Player Rater

Position: All Skaters | C | LW | RW | D | G
All | Available | Tomorrow's Games
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2014 Season

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONGA+/-PIMPPPSHGGWGHITBLKDEFWGASOOTL2015
1Eric Brewer, TB DWA (Wed)----------------------------15
2Daniel Briere, Col RWWA (Wed)----------------------------7
3Brian Campbell, Fla DOTT----------------------------13
4Zdeno Chara*, Bos D  IRRuff----------------------------7
5Simon Gagne, Bos LWWA (Wed)----------------------------5
6Sergei Gonchar, Mon DWA (Wed)----------------------------8
7Jarome Iginla, Col RWOTT----------------------------19
8Jason LaBarbera, Ana GWA (Wed)----------------------------7
9David Legwand, Ott CMOS----------------------------10
10Roberto Luongo, Fla GRAP----------------------------20
11Manny Malhotra, Mon CWA (Wed)----------------------------3
12Andrei Markov, Mon DBCSO----------------------------24
13Willie Mitchell, Fla DRock----------------------------11
14Brenden Morrow, TB LWWA (Wed)----------------------------7
15Evgeni Nabokov, TB GWA (Wed)----------------------------2
16Chris Phillips, Ott D  DTDWA (Wed)----------------------------12
17Brad Stuart*, Col D  IRWA (Wed)----------------------------6
18Alex Tanguay, Col LW  DTDRock----------------------------20
19Bryan Allen, Mon DWA (Wed)----------------------------3
20Dany Heatley*, Ana RW, LW  IRRuff-----------------------------0
21Chris Neil, Ott RWCMBK----------------------------18
22Mike Weaver, Mon DWA (Wed)----------------------------14
23Brian Gionta, Buf RWHEFF----------------------------11
24Derek MacKenzie, Fla C  DTDWA (Wed)----------------------------11
25Tim Jackman, Ana RWWA (Wed)----------------------------10
26Francois Beauchemin, Ana DTPB----------------------------12
27Daniel Paille, Bos LWWA (Wed)----------------------------7
28Chris Kelly, Bos C  DTDWA (Wed)----------------------------17
29Craig Anderson, Ott GMOS----------------------------20
30Tomas Plekanec, Mon CMOS----------------------------32
31Tomas Kopecky, Fla RWWA (Wed)----------------------------5
32Scottie Upshall, Fla LW  DTDRAP----------------------------16
33Dennis Seidenberg, Bos DBENN----------------------------21
34Shawn Thornton, Fla LWWA (Wed)----------------------------6
35Brad Boyes, Fla RWRock----------------------------17
36Gregory Campbell, Bos CWA (Wed)----------------------------14
37Cody McCormick*, Buf C  OWA (Wed)----------------------------8
38Sean Bergenheim, Fla LWRABI----------------------------8
39Ryan Kesler, Ana CHEFF----------------------------33
40Milan Michalek, Ott LWBUCK----------------------------14
41Maxime Talbot, Col CWA (Wed)----------------------------8
42Tomas Fleischmann, Fla LWRAP----------------------------5
43Josh Gorges*, Buf D  IRWA (Wed)----------------------------6
44Corey Perry, Ana RWUSA----------------------------32
45Patrice Bergeron, Bos CRock----------------------------28
46Ryan Getzlaf, Ana CTPB----------------------------32
47Tom Gilbert, Mon DOTT----------------------------14
48Rene Bourque, Ana LWWA (Wed)----------------------------1
49Andrej Meszaros, Buf DUSA----------------------------6
50Clarke MacArthur, Ott LWCOFF----------------------------27