East

Record: 12-9 (1st)

Schedule
 
You are currently viewing league history pages from the 2014 season. Click here to return to the 2015 League Office.


SKATERS2014 SEASON SkatingPointsRESEARCH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSGAPIMSHGSHASHPGWGFOWHATSOGBLKDEFTOTAVGPRKADP
FPatrice Bergeron, Bos C3032431347101502435701061.513.3256.0
FAlexander Steen, StL LW, C332946123926502112806269.23157.0
FSteven Stamkos, TB C2515181015260212416045212.2821.5
CPaul Stastny, StL C25352201146550150460759.510.720198.3
LWMilan Lucic*, Bos LW2435910005610153220446.55.622101.8
RWTyler Seguin, Dal C, RW37471800082813294240740.59.32532.5
DP.K. Subban, Mon D10438100010020412553841.510.3417.9
DTorey Krug, Bos D14262800021018377406187.839182.6
UTILBrad Marchand, Bos LW252864505560149230409.55.03078.5
BenchBrent Seabrook, Chi D7342210100014914241715.58.722143.1
BenchMartin Hanzal*, Pho C15257300025990169370654.510.142230.0
BenchBrandon Dubinsky*, Cls LW, C16349822425860189390722.59.52150.4
BenchKyle Turris, Ott C2632392135724021533081810.016168.9
BenchNick Bonino, Van C, RW222722000258301596807199.332230.0
BenchPhil Kessel, Tor RW3743270006223053005917.2411.5
GOALIES2014 SEASON GoaltendingPointsRESEARCH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSWGASVSOTOTAVGPRKADP
GTuukka Rask, Bos G361151526784914.6711.9
BenchAntti Niemi, SJ G391491556483613.11068.4
BenchBen Bishop*, TB G3713316255879.514.04203.7