Daily Leaders

Position: All Skaters | C | LW | RW | D | G
All | Available | Tomorrow's Games
     

PLAYERSSTATUSJAN 4Jan 4 SkatingTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET    G    A  +/-  PIM  PPP  SHG  GWG  HIT  BLK  DEFPTS
Daniel Alfredsson*, Det RW  OWA (Fri)----------------------
Jason Arnott, StL CWA (Fri)----------------------
Arron Asham, NYR RWWA (Fri)----------------------
Todd Bertuzzi, Det RWWA (Fri)----------------------
Jason Blake, Ana LWWA (Fri)8:00 PM----------------------
Dan Boyle, NYR DMOS----------------------
Eric Brewer*, Ana D  IRWA (Fri)8:00 PM----------------------
Zdeno Chara, Bos DMuEx1:00 PM----------------------
Chris Clark, Bos RWWA (Fri)1:00 PM----------------------
Daniel Cleary, Det RWWA (Fri)----------------------
Shane Doan, Ari RWUSA----------------------
Anders Eriksson, Van DWA (Fri)----------------------
Todd Fedoruk, Van LWWA (Fri)----------------------
Simon Gagne*, Bos LW  OWA (Fri)1:00 PM----------------------
Jeff Halpern, Ari CWA (Fri)----------------------
Roman Hamrlik, NYR DWA (Fri)----------------------
Ryan Johnson, Det CWA (Fri)----------------------
Rostislav Klesla, Ari DWA (Fri)----------------------
Saku Koivu, Ana CWA (Fri)8:00 PM----------------------
Jamie Langenbrunner, StL RWWA (Fri)----------------------
Daymond Langkow, Ari CWA (Fri)----------------------
Toni Lydman, Ana DWA (Fri)8:00 PM----------------------
Derek Morris, Ari DWA (Fri)----------------------
Brenden Morrow, TB LWWA (Fri)7:00 PM----------------------
Mattias Ohlund*, TB D  IRUSA7:00 PM----------------------
Samuel Pahlsson, Van CWA (Fri)----------------------
Jay Pandolfo, Bos LWWA (Fri)1:00 PM----------------------
Wade Redden, Bos DWA (Fri)1:00 PM----------------------
Jarkko Ruutu, Ana LWWA (Fri)8:00 PM----------------------
Sami Salo*, TB D  OWA (Fri)7:00 PM----------------------
Marc Savard*, Bos C  IRWA (Fri)1:00 PM----------------------
Peter Schaefer, Van LWWA (Fri)----------------------
Daniel Sedin, Van LWTPB----------------------
Henrik Sedin, Van CBENN----------------------
Teemu Selanne, Ana RWWA (Fri)8:00 PM----------------------
Wyatt Smith, Bos CWA (Fri)1:00 PM----------------------
Sheldon Souray*, Ana D  IRWA (Fri)8:00 PM----------------------
Martin St. Louis, NYR RW, CRock----------------------
Todd White, NYR CWA (Fri)----------------------
Mark Bell, Ana LWWA (Fri)8:00 PM----------------------
Mike Commodore, TB DWA (Fri)7:00 PM----------------------
Mikael Samuelsson, Det RWWA (Fri)----------------------
Jonathan Cheechoo, StL RWWA (Fri)----------------------
Dany Heatley, Ana RW, LWMuEx8:00 PM----------------------
Barret Jackman, StL DWA (Fri)----------------------
Martin Erat, Ari RW, LWBUCK----------------------
Niklas Hagman, Ana LWWA (Fri)8:00 PM----------------------
Pavel Datsyuk, Det COTT----------------------
Radim Vrbata, Van RWBENN----------------------
Stephen Weiss*, Det C  IRBUCK----------------------