Sortable Week 2 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 2PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Jason Witten, Dal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Antonio Gates, SD TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Kellen Winslow, NYJ TEThu 8:25--/----------------------
Benjamin Watson, Bal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Alex Smith, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Vernon Davis, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Marcedes Lewis, Jax TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Anthony Fasano, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Owen Daniels, Den TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Delanie Walker, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Daniel Fells, NYG TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Greg Olsen, Car TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Matt Spaeth, Pit TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Scott Chandler*, NE TE  OSun 1:00--/----------------------
Brent Celek, Phi TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Clark Harris, Cin TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Fred Davis, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Martellus Bennett, NE TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Craig Stevens, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Gary Barnidge, Cle TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jacob Tamme, Atl TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Kellen Davis, NYJ TE  PThu 8:25--/----------------------
Matthew Mulligan, Det TESun 1:00--/----------------------
David Johnson, SD TESun 4:25--/----------------------
James Casey, Den TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Chase Coffman, Ind TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Jared Cook*, GB TE  OSun 8:30--/----------------------
Bear Pascoe, NE TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Brandon Pettigrew*, Det TE  OSun 1:00--/----------------------
John Phillips, SD TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Zach Miller, Chi TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Brandon Myers, TB TESun 4:05--/----------------------
Jermaine Gresham, Ari TESun 4:05--/----------------------
Rob Gronkowski, NE TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Dennis Pitta, Bal TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jimmy Graham, Sea TE  PSun 4:05--/----------------------
Ed Dickson, Car TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Tony Moeaki, Chi TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Jim Dray, Buf TEThu 8:25--/----------------------
Garrett Graham, Den TESun 4:25--/----------------------