Player Rater

Position: All Skaters | F | D | G
All | Available | Today's Games
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2014 Season | 2013 Season

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONGA+/-PIMPPPATOISOGWGAASV%2014
1Patrick Kane, Chi FFA2.482.140.70-0.282.780.621.990.000.000.0010.43
2Jonathan Toews, Chi FFA2.362.142.530.111.400.791.510.000.000.0010.84
3Blake Wheeler, Wpg FFA2.362.220.411.071.950.431.960.000.000.0010.41
4Kyle Okposo*, NYI F  OFA2.252.30-0.840.681.400.781.540.000.000.008.10
5Mike Cammalleri, NJ FFA2.130.46-1.23-0.151.260.671.480.000.000.004.62
6Adam Henrique, NJ FFA2.020.390.31-0.350.980.300.720.000.000.004.36
7Joel Ward, Wsh FFA1.900.940.700.050.70-0.100.660.000.000.004.85
8John Tavares, NYI FFA1.902.30-0.550.312.780.951.440.000.000.009.13
9Craig Smith, Nsh FFA1.901.181.56-0.280.70-0.031.820.000.000.006.85
10Evgeni Malkin, Pit FFA1.782.850.991.043.480.711.480.000.000.0012.33
11Andrew Ladd*, Wpg F  OFA1.781.420.790.870.980.641.450.000.000.007.95
12Bobby Ryan*, Ott F  OFA1.780.940.700.480.560.061.470.000.000.005.99
13Matt Duchene, Col FFA1.782.690.79-0.381.670.391.850.000.000.008.80
14Brent Burns, SJ FFA1.671.022.530.110.840.052.250.000.000.008.47
15Matt Read, Phi FFA1.670.39-0.36-0.48-0.410.450.910.000.000.002.17
16Sean Monahan, Cgy FFA1.67-0.09-1.90-0.750.29-0.120.760.000.000.00-0.15
17Brad Boyes, Fla FFA1.550.15-0.55-0.09-0.270.101.270.000.000.002.16
18Andrew Cogliano, Ana FFA1.550.621.28-0.15-0.68-0.241.000.000.000.003.37
19Vladimir Tarasenko, StL FFA1.550.701.95-0.480.29-0.280.700.000.000.004.43
20Cam Atkinson, Cls FFA1.550.46-0.36-0.420.56-0.161.840.000.000.003.48
21Radim Vrbata, Van FFA1.431.42-0.55-0.282.230.282.500.000.000.007.03
22Dustin Byfuglien*, Wpg D, F  OFA1.431.82-1.901.832.921.322.400.000.000.009.83
23Brayden Schenn, Phi FFA1.430.620.020.770.56-0.171.300.000.000.004.55
24Reilly Smith, Bos FFA1.431.422.72-0.551.26-0.380.840.000.000.006.75
25Andrew Shaw, Chi FFA1.430.461.181.500.56-0.180.890.000.000.005.85
26Mason Raymond, Cgy FFA1.321.02-0.55-0.280.840.161.300.000.000.003.80
27Jamie McGinn, Col FFA1.320.46-0.26-0.020.56-0.161.140.000.000.003.04
28Tomas Tatar, Det FFA1.320.541.18-0.020.15-0.451.010.000.000.003.73
29Tyler Bozak, Tor FFA1.321.340.22-0.550.430.890.050.000.000.003.69
30Brendan Gallagher, Mon FFA1.320.700.411.400.56-0.121.770.000.000.006.04
31Brandon Saad, Chi FFA1.321.181.95-0.350.56-0.061.030.000.000.005.63
32Olli Jokinen, Nsh FFA1.200.94-0.751.040.430.091.200.000.000.004.15
33R.J. Umberger*, Phi F  OFA1.200.23-0.26-0.150.98-0.080.700.000.000.002.61
34Derick Brassard, NYR FFA1.201.100.220.511.81-0.161.030.000.000.005.71
35Nick Foligno, Cls FFA1.200.620.512.160.15-0.100.350.000.000.004.89
36Mikael Backlund, Cgy FFA1.200.620.410.050.840.401.300.000.000.004.82
37Chris Higgins, Van FFA1.080.70-1.32-0.02-0.270.531.840.000.000.002.54
38Chris Kreider, NYR FFA1.080.541.371.370.98-0.170.700.000.000.005.88
39Ryan Garbutt, Dal FFA1.080.150.992.50-0.68-0.711.110.000.000.004.43
40Carl Hagelin, NYR FFA1.080.230.790.44-0.68-0.210.820.000.000.002.47
41Alex Killorn, TB FFA1.080.860.791.070.430.041.230.000.000.005.51
42Mike Ribeiro, Nsh FFA0.971.42-1.230.711.400.290.330.000.000.003.89
43Erik Cole, Dal FFA0.97-0.01-1.61-0.350.29-0.290.740.000.000.00-0.26
44Henrik Zetterberg*, Det F  OFA0.971.501.85-0.351.670.810.910.000.000.007.37
45Sean Bergenheim, Fla FFA0.97-0.01-1.520.31-0.13-0.011.470.000.000.001.08
46Drew Stafford, Buf FFA0.970.39-1.800.280.290.421.400.000.000.001.93
47Jiri Tlusty, Car FFA0.970.070.22-0.28-0.55-0.280.630.000.000.000.77
48Tommy Wingels, SJ FFA0.970.701.080.150.01-0.091.080.000.000.003.90
49Nathan Gerbe, Car FFA0.970.15-0.550.180.29-0.031.910.000.000.002.90
50Nick Bjugstad, Fla FFA0.970.70-1.32-0.48-0.27-0.071.400.000.000.000.92