Sortable Week 4 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 4PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Jimmy Graham, NO TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Rob Gronkowski, NE TE  PMon 8:30--/----------------------
Tony Gonzalez, Atl TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Jason Witten, Dal TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Vernon Davis, SF TE  QSun 4:25--/----------------------
Greg Olsen, Car TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Antonio Gates, SD TE  PSun 4:05--/----------------------
Owen Daniels, Bal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jermichael Finley, GB TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Brandon Myers, TB TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Kyle Rudolph, Min TE  PSun 4:25--/----------------------
Jared Cook, StL TE** BYE **--/----------------------
Martellus Bennett, Chi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Brandon Pettigrew, Det TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Fred Davis, Wsh TEThu 8:25--/----------------------
Dwayne Allen, Ind TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Heath Miller, Pit TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jordan Cameron, Cle TE  Q** BYE **--/----------------------
Julius Thomas, Den TE** BYE **--/----------------------
Jermaine Gresham, Cin TE** BYE **--/----------------------
Coby Fleener, Ind TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Marcedes Lewis*, Jac TE  OSun 4:05--/----------------------
Tyler Eifert*, Cin TE  O** BYE **--/----------------------
Brent Celek, Phi TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Dallas Clark, Bal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Scott Chandler, Buf TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Zach Miller, Sea TE  P** BYE **--/----------------------
Zach Ertz, Phi TE  PSun 4:25--/----------------------
Rob Housler, Ari TE  Q** BYE **--/----------------------
Delanie Walker, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Ed Dickson, Car TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Zach Sudfeld, NYJ TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Kellen Winslow, NYJ TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Garrett Graham, Hou TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Anthony Fasano, KC TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Luke Stocker, TB TESun 1:00--/----------------------
David Ausberry, Oak TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Tony Scheffler, Det TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Charles Clay, Mia TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jacob Tamme, Den TE** BYE **--/----------------------