League Rosters

TEAM PRESKENIS (18-4)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CClaude Giroux, Phi CDraft
CDavid Krejci, Bos CDraft
CValtteri Filppula, TB CFree Agency
CTyler Johnson, TB CFree Agency
LWGabriel Landeskog, Col LWDraft
LWJussi Jokinen, Fla LW, C, RWDraft
LWJeff Skinner, Car LWDraft
LWZach Parise, Min LWFree Agency
RWJordan Eberle, Edm RWDraft
RWBobby Ryan*, Ott RW  ODraft
RWLoui Eriksson, Bos LW, RWDraft
RWNathan Horton*, Cls RW  OFree Agency
DShea Weber, Nsh DDraft
DZdeno Chara, Bos D  DTDDraft
DNiklas Kronwall, Det DDraft
DDuncan Keith, Chi DDraft
DNiklas Hjalmarsson, Chi DFree Agency
DAndrej Sekera*, Car D  OFree Agency
GRyan Miller, Van GDraft
GSteve Mason, Phi GFree Agency
BenchP.K. Subban, Mon DDraft
BenchDion Phaneuf, Tor DDraft
BenchAntti Niemi, SJ GDraft
BenchMike Richards, LA CDraft
BenchJeff Carter, LA LW, C, RWDraft
BenchBrent Burns, SJ RWDraft
BenchRyan Johansen, Cls CFree Agency
BenchJacob Trouba*, Wpg D  OFree Agency

TEAM HELL'S BELLS (17-5)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CAnze Kopitar, LA CDraft
CKyle Turris, Ott CDraft
CPaul Stastny, StL CDraft
CAntoine Vermette, Pho CFree Agency
LWThomas Vanek, Min LW, RWDraft
LWClarke MacArthur, Ott LW, RWFree Agency
LWBrandon Saad, Chi LWFree Agency
LWOndrej Palat, TB LWFree Agency
RWMartin St. Louis, NYR RWDraft
RWDerek Stepan, NYR C, RWDraft
RWMats Zuccarello, NYR RWFree Agency
RWGustav Nyquist, Det RW, LWFree Agency
DJohn Carlson, Wsh DDraft
DFrancois Beauchemin, Ana DDraft
DDan Girardi, NYR DDraft
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic*, SJ D  OFree Agency
DMatt Niskanen, Wsh DFree Agency
DMark Giordano, Cgy D  DTDFree Agency
GHenrik Lundqvist, NYR GDraft
GKarri Ramo, Cgy GFree Agency
BenchRyan Suter, Min DDraft
BenchJimmy Howard, Det GDraft
BenchBlake Wheeler, Wpg RWDraft
BenchRyan McDonagh, NYR DDraft
BenchKyle Okposo*, NYI RW  OFree Agency
BenchMartin Hanzal*, Pho C  OFree Agency
BenchJordan Staal, Car CFree Agency
BenchAnton Khudobin, Car GFree Agency

TEAM RICHARDSON (10-12)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CSteven Stamkos, TB CDraft
CJonathan Toews, Chi CDraft
CNicklas Backstrom, Wsh CDraft
CAdam Henrique, NJ CDraft
LWDustin Brown, LA LWDraft
LWJames van Riemsdyk, Tor LWDraft
LWSven Baertschi, Cgy LWDraft
LWMarcus Johansson, Wsh LW  DTDDraft
RWAlexander Semin*, Car RW  ODraft
RWJakub Voracek, Phi RW, LWDraft
RWTeddy Purcell, Edm RWDraft
RWJiri Hudler, Cgy RWDraft
DDrew Doughty, LA DDraft
DAlex Pietrangelo, StL DDraft
DKevin Shattenkirk, StL DDraft
DAlex Goligoski, Dal DDraft
DJason Garrison, TB DDraft
DZach Bogosian*, Wpg D  ODraft
GJaroslav Halak, NYI GDraft
GKari Lehtonen, Dal GDraft
BenchPekka Rinne, Nsh GDraft
BenchWayne Simmonds, Phi RW, LWDraft
BenchVincent Lecavalier, Phi C, RWDraft
BenchChris Neil, Ott RWDraft
BenchCarl Hagelin, NYR LWDraft
BenchDrew Stafford, Buf RWDraft
BenchFrans Nielsen, NYI CDraft
BenchEric Fehr, Wsh RWDraft

