League Rosters

SASKATOON QUAKERS (105-79-6)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FPavel Datsyuk, Det FDraft
FRick Nash, NYR FDraft
FJason Pominville, Min FDraft
FNick Foligno, Cls FFree Agency
FColin Wilson, Nsh FFree Agency
FPaul Stastny, StL FFree Agency
FChris Kreider, NYR FFree Agency
FKris Versteeg, Chi FFree Agency
FNick Bjugstad, Fla FFree Agency
DShea Weber, Nsh DDraft
DDennis Wideman, Cgy DFree Agency
DAnton Stralman, TB DFree Agency
DSeth Jones, Nsh DFree Agency
DMorgan Rielly, Tor DFree Agency
UTILMike Hoffman, Ott FFree Agency
GKari Lehtonen, Dal GDraft
GJonathan Bernier, Tor GDraft
BenchAlex Ovechkin, Wsh FDraft
BenchJamie Benn, Dal FDraft
BenchMarc-Andre Fleury, Pit GDraft
BenchJohn Klingberg, Dal DFree Agency
BenchThomas Greiss, Pit GFree Agency

FIGHTING MOLE PEOPLE (110-74-6)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FJohn Tavares, NYI FDraft
FAnze Kopitar, LA FDraft
FDustin Byfuglien, Wpg F, DDraft
FRyan Callahan, TB FDraft
FMike Ribeiro, Nsh FFree Agency
FBrandon Saad, Chi FFree Agency
FT.J. Oshie, StL FFree Agency
FAlex Galchenyuk, Mon FFree Agency
FBobby Ryan, Ott FFree Agency
DJames Wisniewski, Cls DDraft
DRyan Suter, Min DDraft
DJohnny Boychuk, NYI DFree Agency
DJustin Faulk, Car DFree Agency
DNick Leddy, NYI DFree Agency
UTILTyson Barrie, Col DDraft
GSemyon Varlamov, Col GDraft
GCam Ward, Car GFree Agency
BenchRyan Miller*, Van G  IRDraft
BenchKevin Shattenkirk*, StL D  IRDraft
BenchPatric Hornqvist, Pit FDraft
BenchCody Franson, Nsh DFree Agency
BenchJohnny Gaudreau, Cgy FFree Agency

SURF CITY BEACH BUMS (79-96-15)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FNicklas Backstrom, Wsh FDraft
FHenrik Zetterberg*, Det F  ODraft
FDavid Backes, StL FDraft
FThomas Vanek, Min FDraft
FAlexander Steen, StL FDraft
FKyle Okposo*, NYI F  IRDraft
FScott Hartnell, Cls FDraft
FJaromir Jagr, Fla FDraft
FDavid Perron, Pit FDraft
DMark Giordano, Cgy D  DTDDraft
DMike Green, Wsh DDraft
DLubomir Visnovsky, NYI DDraft
DAndrei Markov, Mon DDraft
DKimmo Timonen*, Chi D  IRDraft
UTILMike Cammalleri, NJ FDraft
GCory Schneider, NJ GDraft
GJaroslav Halak, NYI GDraft
BenchJosh Harding*, Min G  ODraft
BenchMatt Moulson, Buf FDraft
BenchShane Doan, Ari FDraft
BenchRobin Lehner*, Ott G  IRDraft
BenchJonathan Huberdeau, Fla FDraft

FLINT TROPICS (76-109-5)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FTyler Seguin*, Dal F  IRDraft
FRyan Getzlaf, Ana FDraft
FBlake Wheeler*, Wpg F  IRDraft
FJordan Eberle, Edm FDraft
FJonathan Drouin, TB FDraft
FEvgeny Kuznetsov, Wsh FDraft
FJohan Franzen*, Det F  IRDraft
FRadim Vrbata, Van FDraft
FTyler Johnson, FA FDraft
DP.K. Subban, Mon DDraft
DDuncan Keith, Chi DDraft
DTorey Krug, Bos DDraft
DDan Boyle, NYR DDraft
DAndrej Sekera, LA DDraft
UTILMarek Zidlicky, NJ DDraft
GPekka Rinne, Nsh GDraft
GJonas Hiller, Cgy GDraft
BenchJake Allen, StL GDraft
BenchTroy Brouwer, Wsh FDraft
BenchCody Hodgson, Buf FDraft
BenchJhonas Enroth, Dal GDraft
BenchAlex Tanguay, Col FDraft

BREASTSLIKE BAGSOFSAND (127-55-8)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FClaude Giroux, Phi FDraft
FJonathan Toews, Chi FDraft
FJason Spezza, Dal FDraft
FJaden Schwartz, StL FDraft
FTyler Johnson, TB FFree Agency
FJames Neal, Nsh FFree Agency
FDerek Stepan, NYR FFree Agency
FNikita Kucherov, TB FFree Agency
FAnders Lee, NYI FFree Agency
DAlex Pietrangelo, StL DDraft
DNiklas Kronwall, Det DDraft
DRoman Josi, Nsh DDraft
DT.J. Brodie, Cgy DFree Agency
DDion Phaneuf, Tor DFree Agency
UTILAaron Ekblad, Fla DFree Agency
GBen Bishop, TB GDraft
GDevan Dubnyk, Min GFree Agency
BenchJonathan Quick, LA GDraft
BenchMarian Gaborik, LA FFree Agency
BenchTrevor Daley, Dal DFree Agency
BenchTyler Myers, Wpg DFree Agency
BenchKarri Ramo, Cgy GFree Agency

