Daily Leaders

Position: All Skaters | F | C | LW | RW | D | G
All | Available | Today's Games
     

PLAYERSSTATUSJAN 8Jan 8 SkatingTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET    G    A  PIM  PPG  PPA  SHG  SHA  GWG  HAT  SOGPTS
Craig Adams*, Pit RW  IRWA (Sun)----------------------
Kevyn Adams, FA CWA (Sun)----------------------
Daniel Alfredsson*, Det RW  OWA (Sun)----------------------
Nik Antropov, Wpg CWA (Sun)9:00 PM----------------------
Derek Armstrong, FA CWA (Sun)----------------------
Jason Arnott, StL CWA (Sun)8:00 PM----------------------
Arron Asham, NYR RWWA (Sun)10:30 PM----------------------
Adrian Aucoin, Cls DWA (Sun)----------------------
P.J. Axelsson, FA LWWA (Sun)----------------------
Stu Barnes, FA CWA (Sun)----------------------
Shawn Bates, FA CWA (Sun)----------------------
Bates Battaglia, FA LWWA (Sun)----------------------
Kris Beech, FA CWA (Sun)----------------------
Steve Begin, Cgy LWWA (Sun)----------------------
Eric Belanger, Edm CWA (Sun)----------------------
Bryan Berard, FA DWA (Sun)----------------------
Todd Bertuzzi, Det RWWA (Sun)----------------------
Jason Blake, Ana LWWA (Sun)----------------------
Radek Bonk, FA CWA (Sun)----------------------
Philippe Boucher, FA DWA (Sun)----------------------
Francis Bouillon, Mon DWA (Sun)----------------------
Eric Boulton, NYI LWWA (Sun)----------------------
Dan Boyle, NYR DDOUC10:30 PM----------------------
Nick Boynton, Phi DWA (Sun)7:00 PM----------------------
Matt Bradley, Fla RWWA (Sun)10:00 PM----------------------
Eric Brewer*, Ana D  IRWA (Sun)----------------------
Daniel Briere, Col RWWA (Sun)9:00 PM----------------------
Patrice Brisebois, FA DWA (Sun)----------------------
Curtis Brown, FA CWA (Sun)----------------------
Sergei Brylin, FA CWA (Sun)----------------------
Kyle Calder, FA LWWA (Sun)----------------------
Brian Campbell, Fla DORNS10:00 PM----------------------
Keith Carney, FA DWA (Sun)----------------------
Zdeno Chara, Bos DHM7:00 PM----------------------
Chris Clark, Bos RWWA (Sun)7:00 PM----------------------
Brett Clark, Fla DWA (Sun)10:00 PM----------------------
Daniel Cleary, Det RWWA (Sun)----------------------
Tim Connolly, Tor RWWA (Sun)----------------------
Matt Cooke, Min LWWA (Sun)8:00 PM----------------------
Jeff Cowan, FA LWWA (Sun)----------------------
Matt Cullen, Nsh CWA (Sun)8:00 PM----------------------
Jassen Cullimore, Chi DWA (Sun)8:00 PM----------------------
Greg de Vries, FA DWA (Sun)----------------------
Boyd Devereaux, FA CWA (Sun)----------------------
Shane Doan, Ari RWLAND9:00 PM----------------------
Jim Dowd, FA CWA (Sun)----------------------
Dallas Drake, FA RWWA (Sun)----------------------
J.P. Dumont, Nsh RWWA (Sun)8:00 PM----------------------
Radek Dvorak, Car RWWA (Sun)7:00 PM----------------------
Mark Eaton, Pit DWA (Sun)----------------------