Sortable Week 1 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 1PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Jimmy Graham, Sea TE  PSun 4:05--/----------------------
Rob Gronkowski, NE TESun 8:300/00000000000
Jason Witten, Dal TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Vernon Davis, Wsh TEMon 7:10--/----------------------
Greg Olsen, Car TEThu 8:30--/----------------------
Antonio Gates, SD TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Owen Daniels, Den TEThu 8:30--/----------------------
Brandon Myers, TB TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Kyle Rudolph, Min TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jared Cook*, GB TE  OSun 1:00--/----------------------
Martellus Bennett, NE TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Brandon Pettigrew*, Det TE  OSun 4:25--/----------------------
Fred Davis, Wsh TEMon 7:10--/----------------------
Dwayne Allen, Ind TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Jordan Cameron, Mia TESun 4:05--/----------------------
Julius Thomas, Jax TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jermaine Gresham, Ari TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Coby Fleener, NO TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Marcedes Lewis, Jax TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Tyler Eifert*, Cin TE  OSun 1:00--/----------------------
Brent Celek, Phi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Scott Chandler*, NE TE  OSun 8:30--/----------------------
Zach Ertz, Phi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Rob Housler, Chi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Delanie Walker, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Ed Dickson, Car TEThu 8:30--/----------------------
Zach Sudfeld, NYJ TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Kellen Winslow, NYJ TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Garrett Graham, Den TEThu 8:30--/----------------------
Anthony Fasano, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Luke Stocker, TB TESun 1:00--/----------------------
David Ausberry, Det TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Charles Clay, Buf TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jacob Tamme, Atl TESun 1:00--/----------------------
James Casey, Den TEThu 8:30--/----------------------
Jeff Cumberland, SD TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Ladarius Green*, Pit TE  OMon 7:10--/----------------------
Travis Kelce, KC TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Mychal Rivera, Oak TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Benjamin Watson, Bal TESun 1:00--/----------------------