Daily Leaders

Position: All Skaters | C | LW | RW | D | G
All | Available | Today's Games
     

PLAYERSSTATUS2015 SEASON Skating
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTION    G    A  PIM  PPP  FOW  SOG  HIT  BLK
Chris Terry, Car LWFA63823281410
Nick Spaling, Pit CFA6916138415625
Linden Vey, Van RW, CFA6885463042
Cody Eakin, Dal CFA67161242622028
Richard Panik, Tor RW  DTDFA611501253720
Brett Connolly, TB RWFA601921341275
Nick Leddy, NYI DFA6101040503234
Boone Jenner*, Cls RW, C, LW  IRFA66104118546519
Ryan Garbutt, Dal RW, LWFA6524010513516
Carl Soderberg, Bos CFA617106139723317
Jiri Sekac, Mon LWFA671230302913
Vincent Lecavalier, Phi C, RWFA5443483994
Shawn Horcoff, Dal CFA588188383510
Stephen Weiss, Det CFA562311934
Boyd Gordon, Edm CFA53131333371642
Brad Boyes, Fla RWFA596430622914
Sean Bergenheim, Fla LWFA56162159322
Tuomo Ruutu, NJ LWFA531803377815
Lee Stempniak, NYR RWFA5780756299
Eric Nystrom, Nsh LWFA53800445619
Drew Stafford, Buf RWFA5143357064389
Mikhail Grabovski, NYI CFA57202347714
Darren Helm, Det CFA51124172705312
Mason Raymond, Cgy LWFA524104226
Jack Skille, Cls RW  DTDFA511102627210
Teddy Purcell, Edm RWFA51286049115
Sam Gagner, Ari CFA51218416976307
Chris Stewart, Buf RWFA54341571427
Ben Smith, Chi RWFA5420136463237
Paul Byron, Cgy CFA568134486417
Josh Bailey, NYI LWFA57405432710
David Desharnais, Mon CFA51512627441921
Jay Beagle, Wsh CFA5510080424017
Marcus Foligno*, Buf LW  IRFA5443034309213
Lance Bouma, Cgy CFA54150253310735
David Savard, Cls DFA572450477641
Kyle Palmieri*, Ana RW  IRFA54232426258
Adam Lowry, Wpg LWFA532811244310212
Andrew Shaw, Chi C, LWFA55283178566116
Seth Griffith, Bos C, RWFA52613301311
Cedric Paquette, TB CFA5230058374921
Matt Cullen, Nsh CFA4543513649
Mike Fisher, Nsh CFA4583133232610
Chris Neil*, Ott RW  IRFA434912181018
Brian Gionta*, Buf RW  OFA476113553015
Michael Ryder*, NJ RW  OFA4102422693810
Scottie Upshall, Fla LWFA4522129364610
Marek Zidlicky, NJ DFA4132690634141
Kyle Brodziak, Min CFA42240130332221
Daniel Carcillo, Chi LWFA43280035245