Sortable Week 17 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 17PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Jimmy Graham, NO TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Rob Gronkowski, NE TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Tony Gonzalez, Atl TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jason Witten, Dal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Vernon Davis, SF TE  QSun 4:25--/----------------------
Greg Olsen, Car TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Antonio Gates, SD TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Owen Daniels, Bal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jermichael Finley, GB TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Brandon Myers, TB TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Kyle Rudolph*, Min TE  OSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jared Cook, StL TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Martellus Bennett, Chi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Brandon Pettigrew, Det TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Fred Davis, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Dwayne Allen, Ind TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Heath Miller, Pit TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jordan Cameron, Cle TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Julius Thomas, Den TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Jermaine Gresham, Cin TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Coby Fleener, Ind TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Marcedes Lewis*, Jac TE  OSun 1:00--/----------------------
Tyler Eifert*, Cin TE  OSun 1:00--/----------------------
Brent Celek, Phi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Dallas Clark, Bal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Scott Chandler, Buf TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Zach Miller*, Sea TE  OSun 4:25--/----------------------
Zach Ertz, Phi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Rob Housler, Ari TE  PSun 4:25--/----------------------
Delanie Walker, Ten TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Ed Dickson, Car TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Zach Sudfeld, NYJ TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Kellen Winslow, NYJ TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Garrett Graham, Hou TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Anthony Fasano, KC TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Luke Stocker, TB TESun 1:00--/----------------------
David Ausberry, Oak TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Tony Scheffler, Det TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Charles Clay, Mia TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jacob Tamme, Den TESun 4:25--/----------------------