Sortable Week 6 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 6PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Brandon Bogotay, TB K** BYE **--/----------------------
Caleb Sturgis, Phi KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Dustin Hopkins, Wsh KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Zach Hocker, Cin KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Travis Coons, Cle KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Chandler Catanzaro, Ari KMon 8:30--/----------------------
Brandon McManus, Den KThu 8:25--/----------------------
Cairo Santos, KC KSun 4:05--/----------------------
Cody Parkey, Phi K  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Chris Boswell, Pit KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Patrick Murray, Cle K  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jordan Gay, Buf KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jason Myers, Jax KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Kyle Brindza, NYJ K  DMon 8:30--/----------------------
Josh Lambo, SD KThu 8:25--/----------------------
Andrew Franks, Mia KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Roberto Aguayo, TB K** BYE **--/----------------------
Billy Cundiff, Cle KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Josh Brown, NYG KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Josh Scobee, NO KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Robbie Gould, Chi KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Garrett Hartley, Pit KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Graham Gano, Car KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Randy Bullock, NYJ KMon 8:30--/----------------------
Jay Feely, FA K** BYE **--/----------------------
Dan Bailey, Dal KSun 4:25--/----------------------
Phil Dawson, SF KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Steven Hauschka, Sea KSun 4:25--/----------------------
Shaun Suisham, Pit K  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Nick Folk, NYJ K  PMon 8:30--/----------------------
Adam Vinatieri, Ind KSun 8:30--/----------------------
Sebastian Janikowski, Oak KSun 4:05--/----------------------
Mike Nugent, Cin KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Dan Carpenter, Buf KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Ryan Succop, Ten KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Kai Forbath, NO KSun 1:00--/----------------------
Shayne Graham, Atl KSun 4:25--/----------------------
Matt Bryant, Atl KSun 4:25--/----------------------
Nick Novak, Hou KSun 8:30--/----------------------
Stephen Gostkowski, NE KSun 1:00--/----------------------