Daily Leaders

Position: All Skaters | C | LW | RW | D | G
All | Available | Today's Games
     

PLAYERSSTATUSJAN 2Jan 2 SkatingTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET    G    A  +/-  PIM  PPP  SHG  GWG  HIT  BLK  DEFPTS
David Legwand, Ott CMOS----------------------
Francis Bouillon, Mon DWA (Fri)7:00 PM----------------------
P.A. Parenteau, Mon RWCMBK7:00 PM----------------------
Taylor Beck, Nsh LWWA (Fri)----------------------
Trevor Daley, Dal DBCSO----------------------
Filip Forsberg, Nsh C, RWBCSO----------------------
Andrei Markov, Mon DBCSO7:00 PM----------------------
Brian Gionta, Buf RWHEFF7:00 PM----------------------
John Mitchell, Col C  DTDWA (Fri)9:00 PM----------------------
Jared Spurgeon, Min DBCSO8:00 PM----------------------
Matt Duchene, Col CRuff9:00 PM----------------------
Brett Clark, Fla DWA (Fri)7:00 PM----------------------
Antoine Vermette, Ari CRABI----------------------
Mikkel Boedker, Ari LWBUCK----------------------
Philip Larsen, Edm DWA (Fri)9:00 PM----------------------
Josh Gorges*, Buf D  IRWA (Fri)7:00 PM----------------------
Eric Nystrom, Nsh LWRAP----------------------
Rostislav Klesla, Ari DWA (Fri)----------------------
Michael Frolik, Wpg RWRock----------------------
Matt Calvert, Cls LWWA (Fri)----------------------
Oliver Ekman-Larsson, Ari DUSA----------------------
Roman Josi, Nsh DHEFF----------------------
Max Reinhart, Cgy CWA (Fri)9:00 PM----------------------
Alex Chiasson, Ott RWBCSO----------------------
Cam Atkinson, Cls RWRock----------------------
Mattias Ekholm, Nsh DWA (Fri)----------------------
Jan Hejda, Col DRAP9:00 PM----------------------
Steve Begin, Cgy LWWA (Fri)9:00 PM----------------------
Patrik Elias, NJ LW, COTT7:00 PM----------------------
Derek Morris, Ari DWA (Fri)----------------------
Tim Jackman, Ana RWWA (Fri)10:00 PM----------------------
Chuck Kobasew, Pit RWWA (Fri)7:00 PM----------------------
Boyd Gordon, Edm CWA (Fri)9:00 PM----------------------
David Clarkson, Tor RWBENN8:00 PM----------------------
Dave Bolland*, Fla C  IRBCSO7:00 PM----------------------
Jonathon Blum, Min DWA (Fri)8:00 PM----------------------
Adam Henrique, NJ CCOFF7:00 PM----------------------
Marcus Kruger, Chi CWA (Fri)----------------------
Adrian Aucoin, Cls DWA (Fri)----------------------
Lee Stempniak, NYR RWOTT----------------------
Ryan Garbutt, Dal RW  DTDBENN----------------------
Adam Hall, Phi RWWA (Fri)7:00 PM----------------------
Chris Conner, Wsh RWWA (Fri)----------------------
Torrey Mitchell, Buf CWA (Fri)7:00 PM----------------------
David Desharnais, Mon CTPB7:00 PM----------------------
Michael Stone, Ari DWA (Fri)----------------------
T.J. Brodie, Cgy DOTT9:00 PM----------------------
Brandon Bollig, Cgy LWWA (Fri)9:00 PM----------------------
Travis Zajac, NJ CRock7:00 PM----------------------
Ruslan Fedotenko, NJ LWWA (Fri)7:00 PM----------------------