Sortable Week 14 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 14PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Jimmy Graham, Sea TE  QSun 4:25--/----------------------
Julius Thomas, Jax TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Vernon Davis, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Rob Gronkowski, NE TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Dennis Pitta, Bal TE  QMon 8:30--/----------------------
Jordan Cameron, Mia TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jason Witten, Dal TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Greg Olsen, Car TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Kyle Rudolph, Min TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jordan Reed, Wsh TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Martellus Bennett, NE TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Charles Clay, Buf TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Delanie Walker, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Zach Ertz, Phi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Antonio Gates, SD TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Ladarius Green, Pit TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Heath Miller, Pit TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Coby Fleener, NO TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jared Cook, GB TE  QSun 4:25--/----------------------
Eric Ebron, Det TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Tyler Eifert, Cin TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Timothy Wright*, Det TE  IRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Dwayne Allen, Ind TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Garrett Graham, Den TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Travis Kelce, KC TEThu 8:25--/----------------------
Mychal Rivera, Oak TEThu 8:25--/----------------------
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, TB TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Scott Chandler*, NE TE  OMon 8:30--/----------------------
Jace Amaro, NYJ TE  PSun 4:05--/----------------------
Owen Daniels, Den TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jermaine Gresham, Ari TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Andrew Quarless, GB TE  PSun 4:25--/----------------------
Marcedes Lewis, Jax TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Brent Celek, Phi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
C.J. Fiedorowicz, Hou TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Zach Miller, Sea TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Jermichael Finley, GB TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Brandon Pettigrew, Det TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
John Carlson, Ari TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Brandon Bostick, NYJ TESun 4:05--/----------------------