MBA Western Conference Schedule

Team Schedules:
WEEK 1
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team 10 (5-7) Lindette Hassan at  KPKTK Vratilsnakes (4-8) Ashley Trotter 122-114
Back2Back Champs (8-4) Andrew Lamberton at  Team Torres (9-3) Kilsy Torres 90-102
Blast Furnace Barristers (7-5) Joshua Macel at  The Brady Bunch (5-7) Kathryn Brady 85-109
Smack You Down (4-8) Mariajose Delgado at  Crypt Keepers (11-1) Scott Hofer 120-132
Team Kurtas (5-7) Patrick Kurtas at  Team Olen (2-10) Andrew Olen 87-120
Byes: The Commish
 
WEEK 2
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Back2Back Champs (8-4) Andrew Lamberton at  Team Olen (2-10) Andrew Olen 110-100
KPKTK Vratilsnakes (4-8) Ashley Trotter at  Blast Furnace Barristers (7-5) Joshua Macel 96-110
Team Torres (9-3) Kilsy Torres at  The Brady Bunch (5-7) Kathryn Brady 71-120
Team 10 (5-7) Lindette Hassan at  Smack You Down (4-8) Mariajose Delgado 95-99
Crypt Keepers (11-1) Scott Hofer at  Team Kurtas (5-7) Patrick Kurtas 97-79
Byes: The Commish
 
WEEK 3
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Crypt Keepers (11-1) Scott Hofer at  Blast Furnace Barristers (7-5) Joshua Macel 101-64
The Brady Bunch (5-7) Kathryn Brady at  Back2Back Champs (8-4) Andrew Lamberton 71-125
Team Torres (9-3) Kilsy Torres at  KPKTK Vratilsnakes (4-8) Ashley Trotter 91-93
Smack You Down (4-8) Mariajose Delgado at  Team Kurtas (5-7) Patrick Kurtas 72-89
Team Olen (2-10) Andrew Olen at  Team 10 (5-7) Lindette Hassan 68-60
Byes: The Commish
 
WEEK 4
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
The Brady Bunch (5-7) Kathryn Brady at  Team Kurtas (5-7) Patrick Kurtas 51-76
Blast Furnace Barristers (7-5) Joshua Macel at  Team Torres (9-3) Kilsy Torres 100-122
Back2Back Champs (8-4) Andrew Lamberton at  KPKTK Vratilsnakes (4-8) Ashley Trotter 115-106
Team Olen (2-10) Andrew Olen at  Smack You Down (4-8) Mariajose Delgado 99-140
Team 10 (5-7) Lindette Hassan at  Crypt Keepers (11-1) Scott Hofer 84-149
Byes: The Commish
 
WEEK 5
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Smack You Down (4-8) Mariajose Delgado at  Team Torres (9-3) Kilsy Torres 103-109
KPKTK Vratilsnakes (4-8) Ashley Trotter at  The Brady Bunch (5-7) Kathryn Brady 104-78
Back2Back Champs (8-4) Andrew Lamberton at  Blast Furnace Barristers (7-5) Joshua Macel 75-81
Crypt Keepers (11-1) Scott Hofer at  Team Olen (2-10) Andrew Olen 116-45
Team 10 (5-7) Lindette Hassan at  Team Kurtas (5-7) Patrick Kurtas 102-100
Byes: The Commish
 
WEEK 6
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Smack You Down (4-8) Mariajose Delgado at  Back2Back Champs (8-4) Andrew Lamberton 55-104
Crypt Keepers (11-1) Scott Hofer at  KPKTK Vratilsnakes (4-8) Ashley Trotter 111-82
Team 10 (5-7) Lindette Hassan at  Team Torres (9-3) Kilsy Torres 112-52
Team Kurtas (5-7) Patrick Kurtas at  Blast Furnace Barristers (7-5) Joshua Macel 108-64
Team Olen (2-10) Andrew Olen at  The Brady Bunch (5-7) Kathryn Brady 67-99
Byes: The Commish
 
WEEK 7
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
KPKTK Vratilsnakes (4-8) Ashley Trotter at  Smack You Down (4-8) Mariajose Delgado 83-66
Back2Back Champs (8-4) Andrew Lamberton at  Crypt Keepers (11-1) Scott Hofer 84-103
Blast Furnace Barristers (7-5) Joshua Macel at  Team 10 (5-7) Lindette Hassan 110-102
The Brady Bunch (5-7) Kathryn Brady at  Team Kurtas (5-7) Patrick Kurtas 61-98
Team Torres (9-3) Kilsy Torres at  Team Olen (2-10) Andrew Olen 104-81
Byes: The Commish
 
