Sortable Week 17 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 17PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Jimmy Graham, Sea TE  QSun 4:25--/----------------------
Rob Gronkowski, NE TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jason Witten, Dal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Vernon Davis, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Greg Olsen, Car TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Antonio Gates, SD TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Owen Daniels, Den TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Jermichael Finley, GB TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Brandon Myers, TB TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Kyle Rudolph, Min TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jared Cook, GB TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Martellus Bennett, NE TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Brandon Pettigrew, Det TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Fred Davis, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Dwayne Allen, Ind TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Heath Miller, Pit TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jordan Cameron, Mia TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Julius Thomas, Jax TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jermaine Gresham, Ari TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Coby Fleener, NO TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Marcedes Lewis, Jax TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Tyler Eifert, Cin TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Brent Celek, Phi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Dallas Clark, Bal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Scott Chandler*, NE TE  OSun 1:00--/----------------------
Zach Miller, Sea TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Zach Ertz, Phi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Rob Housler, Chi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Delanie Walker, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Ed Dickson, Car TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Zach Sudfeld, NYJ TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Kellen Winslow, NYJ TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Garrett Graham, Den TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Anthony Fasano, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Luke Stocker, TB TESun 1:00--/----------------------
David Ausberry, Det TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Tony Scheffler, Det TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Charles Clay, Buf TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jacob Tamme, Atl TESun 1:00--/----------------------
David Paulson, SD TESun 4:25--/----------------------