TEAM BASTIEN (94-87-9)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FDaniel Sedin, Van FDraft
FPatrick Marleau, SJ FDraft
FJarome Iginla, Col FDraft
FMilan Lucic, Bos FDraft
FEric Staal, Car FDraft
FJeff Carter, LA FDraft
FMartin St. Louis, NYR FDraft
FRyan Kesler, Ana FDraft
FBrad Richards, Chi FDraft
DErik Karlsson, Ott DDraft
DKris Letang, Pit DDraft
DAlexander Edler*, Van D  IRDraft
DDougie Hamilton, Bos DDraft
DEric Gelinas, NJ DDraft
UTILMartin Hanzal*, Ari F  IRDraft
GTuukka Rask, Bos G  DTDDraft
GRoberto Luongo, Fla GDraft
BenchMike Smith, Ari GDraft
BenchAnton Khudobin, Car GDraft
BenchP.A. Parenteau*, Mon F  IRDraft
BenchLars Eller, Mon FDraft
BenchRyane Clowe*, NJ F  IRDraft

GIROUX SALEM (62-124-4)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FEvgeni Malkin, Pit FDraft
FPhil Kessel, Tor FDraft
FZach Parise, Min FDraft
FMax Pacioretty, Mon FDraft
FJames van Riemsdyk, Tor FDraft
FWayne Simmonds, Phi FDraft
FNazem Kadri, Tor FDraft
FTyler Bozak, Tor FDraft
FTanner Pearson*, LA F  IRFree Agency
DCam Fowler, Ana DDraft
DAlex Goligoski, Dal DDraft
DJake Gardiner, Tor DDraft
DJay Bouwmeester, StL DDraft
DAndy Greene, NJ DFree Agency
UTILBrad Marchand, Bos FDraft
GSergei Bobrovsky, Cls GDraft
GFrederik Andersen, Ana GDraft
BenchVictor Hedman, TB DDraft
BenchJeff Skinner, Car FDraft
BenchBrian Elliott, StL GDraft
BenchMats Zuccarello, NYR FDraft
BenchDerick Brassard, NYR FDraft

TEAM STOCKBURGER (94-85-11)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FCorey Perry, Ana FDraft
FPatrick Sharp, Chi FDraft
FMatt Duchene, Col FDraft
FPatrice Bergeron, Bos FDraft
FJakub Voracek, Phi FDraft
FRyan Johansen, Cls FDraft
FRyan Nugent-Hopkins, Edm FDraft
FVladimir Tarasenko, StL FDraft
FJiri Hudler, Cgy FFree Agency
DZdeno Chara, Bos DDraft
DBrent Seabrook, Chi DDraft
DJason Garrison, TB DDraft
DMark Streit, Phi DDraft
DTravis Hamonic, NYI DFree Agency
UTILHenrik Sedin, Van FDraft
GCorey Crawford, Chi GDraft
GCam Talbot, NYR GFree Agency
BenchHenrik Lundqvist*, NYR G  IRDraft
BenchBen Scrivens, Edm GDraft
BenchBrayden Schenn, Phi FDraft
BenchFilip Forsberg, Nsh FFree Agency
BenchMike Fisher, Nsh FFree Agency

FEDERKO, ASHTON , CLARK (85-95-10)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FSteven Stamkos, TB FDraft
FTaylor Hall*, Edm F  IRDraft
FNathan MacKinnon, Col FDraft
FLogan Couture, SJ FDraft
FGabriel Landeskog, Col FDraft
FRyan O'Reilly, Col FDraft
FJoe Thornton, SJ FDraft
FValtteri Filppula, TB FDraft
FBryan Little, Wpg FDraft
DRyan McDonagh, NYR DDraft
DJacob Trouba, Wpg DDraft
DErik Johnson*, Col D  IRDraft
DSlava Voynov, LA D  SSPDDraft
DTobias Enstrom, Wpg DDraft
UTILAndrew Ladd, Wpg FDraft
GCarey Price, Mon GDraft
GAntti Niemi, SJ GDraft
BenchSteve Mason, Phi GDraft
BenchBrendan Gallagher, Mon FDraft
BenchDavid Desharnais, Mon FDraft
BenchTeddy Purcell, Edm FDraft
BenchHampus Lindholm, Ana DDraft

SMACK ATTACK (76-104-10)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FSidney Crosby, Pit FDraft
FJoe Pavelski, SJ FDraft
FChris Kunitz, Pit FDraft
FMarian Hossa, Chi FDraft
FGustav Nyquist, Det FDraft
FAlexander Semin, Car FDraft
FTomas Hertl, SJ FDraft
FOndrej Palat, TB FDraft
FTyler Toffoli, LA FDraft
DKeith Yandle, Ari DDraft
DOliver Ekman-Larsson, Ari DDraft
DDrew Doughty, LA DDraft
DBrent Burns, SJ DDraft
DJohn Carlson, Wsh DDraft
UTILKevin Bieksa*, Van D  IRDraft
GJimmy Howard, Det GDraft
GCraig Anderson*, Ott G  IRDraft
BenchBraden Holtby, Wsh GDraft
BenchJohn Gibson, Ana GDraft
BenchTomas Tatar, Det FDraft
BenchRadko Gudas*, TB D  IRDraft
BenchTomas Plekanec, Mon FDraft