Sortable Week 6 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 6PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Timothy Wright*, Det TE  IRSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jason Witten, Dal TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Kellen Winslow, NYJ TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Luke Willson, Sea TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Michael Williams*, NE TE  OSun 1:00--/----------------------
Maxx Williams, Bal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
D.J. Williams, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Bryce Williams, NE TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Brandon Williams, Sea TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Cole Wick, Det TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Benjamin Watson, Bal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Darren Waller, Bal TE  SSPDSun 1:00--/----------------------
Delanie Walker, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Clive Walford, Oak TE  PSun 4:05--/----------------------
Dan Vitale, TB TE** BYE **--/----------------------
Nick Vannett, Sea TESun 4:25--/----------------------
C.J. Uzomah, Cin TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Will Tye, NYG TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Levine Toilolo, Atl TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Julius Thomas, Jax TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Randall Telfer, Cle TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jacob Tamme, Atl TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Erik Swoope, Ind TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Geoff Swaim, Dal TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Phillip Supernaw, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Zach Sudfeld, NYJ TE  QMon 8:30--/----------------------
Jake Stoneburner, Mia TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Luke Stocker, TB TE** BYE **--/----------------------
Craig Stevens, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Neal Sterling, Jax TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Matt Spaeth, Pit TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Lee Smith, Oak TESun 4:05--/----------------------
Alex Smith, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Dion Sims, Mia TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, TB TE** BYE **--/----------------------
Wes Saxton, NYJ TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Beau Sandland, Car TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Kyle Rudolph, Min TE** BYE **--/----------------------
Richard Rodgers, GB TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Mychal Rivera, Oak TESun 4:05--/----------------------