League Rosters

TEAM ETMANSKI
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FRay Whitney, Dal LWDraft
FJakob Silfverberg, Ana RW, LWDraft
FBrent Burns, SJ RWDraft
FMason Raymond, Tor LW, RWDraft
FCharlie Coyle, Min RW, CDraft
FLee Stempniak, Pit RWDraft
FBrenden Morrow, StL LW  DTDDraft
FTravis Zajac, NJ CDraft
FJosh Bailey, NYI LWDraft
FTyler Johnson, FA CDraft
FAlex Chiasson, Dal RW, LWDraft
FMats Zuccarello, NYR RWDraft
CMatt Duchene*, Col C  ODraft
CMikko Koivu, Min CDraft
CMikael Granlund, Min LW, CDraft
CArtem Anisimov, Cls CDraft
LWChris Kunitz, Pit LWDraft
LWJamie Benn, Dal LW, CDraft
LWNazem Kadri, Tor C, LWDraft
LWMilan Lucic, Bos LWDraft
RWEvgeni Malkin, Pit C, RW  DTDDraft
RWJakub Voracek, Phi RW, LWDraft
RWJason Pominville, Min RWDraft
RWRadim Vrbata, Pho RWDraft
DRyan Suter, Min DDraft
DCody Franson, Tor DDraft
DOliver Ekman-Larsson, Pho DDraft
DSlava Voynov, LA DDraft
GCorey Crawford, Chi GDraft
GMike Smith, Pho G  DTDDraft
BenchJames Reimer, Tor GDraft
BenchJason Garrison, Van DDraft
BenchTorey Krug, Bos DDraft
BenchMark Giordano*, Cgy D  ODraft
IR 

DON'T CRY FOR ME JAN H...
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FJames van Riemsdyk, Tor LWDraft
FMike Richards, LA CDraft
FAdam Henrique, NJ CDraft
FLars Eller, Mon CDraft
FDavid Booth, Van RWDraft
FMike Cammalleri, Cgy C, LW  DTDDraft
FMike Fisher, Nsh CDraft
FRene Bourque, Mon LWDraft
FPatrik Berglund, StL C  DTDDraft
FTyler Toffoli, LA RW, C, LWDraft
FDavid Desharnais, Mon CDraft
FValtteri Filppula, TB CDraft
CJohn Tavares*, NYI C  ODraft
CJonathan Toews, Chi CDraft
CPatrice Bergeron, Bos C  DTDDraft
CDavid Backes, StL C  DTDDraft
LWPatrick Sharp, Chi LWDraft
LWMatt Moulson, Min LWDraft
LWCurtis Glencross, Cgy LWDraft
LWRyan Malone*, TB LW  ODraft
RWJoe Pavelski, SJ RW, CDraft
RWDaniel Alfredsson, Det RWDraft
RWMichael Grabner, NYI RWDraft
RWChris Stewart*, Buf RW  ODraft
DZdeno Chara, Bos DDraft
DJohn Carlson, Wsh DDraft
DMichael Del Zotto, Nsh DDraft
DZach Bogosian*, Wpg D  ODraft
GCraig Anderson, Ott GDraft
GOndrej Pavelec, Wpg GDraft
BenchKari Lehtonen, Dal GDraft
BenchDennis Wideman*, Cgy D  ODraft
BenchTravis Hamonic, NYI DDraft
BenchJohnny Oduya, Chi DFree Agency
IRRick Nash, NYR LW, RWDraft