WEEK 8
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Smack You Down (4-8) Mariajose Delgado at  Back2Back Champs (8-4) Andrew Lamberton 103-73
Crypt Keepers (11-1) Scott Hofer at  Team Olen (2-10) Andrew Olen 116-62
Team 10 (5-7) Lindette Hassan at  The Brady Bunch (5-7) Kathryn Brady 97-72
Team Kurtas (5-7) Patrick Kurtas at  Team Torres (9-3) Kilsy Torres 64-91
KPKTK Vratilsnakes (4-8) Ashley Trotter at  Blast Furnace Barristers (7-5) Joshua Macel 78-112
Byes: The Commish
 
WEEK 9
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Blast Furnace Barristers (7-5) Joshua Macel at  Smack You Down (4-8) Mariajose Delgado 140-54
The Brady Bunch (5-7) Kathryn Brady at  Crypt Keepers (11-1) Scott Hofer 55-159
Team Torres (9-3) Kilsy Torres at  Team 10 (5-7) Lindette Hassan 94-56
Back2Back Champs (8-4) Andrew Lamberton at  Team Kurtas (5-7) Patrick Kurtas 104-81
KPKTK Vratilsnakes (4-8) Ashley Trotter at  Team Olen (2-10) Andrew Olen 122-63
Byes: The Commish
 
WEEK 10
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Smack You Down (4-8) Mariajose Delgado at  The Brady Bunch (5-7) Kathryn Brady 74-78
Crypt Keepers (11-1) Scott Hofer at  Team Torres (9-3) Kilsy Torres 74-110
Team 10 (5-7) Lindette Hassan at  Blast Furnace Barristers (7-5) Joshua Macel 72-93
Team Kurtas (5-7) Patrick Kurtas at  KPKTK Vratilsnakes (4-8) Ashley Trotter 98-63
Team Olen (2-10) Andrew Olen at  Back2Back Champs (8-4) Andrew Lamberton 95-104
Byes: The Commish
 
WEEK 11
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Torres (9-3) Kilsy Torres at  Smack You Down (4-8) Mariajose Delgado 83-59
The Brady Bunch (5-7) Kathryn Brady at  Crypt Keepers (11-1) Scott Hofer 17-119
KPKTK Vratilsnakes (4-8) Ashley Trotter at  Team 10 (5-7) Lindette Hassan 76-102
Back2Back Champs (8-4) Andrew Lamberton at  Team Kurtas (5-7) Patrick Kurtas 159-44
Blast Furnace Barristers (7-5) Joshua Macel at  Team Olen (2-10) Andrew Olen 110-99
Byes: The Commish
 
WEEK 12
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Team Torres (9-3) Kilsy Torres at  Team Kurtas (5-7) Patrick Kurtas 128-83
KPKTK Vratilsnakes (4-8) Ashley Trotter at  Crypt Keepers (11-1) Scott Hofer 71-80
Back2Back Champs (8-4) Andrew Lamberton at  Team 10 (5-7) Lindette Hassan 130-94
Blast Furnace Barristers (7-5) Joshua Macel at  Smack You Down (4-8) Mariajose Delgado 61-65
The Brady Bunch (5-7) Kathryn Brady at  Team Olen (2-10) Andrew Olen 84-57
Byes: The Commish
 
ROUND 1 (WK 13 - WK 14) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Blast Furnace Barristers (7-5) Joshua Macel at  Crypt Keepers (11-1) Scott Hofer 178-217
Back2Back Champs (8-4) Andrew Lamberton at  Team Torres (9-3) Kilsy Torres 273-179
Team Kurtas (5-7) Patrick Kurtas at  Team 10 (5-7) Lindette Hassan 160-187
KPKTK Vratilsnakes (4-8) Ashley Trotter at  The Brady Bunch (5-7) Kathryn Brady 205-115
Team Olen (2-10) Andrew Olen at  Smack You Down (4-8) Mariajose Delgado 133-146
Byes: The Commish
 
ROUND 2 (WK 15 - WK 16) - PLAYOFFS
AWAY TEAMOWNER(S) HOME TEAMOWNER(S)RESULT
Back2Back Champs (8-4) Andrew Lamberton at  Crypt Keepers (11-1) Scott Hofer 208-199
Blast Furnace Barristers (7-5) Joshua Macel at  Team Torres (9-3) Kilsy Torres 178-171
KPKTK Vratilsnakes (4-8) Ashley Trotter at  Team 10 (5-7) Lindette Hassan 189-180
Smack You Down (4-8) Mariajose Delgado at  Team Kurtas (5-7) Patrick Kurtas 141-182
The Commish (0-0) Chris Horn at  The Brady Bunch (5-7) Kathryn Brady 0-173
Byes: Team Olen
 


Regular Season Setup
Week 1 (Start of Season)
1
12 (Playoffs start Week 13)
None
None
Season View
Playoff Bracket Setup
4 (2 rounds)
2 weeks per round
Total Points For
None
Playoff Bracket View