East

For The Boys 2 (Puss)

  • Ryan Mcgorisk

Record: 11-10 (3rd)

Schedule
 
You are currently viewing pages from the 2014 season.


SKATERS2014 SEASON SkatingPointsRESEARCH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSGAPTS+/-PIMPPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPGWGFOWHATHITBLKTOTAVGPRKADP
FAlex Ovechkin, Wsh F512879-3548241539011102120422506.66.523.7
FPatrick Kane, Chi F2940697221015250006401615365.95.31310.7
FJonathan Toews, Chi F284068263451015325588412920744.69.8516.3
FNicklas Backstrom, Wsh F186179-205463844101171408954692.88.4837.7
FJason Spezza, Dal F234366-2646913220005775117266258.31452.9
FBrad Marchand, Bos F25285336641125055607323343.14.22278.5
FAlex Burrows, Van F51015-97124601102308433121.22.58587.0
FJason Pominville, Min F3030603167101700058702331352.54.31593.7
FTomas Plekanec, Mon F20234311383710303582204445601.57.416109.3
DErik Karlsson, Ott D205474-153652631000100122101382.54.728.6
DDuncan Keith, Chi D655612228318210113003689317.34.0556.9
DMike Green*, Wsh D92938-16643121500020062107218.73.13844.3
DBrent Seabrook, Chi D734412322369101000171142271.43.321143.1
DKimmo Timonen, Phi D629355321192001110075112228.23.03376.0
UTILTyler Seguin, Dal F3747841618111425000828134824573.67.22432.5
BenchMarian Hossa, Chi F303060282049133144104326357.85.01444.4
BenchEvander Kane, Wpg F192241-766145202445017336274.24.43055.2
BenchRyan Kesler, Ana F251843-158197161015740013368594.37.71873.4
BenchPatrik Elias, NJ F183553-43041317246127602619392.36.010107.3
BenchMarcus Johansson, Wsh F83644-2146152100019504927235.12.943187.3
GOALIES2014 SEASON GoaltendingPointsRESEARCH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSWGASVSOTOTAVGPRKADP
GAntti Niemi, SJ G3914915564373.25.8868.4
GJonas Hiller*, Cgy G2912012285290.65.81888.4