JAROMIR JAGR-BOMBS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FTaylor Hall, Edm LW, CDraft
FAlexander Semin*, Car RW  ODraft
FTomas Fleischmann, Fla LWDraft
FKyle Turris, Ott CDraft
FKris Versteeg, Chi RW, LWDraft
FDaniel Briere, Mon RW, CDraft
FMartin Havlat, SJ RWDraft
FAles Hemsky, Ott RWDraft
FAntoine Vermette, Pho CDraft
FOlli Jokinen, Wpg CDraft
FBrian Gionta, Mon RWDraft
FTy Rattie, StL RWDraft
CAnze Kopitar, LA CDraft
CVincent Lecavalier, Phi C, RWDraft
CBrayden Schenn, Phi LW, CDraft
CPaul Stastny, Col CDraft
LWAndrew Ladd*, Wpg LW  ODraft
LWBrandon Dubinsky, Cls LW, CDraft
LWDany Heatley, Min RW, LWDraft
LWSimon Gagne, Phi LWDraft
RWPatrick Kane, Chi RWDraft
RWMartin St. Louis, NYR RWDraft
RWJarome Iginla, Bos RWDraft
RWMikael Samuelsson*, Det RW  IRDraft
DDustin Byfuglien*, Wpg D, RW  ODraft
DNiklas Kronwall, Det DDraft
DChristian Ehrhoff*, Buf D  ODraft
DNick Leddy, Chi DDraft
GRyan Miller, StL GDraft
GJonas Hiller, Ana GDraft
BenchJonathan Quick, LA GDraft
BenchFedor Tyutin, Cls DDraft
BenchDan Girardi, NYR DDraft
BenchKevin Bieksa, Van DDraft
IR 

TEAM MIDDAUGH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FJaromir Jagr, NJ RWDraft
FRyan O'Reilly, Col C, LWDraft
FDerek Roy, StL CDraft
FKyle Okposo*, NYI RW  ODraft
FBrandon Prust, Mon LW  DTDDraft
FAlex Killorn, TB LWDraft
FNathan Horton*, Cls RW  ODraft
FMartin Hanzal*, Pho C  ODraft
FMarcus Foligno, Buf LWDraft
FDaniel Carcillo, NYR LWDraft
F 
F 
CSidney Crosby, Pit CDraft
CNicklas Backstrom, Wsh CDraft
CJoe Thornton, SJ CDraft
CBrad Richards, NYR C, LWDraft
LWEvander Kane, Wpg LWDraft
LWPatrick Marleau, SJ LWDraft
LWBrandon Saad, Chi LWDraft
LWMarcus Johansson, Wsh LW  DTDDraft
RWPhil Kessel, Tor RWDraft
RWTeemu Selanne, Ana RWDraft
RWDevin Setoguchi, Wpg RWDraft
RWMatt Frattin, Cls RWDraft
DShea Weber, Nsh DDraft
DKeith Yandle, Pho DDraft
DKevin Shattenkirk, StL DDraft
DDan Boyle, SJ DDraft
GRoberto Luongo, Fla GDraft
GCam Ward, Car GDraft
BenchJaroslav Halak, Wsh GDraft
BenchTyler Bozak, Tor CDraft
BenchJake Gardiner, Tor DDraft
BenchMikhail Grabovski, Wsh CDraft
IR 

MOEN DOWN LEAFS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FTravis Moen*, Mon LW  ODraft
FMikkel Boedker, Pho LWDraft
FAlex Tanguay*, Col LW  IRDraft
FBeau Bennett, Pit RWDraft
FBryan Bickell, Chi LWDraft
FEric Fehr, Wsh RWDraft
FZack Kassian, Van RWDraft
FAndrew Cogliano, Ana C, LWDraft
FTuomo Ruutu, NJ LW, CDraft
FNick Bjugstad, Fla CDraft
FMikael Backlund, Cgy C  DTDDraft
FMichael Frolik, Wpg RWDraft
CMike Ribeiro, Pho CDraft
CTomas Plekanec, Mon CDraft
CSaku Koivu, Ana CDraft
CBryan Little, Wpg CDraft
LWZach Parise, Min LWDraft
LWMax Pacioretty, Mon LWDraft
LWBrad Marchand, Bos LWDraft
LWJussi Jokinen, Pit LW, C, RWDraft
RWMarian Hossa, Chi RWDraft
RWTyler Seguin, Dal C, RWDraft
RWBrendan Gallagher, Mon RWDraft
RWMichael Ryder, NJ RWDraft
DSergei Gonchar, Dal DDraft
DAlex Goligoski, Dal DDraft
DBrent Seabrook, Chi DDraft
DRaphael Diaz, NYR DDraft
GBraden Holtby, Wsh GDraft
GAntti Niemi, SJ GDraft
BenchBrian Elliott, StL GDraft
BenchDmitry Kulikov, Fla DDraft
BenchJonas Brodin, Min DDraft
BenchDanny DeKeyser, Det DDraft
IR 

