Free Agents



You are currently viewing pages from the 2014 season.


GOALIESSTATUS2014 SEASON GoaltendingRESEARCH
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPE    W   GA   SV  MIN  GAA  SV%PRKADP2014
Tuukka Rask, Bos GPR36115152633862.04.930111.917.73
Josh Harding*, Min GCCC184664416671.66.9332230.014.71
Semyon Varlamov, Col GBugs41146186736392.41.9273181.813.81
Cam Talbot*, NYR GFA123352712101.64.9414230.013.65
Ben Bishop*, TB GFLR37133162535862.23.9245203.713.61
Carey Price*, Mon GTM134134169434642.32.927637.712.79
Sergei Bobrovsky, Cls GTM432131156832992.38.923734.89.90
Martin Jones, LA GFA123346710941.81.9348230.09.90
Alex Stalock, SJ GFA123953212511.87.9329230.09.65
Jaroslav Halak, NYI GTM429110127529382.25.92110125.39.59
Henrik Lundqvist, NYR GCCC33144166636552.36.920116.39.46
Cory Schneider, NJ GYDRE1688101926791.97.9211270.99.41
Jonathan Quick*, LA GYDRE27100108329042.07.9151323.79.20
Brian Elliott, StL GBugs185362816241.96.92214193.98.75
Corey Crawford, Chi GCCC32128140533952.26.9171534.78.71
Marc-Andre Fleury, Pit GTM239150162437922.37.9151656.28.62
Kari Lehtonen, Dal GVM33153173538032.41.91917130.78.28
Chad Johnson, NYI GTM1175365515102.10.92518230.07.97
Anton Khudobin, Car GPR198099620842.30.92619230.07.91
Antti Niemi, SJ GPR39149155637402.39.9132068.47.23
Frederik Andersen*, Ana GTM2206072315692.29.92321230.06.68
Steve Mason*, Phi GTM233145160634852.50.91722230.06.47
Roberto Luongo, Fla GTM225129146032222.40.9192329.66.39
Jonathan Bernier*, Tor GTM426138164930832.69.92324125.55.02
Al Montoya, Fla GFA135967815402.30.92025230.03.99
Ben Scrivens, Edm GPR1694111122102.55.92226230.03.61
Ryan Miller, Van GFLR25154173135002.64.91827166.13.45
Jonas Hiller*, Cgy GTM229120122829082.48.9112888.43.32
Thomas Greiss, Pit GFA105057613122.29.92029230.03.15
John Gibson, Ana GFA34831811.33.95430230.02.53
Mike Smith, Pho GFA27159171236092.64.9153199.02.47
Petr Mrazek, Det GFA2131654481.74.92732230.02.27
Philipp Grubauer, Wsh GFA6354348832.38.92533230.02.17
Eddie Lack, Van GFA169395923182.41.91234230.01.40
Michael Hutchinson, Wpg GFA25831831.64.94335230.01.10
Darcy Kuemper, Min GTM2126064214802.43.91536230.01.00
Dustin Tokarski, Mon GFA25881631.84.94637230.00.89
Justin Peters, Wsh GFA75157512252.50.91938230.00.35
Carter Hutton, Nsh GFA209191520852.62.91039230.0-0.57
Braden Holtby, Wsh GFA23126134926562.85.9154096.8-0.75
Jimmy Howard, Det GVM21133134930032.66.9104144.5-0.85
Jeff Zatkoff, Pit GFA125153111712.61.91242230.0-1.05
Karri Ramo, Cgy GTM2179799421932.65.91143195.0-1.12
Andrew Hammond, Ott GFA0011340.001.00044---1.12
Jean-Sebastien Giguere, Col GFA115355512112.62.91345230.0-1.26
Kristers Gudlevskis, TB GFA1236592.01.94746230.0-1.30
Niklas Svedberg, Bos GFA1233601.97.94347230.0-1.46
Peter Budaj, Mon GFA105655913382.51.90948230.0-1.63
Michal Neuvirth*, Buf GFA4414768842.78.92149230.0-1.81
Jonas Gustavsson, Det GFA166866715502.63.90750230.0-1.88