at  Komodo Dragons (8-6) , Galen Steffel 50-80
Lambo Lepers (11-3) Rob Ronion at  Angry Beaver (4-10) Brandon Asfeld 107-106
The Trouser Trout (6-8) Travis Jenniges at  The Stain (7-7) chris doepke 59-63
3 Dollar Dancers (7-7) John Hand at  The Skol Nine Yards (8-6) Luke Plutowski 85-113
 
WEEK 10
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Lambo Lepers (11-3) Rob Ronion at  Mighty Mallards (5-9) John Hamblet 116-61
The Stain (7-7) chris doepke at  The Skol Nine Yards (8-6) Luke Plutowski 75-66
GBJunkies (5-9) Bryan L, mark perez at  Angry Beaver (4-10) Brandon Asfeld 86-63
Thrilla- Pimptastic (7-7) Brian Thill at  Morten's Team (8-6) Morten Duckert 48-135
3 Dollar Dancers (7-7) John Hand at  The Trouser Trout (6-8) Travis Jenniges 76-109
Fighting Amish (8-6) Mark Steffel at  Komodo Dragons (8-6) , Galen Steffel 92-93
 
WEEK 11
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Mighty Mallards (5-9) John Hamblet at  Morten's Team (8-6) Morten Duckert 76-93
Angry Beaver (4-10) Brandon Asfeld at  The Skol Nine Yards (8-6) Luke Plutowski 99-75
GBJunkies (5-9) Bryan L, mark perez at  The Stain (7-7) chris doepke 67-92
Lambo Lepers (11-3) Rob Ronion at  Thrilla- Pimptastic (7-7) Brian Thill 62-96
Komodo Dragons (8-6) , Galen Steffel at  The Trouser Trout (6-8) Travis Jenniges 84-67
Fighting Amish (8-6) Mark Steffel at  3 Dollar Dancers (7-7) John Hand 75-67
 
WEEK 12
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Thrilla- Pimptastic (7-7) Brian Thill at  Mighty Mallards (5-9) John Hamblet 102-82
3 Dollar Dancers (7-7) John Hand at  Komodo Dragons (8-6) , Galen Steffel 86-93
Morten's Team (8-6) Morten Duckert at  Lambo Lepers (11-3) Rob Ronion 74-111
The Trouser Trout (6-8) Travis Jenniges at  Fighting Amish (8-6) Mark Steffel 127-62
The Stain (7-7) chris doepke at  Angry Beaver (4-10) Brandon Asfeld 81-76
The Skol Nine Yards (8-6) Luke Plutowski at  GBJunkies (5-9) Bryan L, mark perez 112-72
 
WEEK 13
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Thrilla- Pimptastic (7-7) Brian Thill at  3 Dollar Dancers (7-7) John Hand 94-120
Morten's Team (8-6) Morten Duckert at  The Trouser Trout (6-8) Travis Jenniges 106-83
Angry Beaver (4-10) Brandon Asfeld at  Komodo Dragons (8-6) , Galen Steffel 80-69
The Skol Nine Yards (8-6) Luke Plutowski at  Mighty Mallards (5-9) John Hamblet 110-97
The Stain (7-7) chris doepke at  Lambo Lepers (11-3) Rob Ronion 86-84
GBJunkies (5-9) Bryan L, mark perez at  Fighting Amish (8-6) Mark Steffel 54-100
 
WEEK 14
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Thrilla- Pimptastic (7-7) Brian Thill at  The Trouser Trout (6-8) Travis Jenniges 129-68
Morten's Team (8-6) Morten Duckert at  3 Dollar Dancers (7-7) John Hand 115-55
Angry Beaver (4-10) Brandon Asfeld at  Fighting Amish (8-6) Mark Steffel 91-112
GBJunkies (5-9) Bryan L, mark perez at  Komodo Dragons (8-6) , Galen Steffel 83-60
Mighty Mallards (5-9) John Hamblet at  The Stain (7-7) chris doepke 104-97
Lambo Lepers (11-3) Rob Ronion at  The Skol Nine Yards (8-6) Luke Plutowski 102-92
 
ROUND 1 - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Komodo Dragons (8-6) , Galen Steffel at  The Skol Nine Yards (8-6) Luke Plutowski 95-78
Thrilla- Pimptastic (7-7) Brian Thill at  Morten's Team (8-6) Morten Duckert 54-68
3 Dollar Dancers (7-7) John Hand at  The Stain (7-7) chris doepke 63-76
Mighty Mallards (5-9) John Hamblet at  The Trouser Trout (6-8) Travis Jenniges 53-95
Angry Beaver (4-10) Brandon Asfeld at  GBJunkies (5-9) Bryan L, mark perez 91-76
Byes: Lambo Lepers, Fighting Amish
 
ROUND 2 - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Komodo Dragons (8-6) , Galen Steffel at  Lambo Lepers (11-3) Rob Ronion 67-90
Morten's Team (8-6) Morten Duckert at  Fighting Amish (8-6) Mark Steffel 72-89
Thrilla- Pimptastic (7-7) Brian Thill at  The Skol Nine Yards (8-6) Luke Plutowski 69-82
The Trouser Trout (6-8) Travis Jenniges at  The Stain (7-7) chris doepke 97-103
Angry Beaver (4-10) Brandon Asfeld at  3 Dollar Dancers (7-7) John Hand 81-51
GBJunkies (5-9) Bryan L, mark perez at  Mighty Mallards (5-9) John Hamblet 80-75
 
ROUND 3 - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Fighting Amish (8-6) Mark Steffel at  Lambo Lepers (11-3) Rob Ronion 104-101
Komodo Dragons (8-6) , Galen Steffel at  Morten's Team (8-6) Morten Duckert 68-86
Thrilla- Pimptastic (7-7) Brian Thill at  The Skol Nine Yards (8-6) Luke Plutowski 47-52
Angry Beaver (4-10) Brandon Asfeld at  The Stain (7-7) chris doepke 78-88
GBJunkies (5-9) Bryan L, mark perez at  The Trouser Trout (6-8) Travis Jenniges 91-94
Mighty Mallards (5-9) John Hamblet at  3 Dollar Dancers (7-7) John Hand 62-65
 


Regular Season Setup
Week 1 (Start of Season)
1
14 (Playoffs start Week 15)
None
None
Season View
Playoff Bracket Setup
6 (3 rounds, 2 Byes)
1 week per round
Total Points For
None
Playoff Bracket View