Daily Leaders

Position: All Skaters | F | D | G
     

PLAYERSJAN 31Jan 31 Skating
PLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ET    G    A  +/-  PIM  PPP ATOI  SOG
Ray Whitney, Dal LW7:00 PM--------------
Jamie Benn, Dal LW, C7:00 PM--------------
Jaromir Jagr, NJ RW7:00 PM--------------
Derek Roy, Edm C10:00 PM--------------
Trevor Daley, Dal D7:00 PM--------------
Marek Zidlicky, NJ D7:00 PM--------------
Jiri Hudler, Cgy RW  DTD10:00 PM--------------
Mikko Koivu, Min C--------------
Duncan Keith, Chi D10:30 PM--------------
Kyle Brodziak, Min C--------------
Dennis Wideman, Cgy D10:00 PM--------------
Andy Greene, NJ D7:00 PM--------------
Matt D'Agostini, Buf RW--------------
Patrick Kane, Chi RW10:30 PM--------------
Jared Spurgeon, Min D--------------
Cody Eakin, Dal C7:00 PM--------------
Marcus Kruger, Chi C10:30 PM--------------
Roman Cervenka, Cgy C10:00 PM--------------
Steve Begin, Cgy LW10:00 PM--------------
Eric Brewer, Ana D--------------
Matt Cullen, Nsh C--------------
Patrik Elias, NJ LW, C7:00 PM--------------
Saku Koivu, Ana C--------------
Jamal Mayers, Chi RW10:30 PM--------------
Vinny Prospal, Cls LW7:30 PM--------------
Stephane Robidas*, Tor D  O7:00 PM--------------
Sami Salo, TB D7:30 PM--------------
Bryce Salvador*, NJ D  IR7:00 PM--------------
Cory Sarich*, Col D  O--------------
Teemu Selanne, Ana RW--------------
Sheldon Souray*, Ana D  IR--------------
Martin St. Louis, NYR RW, C7:00 PM--------------
Alex Tanguay, Col LW--------------
Alexei Ponikarovsky, NJ LW7:00 PM--------------
Bryan Allen, Mon D0-0 6:31 2nd--------------
Dany Heatley, Ana RW, LW--------------
Erik Cole, Dal RW  DTD7:00 PM--------------
Tom Kostopoulos, Pit RW--------------
Derek MacKenzie, Fla C7:00 PM--------------
Tim Jackman, Ana RW--------------
Anton Volchenkov, Nsh D--------------
Mike Cammalleri, NJ LW7:00 PM--------------
Jay Bouwmeester, StL D--------------
Francois Beauchemin, Ana D--------------
Brian McGrattan, Cgy RW10:00 PM--------------
Aaron Rome, Det D1-0 9:14 1st--------------
Pierre-Marc Bouchard, Chi RW10:30 PM--------------
Mike Rupp, Min C--------------
Fedor Tyutin, Cls D7:30 PM--------------
Vernon Fiddler, Dal C7:00 PM--------------