Sortable Week 6 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 6PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Clay Harbor*, NE TE  OSun 1:00--/----------------------
Michael Hoomanawanui, NO TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Anthony McCoy, Sea TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Andrew Quarless, GB TE  PSun 4:25--/----------------------
Richie Brockel, Car TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jeff Cumberland, SD TEThu 8:25--/----------------------
Logan Paulsen, Wsh TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Lance Kendricks, LA TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Rob Housler, Chi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Kyle Rudolph, Min TE** BYE **--/----------------------
Bruce Miller, SF TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Virgil Green, Den TE  PThu 8:25--/----------------------
Luke Stocker, TB TE** BYE **--/----------------------
David Ausberry, Det TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Charles Clay, Buf TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Niles Paul, Wsh TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
D.J. Williams, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Jordan Cameron, Mia TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Julius Thomas, Jax TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Lee Smith, Oak TESun 4:05--/----------------------
Coby Fleener, NO TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Dwayne Allen, Ind TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Orson Charles, Det TE  SSPDSun 1:00--/----------------------
Ladarius Green, Pit TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
James Hanna, Dal TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Rhett Ellison, Min TE  Q** BYE **--/----------------------
Garrett Celek, SF TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Phillip Supernaw, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Dominique Jones, Mia TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Derek Carrier, Wsh TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Sean McGrath, SD TEThu 8:25--/----------------------
Chase Ford, Bal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Cooper Helfet, Sea TESun 4:25--/----------------------
Brandon Bostick, NYJ TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Larry Donnell, NYG TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Ifeanyi Momah, Ari TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Tyler Eifert*, Cin TE  OSun 1:00--/----------------------
Zach Ertz, Phi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Gavin Escobar, Dal TE  QSun 4:25--/----------------------
Travis Kelce, KC TESun 4:05--/----------------------