Sortable Week 3 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 3PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Richie Brockel, Car TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Danario Alexander, SD WRSun 4:25--/----------------------
Tyler Clutts, Dal RBSun 8:30--/----------------------
Ricardo Lockette, Sea WRSun 4:05--/----------------------
Patrick DiMarco, Atl RBMon 8:30--/----------------------
Matt Asiata, Min RBSun 1:00--/----------------------
Chris Hogan, NE WRThu 8:25--/----------------------
Joe Morgan, Bal WRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jeremy Ross, NYJ WRSun 4:25--/----------------------
Kamar Aiken, Bal WRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Chase Reynolds, LA RBSun 4:05--/----------------------
Will Johnson, NYG RBSun 1:00--/----------------------
Rhett Ellison, Min TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Rishard Matthews, Ten WRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Kashif Moore, KC WRSun 4:25--/----------------------
Nathan Palmer, Oak WRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Garrett Celek, SF TESun 4:05--/----------------------
Cory Harkey, LA TESun 4:05--/----------------------
Chris Owusu, NYJ WR  PSun 4:25--/----------------------
Brian Tyms, Ind WRSun 4:25--/----------------------
Phillip Supernaw, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Joe Banyard, Jax RBSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jeff Fuller*, Sea WR  IRSun 4:05--/----------------------
Cole Beasley, Dal WRSun 8:30--/----------------------
Derrick Coleman, Sea RBSun 4:05--/----------------------
Jarrett Boykin, Buf WRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Griff Whalen, Mia WRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jonas Gray, Jax RBSun 1:00--/----------------------
Lance Dunbar, Dal RB  QSun 8:30--/----------------------
Dominique Jones, Mia TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Derek Carrier, Wsh TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jermaine Kearse, Sea WRSun 4:05--/----------------------
Travaris Cadet, NO RBMon 8:30--/----------------------
Bobby Rainey, NYG RBSun 1:00--/----------------------
Deonte Thompson, Chi WRSun 8:30--/----------------------
Sean McGrath, SD TESun 4:25--/----------------------
LaRon Byrd, Wsh WRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Joshua Bellamy, Chi WRSun 8:30--/----------------------
Brittan Golden, Ari WRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jonathan Grimes, Hou RBThu 8:25--/----------------------