Sortable Week 4 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 4PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Phillip Supernaw, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Chase Ford, Bal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Cooper Helfet, Sea TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Brandon Bostick, NYJ TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Larry Donnell, NYG TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Ifeanyi Momah, Ari TE  PSun 4:25--/----------------------
Ryan Griffin, Hou TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Michael Williams*, NE TE  OSun 1:00--/----------------------
Justice Cunningham, LA TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Josh Hill, NO TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Chris Pantale, Phi TE** BYE **--/----------------------
Timothy Wright*, Det TE  IRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Brandon Williams, Sea TESun 1:00--/----------------------
MarQueis Gray, Mia TEThu 8:25--/----------------------
Zach Sudfeld, NYJ TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jake Stoneburner, Mia TEThu 8:25--/----------------------
Jack Doyle, Ind TESun 9:30 AM--/----------------------
Eric Ebron, Det TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
C.J. Fiedorowicz, Hou TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Crockett Gillmore, Bal TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Richard Rodgers, GB TE** BYE **--/----------------------
Jace Amaro, NYJ TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, TB TESun 4:05--/----------------------
Troy Niklas, Ari TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Darren Fells, Ari TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Brian Leonhardt, Min TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Demetrius Harris, KC TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Trey Burton, Phi TE** BYE **--/----------------------
Marcel Jensen, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Asante Cleveland, SD TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Nic Jacobs, Jax TESun 9:30 AM--/----------------------
Blake Annen, Buf TESun 1:00--/----------------------
RaShaun Allen, NO TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Justin Perillo, GB TE** BYE **--/----------------------
James O'Shaughnessy, KC TE  PSun 8:30--/----------------------
MyCole Pruitt, Min TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Randall Telfer, Cle TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Gerald Christian, Ari TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Clive Walford, Oak TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Neal Sterling, Jax TESun 9:30 AM--/----------------------