Sortable Week 13 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 13PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Jimmy Graham, NO TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Rob Gronkowski, NE TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Tony Gonzalez, Atl TESun 4:05--/----------------------
Jason Witten, Dal TEThu 4:30--/----------------------
Vernon Davis, SF TEThu 8:30--/----------------------
Greg Olsen, Car TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Antonio Gates, SD TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Owen Daniels*, Bal TE  OSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jermichael Finley, GB TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Brandon Myers, TB TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Kyle Rudolph*, Min TE  OSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jared Cook, StL TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Martellus Bennett, Chi TE  PThu 12:30--/----------------------
Brandon Pettigrew, Det TE  DThu 12:30--/----------------------
Fred Davis, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Dwayne Allen, Ind TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Heath Miller, Pit TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jordan Cameron, Cle TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Julius Thomas, Den TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Jermaine Gresham, Cin TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Coby Fleener, Ind TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Marcedes Lewis*, Jac TE  IRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Tyler Eifert*, Cin TE  IRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Brent Celek, Phi TEThu 4:30--/----------------------
Dallas Clark, Bal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Scott Chandler, Buf TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Zach Miller*, Sea TE  OThu 8:30--/----------------------
Zach Ertz, Phi TEThu 4:30--/----------------------
Rob Housler, Ari TESun 4:05--/----------------------
Delanie Walker, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Ed Dickson, Car TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Zach Sudfeld, NYJ TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Kellen Winslow, NYJ TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Garrett Graham, Hou TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Anthony Fasano, KC TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Luke Stocker, TB TESun 1:00--/----------------------
David Ausberry*, Oak TE  OSun 1:00--/----------------------
Tony Scheffler, Det TEThu 12:30--/----------------------
Charles Clay, Mia TE  PMon 8:30--/----------------------
Jacob Tamme, Den TESun 8:30--/----------------------