KOEKKOEK FOR COCO PUFFS
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FNick Foligno*, Cls LW  ODraft
FSven Baertschi, Cgy LWDraft
FValeri Nichushkin, Dal RWDraft
FJannik Hansen, Van RWDraft
FPatric Hornqvist, Nsh RWDraft
FTomas Hertl, SJ C, LWDraft
FGustav Nyquist, Det RW, LWDraft
FDaniel Winnik, Ana LWDraft
FChris Kreider*, NYR LW, C  ODraft
FTomas Tatar, Det C, LWDraft
FMagnus Paajarvi, StL LWDraft
FDavid Jones*, Cgy LW  ODraft
CEric Staal, Car CDraft
CDerick Brassard, NYR C  DTDDraft
CCody Hodgson, Buf CDraft
CMark Scheifele*, Wpg C, RW  ODraft
LWMilan Michalek, Ott LWDraft
LWDavid Perron, Edm LWDraft
LWAlex Galchenyuk*, Mon LW, C  ODraft
LWCarl Hagelin, NYR LWDraft
RWAlex Ovechkin, Wsh RWDraft
RWJordan Eberle, Edm RWDraft
RWLoui Eriksson, Bos LW, RWDraft
RWJustin Williams, LA RWDraft
DKris Letang, Pit DDraft
DMike Green*, Wsh D  ODraft
DAlex Pietrangelo, StL DDraft
DDuncan Keith, Chi DDraft
GTuukka Rask, Bos GDraft
GJonathan Bernier*, Tor G  ODraft
BenchMatt Carle, TB DDraft
BenchJustin Faulk, Car DDraft
BenchNiklas Backstrom*, Min G  ODraft
BenchJake Muzzin, LA DDraft
IR 

LUCIC'N CHONG
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FSam Gagner, Edm C  DTDDraft
FMika Zibanejad, Ott C, RW  DTDDraft
FRyane Clowe*, NJ LW  ODraft
FCory Conacher, Buf LWDraft
FJiri Hudler, Cgy RWDraft
FSean Couturier, Phi CDraft
FFrans Nielsen, NYI CDraft
FColin Wilson, Nsh LWDraft
FRyan Strome, NYI CDraft
FRyan Johansen, Cls CDraft
FMark McNeill, Chi CDraft
FMatt Cullen, Nsh CDraft
CClaude Giroux, Phi CDraft
CRyan Getzlaf, Ana CDraft
CSteve Ott, StL C, LW, RWDraft
CTyler Ennis, Buf C, LWDraft
LWHenrik Zetterberg*, Det C, LW  IRDraft
LWJeff Carter, LA LW, C, RWDraft
LWThomas Vanek, Mon LW, RWDraft
LWJiri Tlusty, Car LWDraft
RWAlex Burrows, Van RWDraft
RWBlake Wheeler, Wpg RWDraft
RWNail Yakupov*, Edm RW  ODraft
RWKyle Palmieri, Ana RW, LWDraft
DAndrei Markov, Mon DDraft
DPatrick Wiercioch, Ott DDraft
DFrancois Beauchemin, Ana DDraft
DJay Bouwmeester, StL DDraft
GMarc-Andre Fleury, Pit GDraft
GCarey Price, Mon GDraft
BenchRay Emery, Phi GDraft
BenchLubomir Visnovsky*, NYI D  ODraft
BenchTyson Barrie, Col DDraft
BenchJared Spurgeon, Min DDraft
IR 

TEAM EASTON
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FDavid Clarkson, Tor RWDraft
FT.J. Oshie, StL RW  DTDDraft
FJaden Schwartz, StL LWDraft
FSteve Downie, Phi RW, LW  DTDDraft
FMikhail Grigorenko, Buf CDraft
FCam Atkinson, Cls RWDraft
FDrew Stafford, Buf RWDraft
FSergei Kostitsyn, Nsh LWDraft
FJamie McGinn, Col LWDraft
FTomas Kopecky*, Fla RW  IRDraft
FRich Peverley*, Dal RW, C  ODraft
FDrew Shore, Fla CDraft
CHenrik Sedin, Van CDraft
CTroy Brouwer, Wsh RW, CDraft
CBoone Jenner, Cls C, RWDraft
CAleksander Barkov*, Fla C  IRDraft
LWDaniel Sedin, Van LW  DTDDraft
LWDustin Brown, LA LWDraft
LWPatrik Elias, NJ LW, CDraft
LWWayne Simmonds, Phi RW, LWDraft
RWCorey Perry, Ana RWDraft
RWJohan Franzen, Det RW, CDraft
RWRyan Callahan, TB RWDraft
RWTeddy Purcell, TB RWDraft
DErik Karlsson, Ott DDraft
DP.K. Subban, Mon DDraft
DKimmo Timonen, Phi DDraft
DDan Hamhuis, Van DDraft
GSergei Bobrovsky, Cls GDraft
GCory Schneider, NJ GDraft
BenchBrian Campbell, Fla DDraft
BenchJack Johnson, Cls DDraft
BenchEvgeni Nabokov, NYI GDraft
BenchRoman Josi, Nsh DDraft
IR 

