Sortable Week 1 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 1PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Jerell Adams, NYG TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Dwayne Allen, Ind TESun 4:25--/----------------------
RaShaun Allen, NO TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jace Amaro, NYJ TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Busta Anderson, SF TEMon 10:20--/----------------------
Stephen Anderson, Hou TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Blake Annen, Buf TESun 1:00--/----------------------
David Ausberry, Det TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Kennard Backman, GB TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Gary Barnidge, Cle TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Blake Bell, SF TEMon 10:20--/----------------------
Martellus Bennett, NE TESun 8:30--/----------------------
E.J. Bibbs, Cle TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Brandon Bostick, NYJ TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Nick Boyle, Bal TE  SSPDSun 1:00--/----------------------
Cameron Brate, TB TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Ben Braunecker, Chi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Richie Brockel, Car TEThu 8:30--/----------------------
Trey Burton, Phi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jordan Cameron, Mia TESun 4:05--/----------------------
Derek Carrier*, Wsh TE  OMon 7:10--/----------------------
James Casey, Den TEThu 8:30--/----------------------
Brent Celek, Phi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Garrett Celek, SF TEMon 10:20--/----------------------
Scott Chandler*, NE TE  OSun 8:30--/----------------------
Orson Charles, Det TE  SSPDSun 4:25--/----------------------
Gerald Christian, Ari TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Charles Clay, Buf TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Asante Cleveland, SD TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Chase Coffman, Ind TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Jared Cook*, GB TE  OSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jeff Cumberland, SD TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jerome Cunningham, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Justice Cunningham, LA TEMon 10:20--/----------------------
Owen Daniels, Den TEThu 8:30--/----------------------
Fred Davis, Wsh TEMon 7:10--/----------------------
Kellen Davis, NYJ TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Vernon Davis, Wsh TEMon 7:10--/----------------------
Anthony Denham, Hou TESun 1:00--/----------------------
AJ Derby, NE TESun 8:30--/----------------------