Player Rater

Position: All Skaters | F | D | G
All | Available | Today's Games
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2014 Season

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONGA+/-PIMATOISOGSTPWGAASV%PR15
1Mike Smith, Ari GFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.12-1.210.01-2.32
2Ilya Bryzgalov, Ana GFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.12-3.96-5.58-10.67
3Anders Lindback, Dal GFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.650.91-0.11-2.85
4Justin Peters, Wsh GFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.65-4.01-4.89-12.55
5Chad Johnson, NYI GFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.650.470.40-2.78
6Viktor Fasth, Edm GFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.410.31-0.061.65
7Ray Emery, Phi GFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.12-5.04-3.54-9.70
8Jhonas Enroth, Buf GFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.65-8.89-8.28-20.82
9Niklas Backstrom, Min GFA----------------------
10Reto Berra, Col GFA----------------------
11Evgeni Nabokov, TB GFA----------------------
12Ben Scrivens, Edm GFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.120.30-2.53-3.35
13Michal Neuvirth*, Buf G  OFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.65-2.39-2.02-8.06
14Scott Clemmensen, NJ GFA----------------------
15Anton Forsberg, Cls GFA----------------------
16Robin Lehner, Ott GFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.65-2.30-0.90-6.86
17Jussi Rynnas, Dal GFA----------------------
18Al Montoya, Fla GFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.652.231.860.43
19James Reimer, Tor Gren*0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.651.021.79-0.85
20Carter Hutton, Nsh GFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.41-2.95-3.93-5.47
21Colin Fraser, StL FFA----------------------
22John Curry, Min GFA----------------------
23Carter Ashton, Tor FFA----------------------
24Jesse Blacker, Fla DFA----------------------
25Taylor Chorney, Pit DFA----------------------
26Blair Jones, Phi FFA----------------------
27David Van der Gulik, LA FFA----------------------
28Rich Clune, Nsh FFA----------------------
29Dominik Uher, Pit FFA----------------------
30Troy Bodie, Tor FFA-0.71-0.940.01-0.66-2.83-1.40-0.560.000.000.00-7.07
31Paul Carey, Col FFA----------------------
32Brandon DeFazio, Van FFA----------------------
33Dana Tyrell, Cls FFA----------------------
34Sam Carrick, Tor FFA-0.71-0.940.01-0.66-2.67-0.30-0.560.000.000.00-5.81
35Max Reinhart, Cgy FFA----------------------
36Drayson Bowman, Mon FFA----------------------
37Corban Knight, Cgy FFA----------------------
38Patrick Bordeleau*, Col F  IRFA----------------------
39Alexander Khokhlachev, Bos FFA----------------------
40Brandon Kozun, Tor FFA----------------------
41Eric Boulton*, NYI F  IRFA----------------------
42Joe Whitney, NJ FFA-0.71-0.94-0.42-0.66-2.02-1.40-0.560.000.000.00-6.70
43Matt Ellis, Buf FFA-0.71-0.94-1.72-0.66-1.79-1.03-0.560.000.000.00-7.40
44Brian McGrattan, Cgy FFA----------------------
45Freddie Hamilton, SJ FFA----------------------
46Patrick Brown, Car FFA----------------------
47Adam Cracknell, Cls FFA----------------------
48Tomas Vincour, Col FFA----------------------
49Gregg McKegg, Tor FFA----------------------
50Matt Lindblad, Bos FFA----------------------