Sortable Week 7 Projections

Position: ALL | QB | RB | WR | TE | D/ST | K | FLEX
     

PLAYERSWK 7PASSINGRUSHINGRECEIVINGTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    C/A  YDS   TD  INT RUSH  YDS   TD  REC  YDS   TDPTS
Phillip Supernaw, Ten TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Chase Ford, Bal TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Cooper Helfet, Sea TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Ifeanyi Momah, Ari TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Michael Williams*, NE TE  OSun 4:25--/----------------------
Justice Cunningham, LA TESun 9:30 AM--/----------------------
Chris Pantale, Phi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Zach Sudfeld, NYJ TE  QSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jake Stoneburner, Mia TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Eric Ebron, Det TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
C.J. Fiedorowicz, Hou TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Crockett Gillmore, Bal TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Richard Rodgers, GB TEThu 8:25--/----------------------
Jace Amaro, NYJ TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, TB TESun 4:05--/----------------------
Troy Niklas, Ari TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Darren Fells, Ari TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Brian Leonhardt, Min TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Demetrius Harris, KC TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Trey Burton, Phi TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Marcel Jensen, Wsh TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Asante Cleveland, SD TESun 4:05--/----------------------
Nic Jacobs, Jax TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Blake Annen, Buf TESun 1:00--/----------------------
RaShaun Allen, NO TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Justin Perillo, GB TEThu 8:25--/----------------------
James O'Shaughnessy, KC TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
MyCole Pruitt, Min TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Randall Telfer, Cle TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Gerald Christian, Ari TESun 8:30--/----------------------
Clive Walford, Oak TE  PSun 1:00--/----------------------
Neal Sterling, Jax TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Blake Bell, SF TESun 4:05--/----------------------
Chris Manhertz, NO TESun 1:00--/----------------------
C.J. Uzomah, Cin TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Nick Boyle, Bal TE  SSPDSun 1:00--/----------------------
Jeff Heuerman, Den TEMon 8:30--/----------------------
Nick O'Leary, Buf TESun 1:00--/----------------------
Darren Waller, Bal TE  SSPDSun 1:00--/----------------------
Busta Anderson, SF TESun 4:05--/----------------------