Sortable Week 2 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 2PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Adam Vinatieri, Ind KSun 4:25--/----------------------
Phil Dawson, SF KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Sebastian Janikowski, Oak KSun 4:25--/----------------------
Jay Feely, FA K** BYE **--/----------------------
Steve Smith Sr., Bal WR  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Shayne Graham, Atl KSun 4:25--/----------------------
Josh McCown, Cle QBSun 1:00--/----------------------
Billy Cundiff, Cle KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Shaun Hill, Min QBSun 8:30--/----------------------
Matt Bryant, Atl KSun 4:25--/----------------------
Carson Palmer, Ari QBSun 4:05--/----------------------
Andre Johnson, Ind WRSun 4:25--/----------------------
Anquan Boldin, SF WRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jason Witten, Dal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Josh Brown, NYG KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Antonio Gates, SD TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Larry Fitzgerald, Ari WRSun 4:05--/----------------------
Philip Rivers, SD QBSun 4:25--/----------------------
Kellen Winslow, NYJ TEThu 8:25--/----------------------
Benjamin Watson, Bal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Matt Schaub, Atl QBSun 4:25--/----------------------
Luke McCown, NO QBSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jerricho Cotchery, Car WRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Josh Scobee, NO KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Wes Welker, LA WRSun 4:05--/----------------------
Roddy White, Atl WRSun 4:25--/----------------------
Mike Nugent, Cin KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Vincent Jackson, TB WR  PSun 4:05--/----------------------
Alex Smith, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Dan Orlovsky, Det QBSun 1:00--/----------------------
Derek Anderson, Car QBSun 1:00--/----------------------
Matt Cassel, Ten QBSun 1:00--/----------------------
Ryan Fitzpatrick, NYJ QBThu 8:25--/----------------------
Joshua Cribbs, Ind WRSun 4:25--/----------------------
Nate Washington, NE WRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Nick Novak, Hou KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Robbie Gould, Chi KMon 8:30--/----------------------
Shaun Suisham, Pit K  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Lance Moore, Det WRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Vernon Davis, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------