MENTORS TRIDENTS (10-11-1)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CTyler Seguin, Dal C, RWDraft
CBrad Richards, Chi C, LWDraft
CRyan Nugent-Hopkins, Edm CDraft
CAlexander Steen, StL LW, CDraft
LWMax Pacioretty, Mon LWDraft
LWJamie Benn, Dal LW, CDraft
LWPatrick Marleau, SJ LWDraft
LWRay Whitney, Dal LWDraft
RWPhil Kessel, Tor RWDraft
RWTroy Brouwer, Wsh RW, CDraft
RWJaromir Jagr, NJ RWDraft
RWKris Versteeg, Chi RW, LWDraft
DKris Letang*, Pit D  ODraft
DMatt Carle, TB DDraft
DCody Franson, Tor DDraft
DLubomir Visnovsky*, NYI D  ODraft
DTyson Barrie*, Col D  ODraft
DDan Hamhuis, Van DDraft
GSergei Bobrovsky, Cls GDraft
GMarc-Andre Fleury, Pit GDraft
BenchRyan Callahan, TB RWDraft
BenchBrayden Schenn, Phi LW, CDraft
BenchViktor Stalberg, Nsh LWDraft
BenchMikhail Grigorenko, Buf CDraft
BenchMatt Frattin, Tor RWDraft
BenchPatric Hornqvist, Pit RWDraft
BenchLars Eller, Mon CDraft
BenchBrett Connolly, TB RW, LWDraft

SID THE KID (13-7-2)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CSidney Crosby*, Pit C  ODraft
CHenrik Sedin, Van CDraft
CPatrice Bergeron, Bos CDraft
CNathan MacKinnon, Col C, RWDraft
LWDaniel Sedin, Van LW  DTDDraft
LWBrad Marchand, Bos LWDraft
LWMilan Lucic*, Bos LW  ODraft
LWRyan O'Reilly, Col C, LWDraft
RWJoe Pavelski, SJ RW, CDraft
RWJannik Hansen, Van RWDraft
RWBrendan Gallagher, Mon RWDraft
RWMason Raymond, Cgy LW, RWDraft
DBrent Seabrook, Chi DDraft
DMichael Del Zotto, Nsh DDraft
DTorey Krug, Bos DDraft
DSeth Jones, Nsh DDraft
DKevin Bieksa, Van DDraft
D 
GCory Schneider, NJ GDraft
GSemyon Varlamov, Col G  DTDDraft
BenchAndrew Ladd*, Wpg LW  ODraft
BenchDennis Seidenberg, Bos D  DTDDraft
BenchJean-Sebastien Giguere, Col GDraft
BenchChris Higgins, Van LWDraft
BenchAndrew Shaw, Chi CFree Agency
BenchMarcus Kruger, Chi CFree Agency
BenchJamie McGinn, Col LWFree Agency
BenchMike Santorelli*, Tor C, RW  OFree Agency
BenchTyler Bozak, Tor CFree Agency

TEAM TIMAR (6-15-1)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CJohn Tavares, NYI CDraft
CJoe Thornton, SJ CDraft
CTomas Plekanec, Mon CDraft
CSam Gagner, Pho CDraft
LWChris Kunitz, Pit LWDraft
LWPatrick Sharp, Chi LWDraft
LWMilan Michalek, Ott LWDraft
LWSteve Ott*, StL C, LW, RW  ODraft
RWPatrick Kane, Chi RWDraft
RWMarian Gaborik, LA RWDraft
RWJason Pominville, Min RWDraft
RWMichael Ryder, NJ RWDraft
DKimmo Timonen, Phi DDraft
DJustin Schultz, Edm DDraft
DJack Johnson, Cls DDraft
DJustin Faulk, Car DDraft
DFedor Tyutin, Cls DDraft
DJake Muzzin, LA DDraft
GJonathan Quick*, LA G  ODraft
GMike Smith, Pho GDraft
BenchNiklas Backstrom*, Min G  ODraft
BenchBen Bishop*, TB G  ODraft
BenchMike Cammalleri, NJ C, LWDraft
BenchStephen Weiss*, Det C  ODraft
BenchDustin Penner, Wsh LWDraft
BenchT.J. Brodie, Cgy DDraft
BenchZack Kassian, Van RWDraft
BenchViktor Fasth, Edm GDraft

PATSRANGERS WIESALS (11-11)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CEric Staal, Car CDraft
CShawn Matthias, Van CDraft
CMikhail Grabovski, NYI CDraft
CNick Bonino, Van C, RWFree Agency
LWEvander Kane, Wpg LWDraft
LWMatt Moulson, Buf LW  DTDDraft
LWNick Foligno, Cls LWDraft
LWDany Heatley, Ana RW, LWFree Agency
RWAlex Ovechkin, Wsh RWDraft
RWJarome Iginla, Col RWDraft
RWT.J. Oshie, StL RWDraft
RWJustin Williams, LA RWFree Agency
DBrian Campbell, Fla DDraft
DMark Streit, Phi DDraft
DJay Bouwmeester, StL DDraft
DDmitry Kulikov, Fla DDraft
DDanny DeKeyser, Det DDraft
DErik Johnson, Col DFree Agency
GCraig Anderson, Ott GDraft
GBraden Holtby, Wsh GDraft
BenchTaylor Hall, Edm LW, CDraft
BenchNazem Kadri, Tor C, LWDraft
BenchJames Wisniewski, Cls DDraft
BenchMika Zibanejad, Ott C, RWDraft
BenchCody Hodgson, Buf CDraft
BenchBryan Little, Wpg CDraft
BenchDevan Dubnyk, Pho GDraft
BenchAndy Greene, NJ DFree Agency

