Sortable Week 4 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 4PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Ricardo Lockette, Sea WRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Chris Hogan, NE WRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Chase Reynolds, LA RBSun 4:25--/----------------------
Kashif Moore, KC WRSun 8:30--/----------------------
Brian Tyms, Ind WRSun 9:30 AM--/----------------------
Phillip Supernaw, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Joe Banyard, Jax RBSun 9:30 AM--/----------------------
Jeff Fuller*, Sea WR  IRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jonas Gray, Jax RBSun 9:30 AM--/----------------------
Brittan Golden, Ari WRSun 4:25--/----------------------
Chase Ford, Bal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Cooper Helfet, Sea TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Brandon Bostick, NYJ TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Larry Donnell, NYG TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Fozzy Whittaker, Car RBSun 1:00--/----------------------
Ifeanyi Momah, Ari TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Charles Johnson, Min WRMon 8:30--/----------------------
Ryan Griffin, Hou TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
B.J. Daniels, NYG WRMon 8:30--/----------------------
Michael Williams*, NE TE  OSun 1:00--/----------------------
Tavarres King, NYG WRMon 8:30--/----------------------
Cobi Hamilton, Car WRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Justice Cunningham, LA TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Kyle Juszczyk, Bal RBSun 1:00--/----------------------
Chris Harper, NYG WRMon 8:30--/----------------------
C.J. Anderson, Den RBSun 4:05--/----------------------
Kendall Gaskins, SF RBSun 4:25--/----------------------
Steven Miller, Det RBSun 1:00--/----------------------
Josh Hill, NO TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Chris Pantale, Phi TE** BYE **--/----------------------
Russell Shepard, TB WRSun 4:05--/----------------------
Ryan Spadola, Det WRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Timothy Wright*, Det TE  IRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Brandon Williams, Sea TESun 1:00--/----------------------
MarQueis Gray, Mia TEThu 8:25--/----------------------
Nick Williams, Atl WRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Rodney Smith, Dal WRSun 4:25--/----------------------
Zach Sudfeld, NYJ TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
George Winn, Det RBSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jake Stoneburner, Mia TEThu 8:25--/----------------------