Sortable Week 16 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 16PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Jimmy Graham, Sea TE  QSat 4:25--/----------------------
Rob Gronkowski, NE TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Jason Witten, Dal TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Vernon Davis, Wsh TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Greg Olsen, Car TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Antonio Gates, SD TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Owen Daniels, Den TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Brandon Myers, TB TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Kyle Rudolph, Min TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Jared Cook, GB TE  QSat 1:00--/----------------------
Martellus Bennett, NE TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Brandon Pettigrew, Det TE  QMon 8:30--/----------------------
Fred Davis, Wsh TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Dwayne Allen, Ind TESat 4:05--/----------------------
Jordan Cameron, Mia TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Julius Thomas, Jax TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Jermaine Gresham, Ari TESat 4:25--/----------------------
Coby Fleener, NO TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Marcedes Lewis, Jax TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Tyler Eifert, Cin TE  QSat 8:25--/----------------------
Brent Celek, Phi TEThu 8:25--/----------------------
Scott Chandler*, NE TE  OSat 1:00--/----------------------
Zach Ertz, Phi TEThu 8:25--/----------------------
Rob Housler, Chi TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Delanie Walker, Ten TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Ed Dickson, Car TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Zach Sudfeld, NYJ TE  QSat 1:00--/----------------------
Kellen Winslow, NYJ TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Garrett Graham, Den TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Anthony Fasano, Ten TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Luke Stocker, TB TESat 1:00--/----------------------
David Ausberry, Det TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Charles Clay, Buf TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Jacob Tamme, Atl TESat 1:00--/----------------------
James Casey, Den TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Jeff Cumberland, SD TESat 1:00--/----------------------
Ladarius Green, Pit TE  PSun 4:30--/----------------------
Travis Kelce, KC TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Mychal Rivera, Oak TESat 4:05--/----------------------
Benjamin Watson, Bal TESun 4:30--/----------------------