Player Rater

Position: All Skaters | F | D | G
All | Available | Today's Games
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2014 Season

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONGA+/-PIMPPPATOISOGWGAASV%2015
1Alex Ovechkin, Wsh FFA2.531.33-0.650.332.230.903.590.000.000.0010.27
2Tyler Seguin, Dal FFA4.801.870.91-0.112.230.682.890.000.000.0013.28
3Cam Atkinson, Cls FFA1.77-0.27-1.32-0.770.990.182.730.000.000.003.31
4Phil Kessel, Tor FFA3.292.140.02-0.332.230.442.520.000.000.0010.30
5Jamie Benn, Dal FFA2.151.870.472.100.170.642.360.000.000.009.75
6Scott Hartnell, Cls FFA1.011.33-2.222.211.400.382.300.000.000.006.42
7James van Riemsdyk, Tor FFA2.531.07-0.650.881.820.692.090.000.000.008.42
8Patrice Bergeron, Bos FFA1.011.87-0.200.990.990.191.980.000.000.006.83
9Ryan Kesler, Ana FFA1.391.87-0.201.771.820.791.930.000.000.009.35
10Matt Beleskey, Ana FFA2.53-0.810.690.330.58-0.311.870.000.000.004.89
11Jakob Silfverberg, Ana FFA-0.511.331.14-0.33-0.24-0.021.660.000.000.003.03
12Ryan Getzlaf, Ana FFA1.392.40-0.201.331.400.841.440.000.000.008.61
13Ryan Johansen, Cls FFA1.773.21-0.870.333.880.611.340.000.000.0010.25
14Corey Perry, Ana FFA3.290.261.361.990.990.441.280.000.000.009.61
15John Carlson, Wsh DFA-0.131.60-0.200.110.991.461.230.000.000.005.06
16Tyler Bozak, Tor FFA2.151.870.24-0.772.640.511.230.000.000.007.87
17Nazem Kadri, Tor FFA1.01-0.00-0.20-0.33-0.66-0.081.230.000.000.000.96
18Marcus Johansson, Wsh FFA2.150.260.02-0.990.99-0.031.120.000.000.003.52
19Dougie Hamilton, Bos DFA0.630.800.020.110.991.251.120.000.000.004.92
20Carl Soderberg, Bos FFA1.011.330.24-0.771.40-0.061.070.000.000.004.22
21Troy Brouwer, Wsh FFA1.010.260.47-0.330.170.371.010.000.000.002.96
22James Wisniewski, Cls DFA-0.130.80-0.870.111.821.210.960.000.000.003.90
23Mike Green, Wsh D  DTDFA0.251.330.47-0.330.580.740.960.000.000.004.00
24Jason Spezza, Dal FFA0.632.67-1.55-0.772.640.280.910.000.000.004.81
25Nick Foligno, Cls FFA2.911.600.690.993.460.410.910.000.000.0010.98
26Brad Marchand*, Bos F  IRFA1.010.531.141.44-0.24-0.050.910.000.000.004.72
27Andrew Cogliano, Ana FFA0.25-0.00-0.43-0.55-0.66-0.100.850.000.000.00-0.63
28Morgan Rielly, Tor DFA-0.130.26-0.20-0.770.170.400.850.000.000.000.58
29Loui Eriksson, Bos FFA0.251.070.91-0.550.580.250.800.000.000.003.31
30Torey Krug, Bos DFA0.25-0.000.69-0.220.580.850.800.000.000.002.95
31Cody Eakin, Dal FFA0.630.260.69-0.77-0.660.020.750.000.000.000.92
32Emerson Etem, Ana FFA-0.13-0.54-0.87-0.77-0.66-1.120.690.000.000.00-3.40
33Dennis Seidenberg, Bos DFA0.25-0.000.470.33-0.661.240.640.000.000.002.27
34Joel Ward, Wsh FFA2.15-0.27-0.43-0.770.990.290.580.000.000.002.54
35Reilly Smith, Bos FFA0.630.530.24-0.330.99-0.170.580.000.000.002.48
36Dion Phaneuf, Tor DFA-0.511.332.253.421.821.410.530.000.000.0010.26
37Nicklas Backstrom, Wsh FFA1.012.67-0.870.552.641.030.530.000.000.007.56
38Devante Smith-Pelly, Ana FFA0.25-0.000.69-0.77-0.24-0.150.530.000.000.000.30
39Ales Hemsky, Dal FFA-0.880.26-1.99-0.550.17-0.560.480.000.000.00-3.08
40Eric Fehr, Wsh FFA0.25-0.540.69-0.33-0.66-0.440.480.000.000.00-0.54
41Jack Skille, Cls FFA0.25-0.81-0.430.00-0.66-0.770.480.000.000.00-1.93
42Cody Franson, Tor DFA0.251.871.81-0.111.400.730.480.000.000.006.44
43Sami Vatanen, Ana DFA1.012.40-0.200.774.291.130.480.000.000.009.88
44David Clarkson, Tor FFA1.39-0.81-1.101.55-0.24-0.220.420.000.000.000.99
45Milan Lucic, Bos FFA0.250.800.473.970.990.030.370.000.000.006.88
46Mike Santorelli, Tor FFA0.250.801.36-0.55-0.24-0.740.370.000.000.001.24
47Ryan Garbutt*, Dal F  OFA0.250.26-0.870.33-0.66-0.570.370.000.000.00-0.89
48Antoine Roussel, Dal FFA1.010.80-0.654.850.58-0.210.320.000.000.006.70
49Leo Komarov, Tor FFA-0.132.140.47-0.55-0.24-0.150.320.000.000.001.84
50Chris Kelly*, Bos F  OFA-0.130.530.91-0.55-0.66-0.180.260.000.000.000.20