Free Agents



You are currently viewing league history pages from the 2013 season. Click here to return to the 2015 League Office.


SKATERSSTATUS2013 SEASON SkatingPointsRESEARCH
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPE    G    A  PPG  SHG  GWG  BLKTOTAVGPRKADP
Niklas Hjalmarsson, Chi DFA28000941182.652230.0
Jeff Petry, Edm DFA39010861172.454230.0
Justin Schultz, Edm DFA819403351122.360121.5
Antoine Vermette, Pho C, LWFA138303351092.335230.0
Alex Tanguay, Cgy LWFA1116211281082.721193.6
Mike Weber, Buf DFA16000921082.667230.0
Lee Stempniak, Cgy RWFA923402171052.231230.0
Jared Spurgeon, Min DFA510402551012.675200.2
Chris Butler, Cgy DFA1701074932.185230.0
Michael Stone, Pho DFA5410064932.385230.0
Steve Ott, Buf C, LWFA91520321921.957190.4
Derek Morris, Pho DFA01100069912.391230.0
Nick Leddy, Chi DFA61220239911.991197.4
Dany Heatley, Min RWFA111030122902.54167.9
Tom Gilbert, Min DFA31010057902.195208.6
Ryan Whitney, Edm DFA4900055892.697164.4
Mikkel Boedker, Pho LWFA71930217881.837230.0
Lubomir Visnovsky, NYI DFA31110052872.5104202.9
Matt Stajan, Cgy CFA51800130872.061230.0
Jamie McGinn, Col LWFA111130216871.940230.0
Jonas Brodin, Min DFA2910060871.9104230.0
Matt Cullen, Min CFA72000018862.062230.0
David Moss, Pho RWFA51511034861.944230.0
Tyler Myers, Buf DFA3510256812.1112139.4
Rostislav Klesla, Pho DFA2600060802.1116230.0
Boyd Gordon, Pho CFA41000044801.770230.0
Bryan Bickell, Chi LWFA91400213791.646230.0
Viktor Stalberg, Chi LWFA91400114791.746230.0
Magnus Paajarvi, Edm LWFA9721223781.948230.0
Kyle Okposo, NYI RWFA42000021771.653196.7
Clayton Stoner, Min DFA01000057771.6125230.0
Ales Hemsky, Edm RWFA9115019731.957230.0
Matt Hunwick, Col DFA0600059711.7136230.0
David Schlemko, Pho DFA1500057712.4136230.0
Mikael Backlund, Cgy CFA8820119702.277230.0
Jochen Hecht, Buf CFA5901127671.482230.0
Erik Johnson, Col DFA0400058662.1143183.3
Andrew Shaw, Chi CFA9620214661.485230.0
Mark Fistric, Edm DFA0600053652.6145230.0
Marcus Kruger, Chi CFA4900229651.487230.0
Pierre-Marc Bouchard, Min RW, LWFA8120026641.564230.0
Casey Cizikas, NYI CFA6900121641.489230.0
Marcus Foligno, Buf LWFA51310016631.366205.5
Shawn Horcoff, Edm CFA7530120622.091230.0
Dave Bolland, Chi CFA7710118621.891230.0
Lauri Korpikoski, Pho LWFA6510027621.769230.0
Kyle Brodziak, Min C, RWFA8411118611.393230.0
Keith Aucoin, NYI RW, CFA6610121591.469230.0
Thomas Hickey, NYI DFA1300147581.5159230.0
Colin McDonald, NYI RWFA7101009581.370230.0