PCL Footballers Schedule

Team Schedules:
WEEK 1
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Demaryius Targaryen (6-4) Bailie Corisis at  Team Gilpatrick (6-3) Ryan Gilpatrick 138-103
Shane's Men of Steel (3-6) Shane Wood at  Team Pollock (3-6) Jay Pollock 82-69
Team BitW!! (5-5) Robert Maloney at  Team Gingras (2-9) James Gingras 121-65
Team Christensen (7-3) Adison Christensen at  Team Cruz (5-5) Abram Cruz 92-91
Byes: Orem Osparta
 
WEEK 2
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Orem Osparta (7-3) Shad Mcarthur at  Shane's Men of Steel (3-6) Shane Wood 108-96
Team Gilpatrick (6-3) Ryan Gilpatrick at  Team BitW!! (5-5) Robert Maloney 140-80
Demaryius Targaryen (6-4) Bailie Corisis at  Team Christensen (7-3) Adison Christensen 73-86
Team Pollock (3-6) Jay Pollock at  Team Gingras (2-9) James Gingras 112-76
Byes: Team Cruz
 
WEEK 3
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Christensen (7-3) Adison Christensen at  Team BitW!! (5-5) Robert Maloney 93-122
Team Gingras (2-9) James Gingras at  Shane's Men of Steel (3-6) Shane Wood 93-84
Team Cruz (5-5) Abram Cruz at  Orem Osparta (7-3) Shad Mcarthur 106-63
Team Pollock (3-6) Jay Pollock at  Team Gilpatrick (6-3) Ryan Gilpatrick 61-92
Byes: Demaryius Targaryen
 
WEEK 4
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Cruz (5-5) Abram Cruz at  Team Gingras (2-9) James Gingras 96-61
Team BitW!! (5-5) Robert Maloney at  Team Pollock (3-6) Jay Pollock 86-146
Shane's Men of Steel (3-6) Shane Wood at  Team Gilpatrick (6-3) Ryan Gilpatrick 110-122
Orem Osparta (7-3) Shad Mcarthur at  Demaryius Targaryen (6-4) Bailie Corisis 113-72
Byes: Team Christensen
 
WEEK 5
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Gilpatrick (6-3) Ryan Gilpatrick at  Team Gingras (2-9) James Gingras 125-101
Demaryius Targaryen (6-4) Bailie Corisis at  Team Cruz (5-5) Abram Cruz 101-84
Shane's Men of Steel (3-6) Shane Wood at  Team BitW!! (5-5) Robert Maloney 91-87
Orem Osparta (7-3) Shad Mcarthur at  Team Christensen (7-3) Adison Christensen 106-109
Byes: Team Pollock
 
WEEK 6
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Shane's Men of Steel (3-6) Shane Wood at  Demaryius Targaryen (6-4) Bailie Corisis 111-66
Team BitW!! (5-5) Robert Maloney at  Orem Osparta (7-3) Shad Mcarthur 142-133
Team Gingras (2-9) James Gingras at  Team Christensen (7-3) Adison Christensen 69-123
Team Pollock (3-6) Jay Pollock at  Team Cruz (5-5) Abram Cruz 38-94
Byes: Team Gilpatrick
 
WEEK 7
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Demaryius Targaryen (6-4) Bailie Corisis at  Team BitW!! (5-5) Robert Maloney 114-77
Orem Osparta (7-3) Shad Mcarthur at  Team Gingras (2-9) James Gingras 114-88
Team Christensen (7-3) Adison Christensen at  Team Pollock (3-6) Jay Pollock 131-107
Team Cruz (5-5) Abram Cruz at  Team Gilpatrick (6-3) Ryan Gilpatrick 80-107
Byes: Shane's Men of Steel
 
WEEK 8
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Gingras (2-9) James Gingras at  Demaryius Targaryen (6-4) Bailie Corisis 94-104
Team Pollock (3-6) Jay Pollock at  Orem Osparta (7-3) Shad Mcarthur 96-111
Team Gilpatrick (6-3) Ryan Gilpatrick at  Team Christensen (7-3) Adison Christensen 110-177
Shane's Men of Steel (3-6) Shane Wood at  Team Cruz (5-5) Abram Cruz 110-112
Byes: Team BitW!!
 
WEEK 9
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Gilpatrick (6-3) Ryan Gilpatrick at  Demaryius Targaryen (6-4) Bailie Corisis 113-125
Shane's Men of Steel (3-6) Shane Wood at  Orem Osparta (7-3) Shad Mcarthur 89-90
Team BitW!! (5-5) Robert Maloney at  Team Christensen (7-3) Adison Christensen 135-101
Team Gingras (2-9) James Gingras at  Team Cruz (5-5) Abram Cruz 72-111
Byes: Team Pollock
 
WEEK 10
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Demaryius Targaryen (6-4) Bailie Corisis at  Shane's Men of Steel (3-6) Shane Wood 102-93
Orem Osparta (7-3) Shad Mcarthur at  Team BitW!! (5-5) Robert Maloney 123-86
Team Christensen (7-3) Adison Christensen at  Team Gingras (2-9) James Gingras 123-135
Team Cruz (5-5) Abram Cruz at  Team Pollock (3-6) Jay Pollock 118-129
Byes: Team Gilpatrick
 
WEEK 11
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team BitW!! (5-5) Robert Maloney at  Demaryius Targaryen (6-4) Bailie Corisis 100-56
Team Gingras (2-9) James Gingras at  Orem Osparta (7-3) Shad Mcarthur 91-156
Team Pollock (3-6) Jay Pollock at  Team Christensen (7-3) Adison Christensen 83-107
Team Gilpatrick (6-3) Ryan Gilpatrick at  Team Cruz (5-5) Abram Cruz 89-72
Byes: Shane's Men of Steel
 
WEEK 12
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Demaryius Targaryen (6-4) Bailie Corisis at  Team Gingras (2-9) James Gingras Box
Orem Osparta (7-3) Shad Mcarthur at  Team Pollock (3-6) Jay Pollock Box
Team Christensen (7-3) Adison Christensen at  Team Gilpatrick (6-3) Ryan Gilpatrick Box
Team Cruz (5-5) Abram Cruz at  Shane's Men of Steel (3-6) Shane Wood Box
Byes: Team BitW!!
 
ROUND 1 - PLAYOFFS
Matchups To Be Determined
 
ROUND 2 - PLAYOFFS
Matchups To Be Determined
 
ROUND 3 - PLAYOFFS
Matchups To Be Determined
 
ROUND 4 - PLAYOFFS
Matchups To Be Determined
 


Regular Season Setup
Week 1 (Start of Season)
1
12 (Playoffs start Week 13)
None
None
Season View
Playoff Bracket Setup
9 (4 rounds, 7 Byes)
1 week per round
Total Points For
None
Playoff Bracket View