Sortable Week 10 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 10PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Jason Witten, Dal TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Antonio Gates, SD TESun 4:05--/----------------------
Kellen Winslow, NYJ TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Benjamin Watson, Bal TEThu 8:25--/----------------------
Alex Smith, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Vernon Davis, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Marcedes Lewis, Jax TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Anthony Fasano, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Owen Daniels, Den TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Delanie Walker, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Daniel Fells, NYG TE  QMon 8:30--/----------------------
Greg Olsen, Car TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Matt Spaeth, Pit TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Scott Chandler*, NE TE  OSun 8:30--/----------------------
Brent Celek, Phi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Clark Harris, Cin TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Fred Davis, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Martellus Bennett, NE TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Craig Stevens, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Gary Barnidge, Cle TE  PThu 8:25--/----------------------
Jacob Tamme, Atl TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Kellen Davis, NYJ TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Matthew Mulligan, Det TE** BYE **--/----------------------
David Johnson, SD TESun 4:05--/----------------------
James Casey, Den TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Chase Coffman, Sea TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Jared Cook, GB TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Bear Pascoe, Det TE** BYE **--/----------------------
Brandon Pettigrew, Det TE  Q** BYE **--/----------------------
John Phillips, SD TESun 4:05--/----------------------
Zach Miller, Chi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Brandon Myers, TB TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jermaine Gresham, Ari TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Rob Gronkowski, NE TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Dennis Pitta, Bal TE  QThu 8:25--/----------------------
Jimmy Graham, Sea TE  QSun 8:30--/----------------------
Ed Dickson, Car TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Tony Moeaki, Chi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jim Dray, Buf TE** BYE **--/----------------------
Garrett Graham, Den TESun 1:00--/----------------------