TEAM KNIGHT (8-11-3)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CRyan Getzlaf*, Ana C  ODraft
CJason Spezza, Dal CDraft
CMatt Duchene, Col CDraft
CRyan Kesler, Ana C, RWDraft
LWJames Neal, Nsh LW, RWDraft
LWPatrik Elias, NJ LW, CDraft
LWScott Hartnell, Cls LWDraft
LWJonathan Huberdeau, Fla LW, CDraft
RWCorey Perry, Ana RWDraft
RWPascal Dupuis*, Pit RW  ODraft
RWDaniel Alfredsson, Det RWDraft
RWVladimir Tarasenko, StL RWDraft
DTobias Enstrom, Wpg DDraft
DChristian Ehrhoff, Pit DDraft
DPatrick Wiercioch, Ott DDraft
DMarek Zidlicky, NJ DDraft
DRoman Josi, Nsh DDraft
DCam Fowler, Ana DDraft
GTuukka Rask, Bos GDraft
GCorey Crawford, Chi GDraft
BenchJonathan Bernier*, Tor G  ODraft
BenchDamien Brunner, NJ RWDraft
BenchErik Cole, Dal RWDraft
BenchDaniel Briere, Col RW, CDraft
BenchMark Scheifele, Wpg C, RWDraft
BenchRaphael Diaz, NYR DDraft
BenchJared Cowen*, Ott D  ODraft
BenchTomas Hertl, SJ C, LWDraft

HAWKS CAPTAIN29 (8-13-1)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CLogan Couture*, SJ C  ODraft
CDavid Backes*, StL C  ODraft
CBoone Jenner, Cls C, RWDraft
CDerek Roy, Nsh CDraft
LWJaden Schwartz, StL LWDraft
LWMikkel Boedker, Pho LWDraft
LWTyler Ennis, Buf C, LWDraft
LWCory Conacher, NYI LWDraft
RWEvgeni Malkin, Pit C, RWDraft
RWMarian Hossa, Chi RWDraft
RWP.A. Parenteau, Mon RWDraft
RWRadim Vrbata, Van RWDraft
DDustin Byfuglien*, Wpg D, RW  ODraft
DSergei Gonchar, Dal DDraft
DDan Boyle, NYR DDraft
DOliver Ekman-Larsson, Pho DDraft
DAlexander Edler, Van DDraft
DJamie McBain, Buf DDraft
GCarey Price*, Mon G  ODraft
GBrian Elliott, StL GDraft
BenchPavel Datsyuk*, Det C  ODraft
BenchJohan Franzen, Det RW, CDraft
BenchCam Ward, Car GDraft
BenchRyane Clowe*, NJ LW  ODraft
BenchVictor Hedman, TB DDraft
BenchValeri Nichushkin, Dal RWDraft
BenchCam Atkinson, Cls RWDraft
BenchRene Bourque, Mon LWDraft

HIGH PLAINS BLIZZARD (5-17)
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSACQ
CHenrik Zetterberg*, Det C, LW  ODraft
CMike Ribeiro, Nsh CDraft
CMikko Koivu, Min CDraft
CArtem Anisimov, Cls CDraft
LWRick Nash, NYR LW, RWDraft
LWJoffrey Lupul*, Tor LW, RW  ODraft
LWBrandon Dubinsky*, Cls LW, C  ODraft
LWMikael Granlund, Min LW, CDraft
RWShane Doan, Pho RWDraft
RWSteve Downie, Pit RW, LW  DTDDraft
RWMichael Grabner, NYI RWDraft
RWJakob Silfverberg, Ana RW, LWDraft
DErik Karlsson, Ott DDraft
DKeith Yandle, Pho DDraft
DDennis Wideman, Cgy D  DTDDraft
DSlava Voynov, LA DDraft
DJake Gardiner, Tor DDraft
DMarc Staal, NYR DDraft
GRoberto Luongo, Fla GDraft
GJonas Hiller*, Cgy G  ODraft
BenchMike Green*, Wsh D  ODraft
BenchAndrei Markov, Mon DDraft
BenchDerick Brassard, NYR CDraft
BenchDavid Perron*, Edm LW  ODraft
BenchChris Stewart*, Buf RW  ODraft
BenchMike Fisher*, Nsh C  ODraft
BenchBrandon Prust, Mon LWDraft
BenchCharlie Coyle*, Min RW, C  ODraft