Mission Bank League of Champions Standings

EAST
TEAMWLTPCTGB
Tehachapi Warriors000.000--
Team 2000.000--
Team 3000.000--
Team 4000.000--
Team 5000.000--
Team Scott000.000--

 
WEST
TEAMWLTPCTGB
Shafter Panther000.000--
Team Sarge000.000--
Team 9000.000--
Team 10000.000--
Team 11000.000--
Team 12000.000--

EAST
TEAM, OWNER(S)PFPAHOMEAWAYDIVSTREAK
Tehachapi Warriors (TehachapiWarriors)000-0-00-0-00-0-00
Team 2000-0-00-0-00-0-00
Team 3000-0-00-0-00-0-00
Team 4000-0-00-0-00-0-00
Team 5000-0-00-0-00-0-00
Team Scott (Scottlax00)000-0-00-0-00-0-00

WEST
TEAM, OWNER(S)PFPAHOMEAWAYDIVSTREAK
Shafter Panther (Trididdy661)000-0-00-0-00-0-00
Team Sarge (liquid78)000-0-00-0-00-0-00
Team 9000-0-00-0-00-0-00
Team 10000-0-00-0-00-0-00
Team 11000-0-00-0-00-0-00
Team 12000-0-00-0-00-0-00