TICKLE MY BICKLE
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FLogan Couture, SJ CDraft
FScott Hartnell, Phi LWDraft
FStephen Weiss*, Det C  IRDraft
FDamien Brunner, NJ RWDraft
FJonathan Drouin, TB LWDraft
FMatt Read, Phi RWDraft
FBenoit Pouliot, NYR LWDraft
FR.J. Umberger*, Cls LW  ODraft
FMark Letestu, Cls CDraft
FBrooks Laich*, Wsh C  IRDraft
F 
F 
CSteven Stamkos, TB CDraft
CJason Spezza, Ott CDraft
CNathan MacKinnon, Col C, RWDraft
CJordan Staal, Car CDraft
LWJoffrey Lupul*, Tor LW, RW  ODraft
LWAlexander Steen, StL LW, CDraft
LWJeff Skinner, Car LWDraft
LWNikolai Kulemin, Tor LWDraft
RWShane Doan, Pho RWDraft
RWVladimir Tarasenko*, StL RW  ODraft
RWClarke MacArthur, Ott LW, RWDraft
RWBrad Boyes, Fla RWDraft
DDrew Doughty, LA DDraft
DMark Streit, Phi DDraft
DAlexander Edler, Van DDraft
DDennis Seidenberg*, Bos D  IRDraft
GBen Bishop*, TB G  OFree Agency
GSemyon Varlamov, Col GFree Agency
BenchJimmy Howard, Det GDraft
BenchPascal Dupuis*, Pit RW  IRDraft
BenchJustin Schultz, Edm DDraft
BenchSeth Jones, Nsh DDraft
BenchDave Bolland*, Tor C  ODraft
BenchTommy Wingels, SJ C, RWFree Agency
IR 

TEAM BOYLE
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
FErik Cole, Dal RWDraft
FChris Neil, Ott RWDraft
FDustin Penner, Wsh LWDraft
FShawn Matthias, Van CDraft
FBrett Connolly, TB RW, LWDraft
FNino Niederreiter, Min RWDraft
FFilip Forsberg, Nsh C, RWDraft
FDavid Legwand, Det CDraft
FEmerson Etem, Ana RWDraft
FVinny Prospal, Cls LWDraft
FMattias Tedenby, NJ LWDraft
F 
CPavel Datsyuk, Det CDraft
CRyan Kesler, Van C, RWDraft
CRyan Nugent-Hopkins, Edm CDraft
CDavid Krejci, Bos CDraft
LWJames Neal, Pit LW, RWDraft
LWGabriel Landeskog, Col LWDraft
LWJonathan Huberdeau, Fla LW, CDraft
LWMartin Erat, Pho RW, LWDraft
RWMarian Gaborik, LA RWDraft
RWP.A. Parenteau, Col RWDraft
RWBobby Ryan*, Ott RW  ODraft
RWDerek Stepan, NYR C, RWDraft
DDion Phaneuf, Tor DDraft
DTobias Enstrom, Wpg DDraft
DPaul Martin, Pit DDraft
DJames Wisniewski, Cls DDraft
GHenrik Lundqvist, NYR GDraft
GTim Thomas, Dal GDraft
BenchDevan Dubnyk, Mon GDraft
BenchVictor Hedman, TB DDraft
BenchRyan McDonagh, NYR D  DTDDraft
BenchMarek Zidlicky, NJ DDraft
IRViktor Stalberg, Nsh LWDraft