Daily Leaders

Position: All Skaters | C | LW | RW | D | G
All | Available | Tomorrow's Games
     

PLAYERSSTATUSOCT 20Oct 20 SkatingTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET    G    A  +/-  PIM  PPP  SHG  GWG  HIT  BLK  DEFPTS
Radko Gudas, TB D  DTDTPB1-2 2nd Int 00000000000
Matt Carkner*, NYI D  IRWA (Wed)----------------------
Dion Phaneuf, Tor DRAP----------------------
John Scott, SJ DWA (Wed)----------------------
Erik Gudbranson, Fla DWA (Wed)----------------------
Kevin Bieksa, Van DRAP----------------------
Mark Stuart, Wpg DTPB----------------------
Barret Jackman, StL DWA (Wed)----------------------
Jay Rosehill, Phi DWA (Wed)----------------------
Kyle Quincey, Det DWA (Wed)----------------------
Brenden Dillon, Dal DBCSO----------------------
Clayton Stoner, Ana DMOS----------------------
P.K. Subban, Mon DRABI----------------------
Mark Fraser, Edm DWA (Wed)2-1 2nd Int ----------------------
Bryan Allen*, Ana D  IRWA (Wed)----------------------
Robert Bortuzzo*, Pit D  OWA (Wed)----------------------
Mike Weber, Buf DWA (Wed)----------------------
Roman Polak, Tor DWA (Wed)----------------------
Adam McQuaid, Bos DWA (Wed)----------------------
Travis Hamonic, NYI D  DTDUSA----------------------
Brendan Smith, Det DWA (Wed)----------------------
Zdeno Chara, Bos DRuff----------------------
Dmitry Kulikov, Fla DSTB----------------------
Tim Gleason, Car DWA (Wed)----------------------
Anthony Peluso, Wpg DWA (Wed)----------------------
Mike Green, Wsh DHEFF----------------------
Drew Doughty, LA DPlug----------------------
Eric Gryba, Ott DWA (Wed)----------------------
Andrew Ference, Edm DWA (Wed)2-1 2nd Int 00000000000
Braydon Coburn, Phi D  DTDWA (Wed)----------------------
Keith Yandle, Ari DHEFF----------------------
Mark Giordano, Cgy DPlug----------------------
James Wisniewski, Cls DRAP----------------------
Erik Johnson, Col DTPB----------------------
Marek Zidlicky, NJ DRAP----------------------
Eric Brewer, TB DWA (Wed)1-2 2nd Int 00-10000000-0.5
Alexei Emelin, Mon DTPB----------------------
Willie Mitchell, Fla DWA (Wed)----------------------
Shane O'Brien, Cgy DWA (Wed)----------------------
Deryk Engelland, Cgy D  DTDWA (Wed)----------------------
Jake Muzzin*, LA D  ORock----------------------
Tyler Myers, Buf DSTB----------------------
Luke Schenn, Phi DWA (Wed)----------------------
Nate Prosser, Min DWA (Wed)----------------------
Jason Garrison, TB DHEFF1-2 2nd Int 01100000111.8
John Erskine, Wsh DWA (Wed)----------------------
Tobias Enstrom, Wpg DCMBK----------------------
Scott Hannan, SJ DWA (Wed)----------------------
Nicklas Grossmann, Phi DWA (Wed)----------------------
Victor Hedman*, TB D  IRRuff1-2 2nd Int ----------------------