Player Rater

Position: All Skaters | F | D | G
All | Available | Tomorrow's Games
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2014 Season

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONGA+/-PIMPPPATOISOGWGAASV%2015
1Alex Ovechkin, Wsh FFA5.111.210.981.063.920.814.470.000.000.0017.56
2Tyler Seguin, Dal FFA3.451.98-0.07-0.203.310.622.790.000.000.0011.88
3Phil Kessel, Tor FFA2.171.81-3.760.113.150.452.740.000.000.006.68
4Jamie Benn, Dal FFA2.682.76-0.391.532.080.702.460.000.000.0011.83
5James van Riemsdyk, Tor FFA2.171.38-3.660.632.240.522.350.000.000.005.63
6Patrice Bergeron, Bos FFA1.791.720.250.661.320.312.110.000.000.008.16
7Ryan Kesler, Ana FFA1.531.29-0.391.971.010.631.840.000.000.007.90
8Cam Atkinson, Cls FFA1.660.43-0.18-0.130.710.131.810.000.000.004.44
9Ryan Johansen, Cls FFA2.302.50-0.700.433.150.671.720.000.000.0010.06
10Jason Spezza, Dal FFA1.152.50-0.280.032.700.151.700.000.000.007.95
11Dougie Hamilton*, Bos D  OFA0.381.72-0.280.631.631.001.700.000.000.006.78
12Corey Perry, Ana FFA3.200.691.721.570.400.341.620.000.000.009.54
13Scott Hartnell, Cls FFA2.301.46-0.182.881.630.181.590.000.000.009.86
14Ryan Getzlaf, Ana FFA2.172.761.511.301.320.741.590.000.000.0011.39
15John Carlson, Wsh DFA0.512.070.880.031.171.381.590.000.000.007.63
16Torey Krug, Bos DFA0.641.031.41-0.281.320.601.520.000.000.006.23
17Jakob Silfverberg, Ana FFA0.640.951.30-0.05-0.06-0.191.500.000.000.004.10
18Brad Marchand, Bos FFA1.920.430.562.60-0.360.061.380.000.000.006.59
19Nick Foligno, Cls FFA2.432.331.200.823.150.511.360.000.000.0011.80
20Nazem Kadri, Tor FFA1.150.69-0.60-0.050.250.201.280.000.000.002.93
21Loui Eriksson, Bos FFA1.531.030.25-0.440.860.401.200.000.000.004.84
22Carl Soderberg, Bos FFA0.641.381.09-0.050.400.051.140.000.000.004.66
23Tyler Bozak, Tor FFA1.920.95-3.660.742.080.521.080.000.000.003.64
24Nicklas Backstrom, Wsh FFA1.413.620.350.593.920.821.020.000.000.0011.73
25Mike Green, Wsh DFA0.001.811.300.191.780.551.000.000.000.006.63
26Matt Beleskey, Ana FFA1.92-0.171.620.55-0.06-0.430.990.000.000.004.41
27James Wisniewski, Ana DFA0.131.12-1.440.591.630.990.970.000.000.003.98
28Eric Fehr, Wsh FFA1.53-0.090.77-0.28-0.51-0.350.880.000.000.001.95
29Cody Eakin, Dal FFA1.280.60-0.18-0.05-0.060.140.860.000.000.002.60
30Ryan Garbutt, Dal FFA0.000.26-1.121.02-0.67-0.610.860.000.000.00-0.26
31Morgan Rielly, Tor DFA0.000.69-1.65-0.520.710.730.860.000.000.000.82
32Joel Ward, Wsh FFA1.150.17-0.39-0.130.860.060.800.000.000.002.53
33Andrew Cogliano, Ana FFA0.90-0.000.14-0.44-0.67-0.410.790.000.000.000.30
34Milan Lucic, Bos FFA1.281.121.302.130.56-0.010.790.000.000.007.16
35Ales Hemsky, Dal FFA0.510.77-0.60-0.360.56-0.610.770.000.000.001.04
36Troy Brouwer, Wsh FFA1.660.521.090.941.470.170.770.000.000.006.62
37Reilly Smith, Bos FFA0.771.121.09-0.280.86-0.220.770.000.000.004.11
38Dion Phaneuf, Tor DFA-0.511.12-1.123.121.631.440.740.000.000.006.40
39Marcus Johansson, Wsh FFA1.281.120.46-0.601.63-0.060.740.000.000.004.56
40Vernon Fiddler, Dal FFA0.640.17-0.600.35-0.21-0.730.720.000.000.000.35
41Tomas Fleischmann, Ana FFA0.130.340.98-0.60-0.51-0.390.720.000.000.000.67
42Zdeno Chara, Bos DFA0.13-0.00-0.280.430.101.370.710.000.000.002.45
43Jack Johnson, Cls DFA-0.131.38-1.650.592.541.600.630.000.000.004.96
44Patrick Maroon, Ana FFA0.261.12-0.282.250.40-0.460.630.000.000.003.92
45Evgeny Kuznetsov, Wsh FFA0.380.860.77-0.131.01-0.750.600.000.000.002.76
46Alex Goligoski, Dal DFA-0.381.640.04-0.050.561.530.570.000.000.003.90
47Trevor Daley, Dal DFA1.150.60-0.910.271.171.380.510.000.000.004.16
48Matt Niskanen, Wsh DFA-0.511.030.980.860.561.210.430.000.000.004.57
49Sami Vatanen, Ana DFA0.641.120.670.351.931.050.410.000.000.006.17
50Colton Sceviour, Dal FFA0.000.34-0.18-0.48-0.06-0.830.400.000.000.00-0.80