Daily Leaders

Position: All Skaters | F | D | G
All | Available | Tomorrow's Games
     

PLAYERSSTATUSDEC 6Dec 6 Skating
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET    G    A  +/-  PIM ATOI  SOG  STP
Craig Adams, Pit FFA1:00 PM--------------
Daniel Alfredsson*, Det F  OFA7:00 PM--------------
Nik Antropov, Wpg FFA--------------
Jason Arnott, StL FFA1:00 PM--------------
Arron Asham, NYR FFA7:00 PM--------------
Adrian Aucoin, Cls DFA7:00 PM--------------
Steve Begin, Cgy FFA10:00 PM--------------
Todd Bertuzzi, Det FFA7:00 PM--------------
Francis Bouillon, Mon DFA7:00 PM--------------
Eric Boulton, NYI FFA1:00 PM--------------
Dan Boyle*, NYR D  IRYOSH7:00 PM--------------
Nick Boynton, Phi DFA4:00 PM--------------
Daniel Briere, Col FFA--------------
Zdeno Chara, Bos DS8278:00 PM--------------
Chris Clark, Bos FFA8:00 PM--------------
Daniel Cleary, Det FFA7:00 PM--------------
Matt Cooke, Min FFA--------------
Matt Cullen*, Nsh F  IRFA7:00 PM--------------
Shane Doan, Ari FFA8:00 PM--------------
J.P. Dumont, Nsh FFA7:00 PM--------------
Radek Dvorak, Car FFA--------------
Mark Eaton, Pit DFA1:00 PM--------------
Anders Eriksson, Van DFA7:00 PM--------------
Todd Fedoruk, Van FFA7:00 PM--------------
Ruslan Fedotenko, Phi FFA4:00 PM--------------
Mike Fisher*, Nsh F  IRFA7:00 PM--------------
Marian Gaborik*, LA F  OS8274:00 PM--------------
Simon Gagne, Bos FFA8:00 PM--------------
Hal Gill, Phi DFA4:00 PM--------------
Sergei Gonchar*, Dal D  IRFA7:00 PM--------------
Jeff Halpern, Ari FFA8:00 PM--------------
Roman Hamrlik, NYR DFA7:00 PM--------------
Scott Hannan, SJ DFA10:00 PM--------------
Scott Hartnell, Cls FNB7:00 PM--------------
Milan Hejduk, Col FFA--------------
Jarome Iginla, Col FC--------------
Ryan Johnson, Det FFA7:00 PM--------------
Olli Jokinen, Nsh FFA7:00 PM--------------
Tomas Kaberle, Mon DFA7:00 PM--------------
Rostislav Klesla, Ari DFA8:00 PM--------------
Mike Knuble, Phi FFA4:00 PM--------------
Pavel Kubina, Phi DFA4:00 PM--------------
Jamie Langenbrunner, StL FFA1:00 PM--------------
Daymond Langkow, Ari FFA8:00 PM--------------
Vincent Lecavalier*, Phi F  OFA4:00 PM--------------
David Legwand, Ott FFA1:00 PM--------------
Brad Lukowich, Dal DFA7:00 PM--------------
Adam Mair, Phi FFA4:00 PM--------------
Manny Malhotra, Mon FFA7:00 PM--------------
Paul Mara, Mon DFA7:00 PM--------------