Daily Leaders

Position: All Skaters | F | D | G
All | Available | Today's Games
     

PLAYERSSTATUS2016 SEASON SkatingTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTION    G    A  PPP  SHGPTS
Patrick Kane, Chi FFA4660370295
Jamie Benn, Dal FFA4148302253
Sidney Crosby, Pit FFA3649240230
Joe Pavelski, SJ FFA3840280222
Alex Ovechkin, Wsh FFA5021240216
Joe Thornton, SJ FFA1963290212
Vladimir Tarasenko, StL FFA4034240212
Brent Burns, SJ DFA2748301209
Artemi Panarin, Chi FFA3047240208
Johnny Gaudreau, Cgy FFA3048210207
Erik Karlsson, Ott DFA1666260206
Blake Wheeler, Wpg FFA2652172203
Tyler Seguin*, Dal F  OFA3340240203
Patrice Bergeron, Bos FFA3236251195
Anze Kopitar, LA FFA2549181193
John Tavares, NYI FFA3337190192
Evgeny Kuznetsov, Wsh FFA2057180192
Nicklas Backstrom, Wsh FFA2050300190
Steven Stamkos, TB FFA3628231189
Nikita Kucherov, TB FFA3036250187
Filip Forsberg, Nsh FFA3331231186
Claude Giroux*, Phi F  OFA2245271185
Jason Spezza, Dal FFA3330240183
Corey Perry, Ana FFA3428240182
Loui Eriksson, Bos FFA3033172177
Kris Letang, Pit DFA1651270177
Max Pacioretty, Mon FFA3034171177
Brad Marchand, Bos FFA372484175
Kyle Okposo, NYI FFA2242230173
Wayne Simmonds, Phi FFA3228210173
Sean Monahan, Cgy FFA2736200173
Jaromir Jagr, Fla FFA2739110170
Evgeni Malkin*, Pit F  OFA2731270170
Daniel Sedin, Van FFA2833190169
Taylor Hall, Edm FFA2639120168
Kyle Palmieri, NJ FFA3027230167
Brayden Schenn, Phi F  DTDFA2633220166
Mats Zuccarello, NYR FFA2635180166
Derick Brassard, NYR FFA2731220165
Ryan O'Reilly, Buf FFA2139221165
Aleksander Barkov, Fla FFA2831161164
Matt Duchene, Col FFA3029150163
Jeff Carter, LA FFA2438121162
Mark Stone, Ott FFA2338151162
Roman Josi, Nsh DFA1447241162
Mark Scheifele, Wpg FFA2932110162
Ryan Getzlaf, Ana FFA1350220161
David Krejci*, Bos F  OFA1746180161
Phil Kessel, Pit FFA2633170161
Jonathan Toews, Chi FFA283094161