Daily Leaders

Position: All Skaters | F | D | G
All | Available | Today's Games
     

PLAYERSSTATUSJAN 31Jan 31 Skating
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET    G    A  +/-  PIM  PPP ATOI  SOG
Adrian Aucoin, Cls DFA7:30 PM--------------
Steve Begin, Cgy FFA10:00 PM--------------
Eric Belanger, Edm FFA10:00 PM--------------
Matt Cooke*, Min F  IRFA--------------
Jassen Cullimore, Chi DFA10:30 PM--------------
Andrew Ference, Edm DFA10:00 PM--------------
Michal Handzus, Chi FFA10:30 PM--------------
Scott Hartnell*, Cls F  IRNICe7:30 PM--------------
Marian Hossa, Chi FPEST10:30 PM--------------
Brad Lukowich, Dal DFA7:00 PM--------------
Jamal Mayers, Chi FFA10:30 PM--------------
Steve McCarthy, Cgy DFA10:00 PM--------------
Brendan Morrison, Chi FFA10:30 PM--------------
Vinny Prospal, Cls FFA7:30 PM--------------
Brad Richards, Chi FBOTT10:30 PM--------------
Craig Rivet, Cls DFA7:30 PM--------------
Michal Rozsival, Chi DFA10:30 PM--------------
Ryan Smyth, Edm FFA10:00 PM--------------
Jason Strudwick, Edm DFA10:00 PM--------------
Ray Whitney, Dal FFA7:00 PM--------------
Jason Williams, Edm FFA10:00 PM--------------
Shawn Horcoff, Dal FFA7:00 PM--------------
Toby Petersen, Dal FFA7:00 PM--------------
Darcy Hordichuk, Edm FFA10:00 PM--------------
Jason Spezza, Dal Faim7:00 PM--------------
Brian Sutherby, Dal FFA7:00 PM--------------
Erik Cole, Dal FFA7:00 PM--------------
Steve Montador, Chi DFA10:30 PM--------------
Brett McLean, Chi FFA10:30 PM--------------
Jason Pominville, Min Faim--------------
Quintin Laing, Cgy FFA10:00 PM--------------
Ben Eager, Edm FFA10:00 PM--------------
Brian McGrattan, Cgy FFA10:00 PM--------------
Ales Hemsky, Dal FFA7:00 PM--------------
Pierre-Marc Bouchard, Chi FFA10:30 PM--------------
Mike Rupp, Min FFA--------------
Wade Brookbank, Chi FFA10:30 PM--------------
Jordan Leopold, Cls DFA7:30 PM--------------
Boyd Gordon, Edm FFA10:00 PM--------------
Trevor Daley, Dal DFA7:00 PM--------------
Fernando Pisani, Chi FFA10:30 PM--------------
Stephane Veilleux, Min FFA--------------
Patrick Sharp, Chi FBELE10:30 PM--------------
Fedor Tyutin, Cls DFA7:30 PM--------------
Vernon Fiddler, Dal FFA7:00 PM--------------
Travis Moen, Dal FFA7:00 PM--------------
Matt Stajan, Cgy FFA10:00 PM--------------
Keith Ballard*, Min D  IRFA--------------
Ryan Craig, Cls FFA7:30 PM--------------
Denis Grebeshkov, Edm DFA10:00 PM--------------