Player Rater

Position: All Skaters | C | LW | RW | D | G
All | Available | Tomorrow's Games
     
Split: Last 7 | Last 15 | Last 30 | 2015 Season | 2014 Season

PLAYERSSTATUSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONGA+/-PIMPPPSHGGWGHITBLKDEFWGASOOTL2015
1Dan Boyle*, NYR D  IRMOS----------------------------1
2Eric Brewer, TB DWA (Fri)----------------------------3
3Brian Campbell, Fla DOTT----------------------------3
4Zdeno Chara, Bos DRuff----------------------------7
5Andrew Ference, Edm DWA (Fri)----------------------------0
6Scott Hannan, SJ DWA (Fri)----------------------------1
7Andrei Markov, Mon DBCSO----------------------------11
8Willie Mitchell, Fla DWA (Fri)----------------------------2
9Chris Phillips, Ott DWA (Fri)----------------------------5
10Robyn Regehr, LA DWA (Fri)----------------------------4
11Stephane Robidas, Tor DUSA----------------------------4
12Michal Rozsival, Chi DWA (Fri)----------------------------1
13Bryce Salvador, NJ DWA (Fri)----------------------------1
14Brad Stuart, Col DWA (Fri)----------------------------2
15Barret Jackman, StL DWA (Fri)----------------------------2
16Brooks Orpik, Wsh DSTB----------------------------6
17Nick Schultz, Phi DWA (Fri)----------------------------1
18Mike Weaver, Mon DWA (Fri)----------------------------3
19Dan Hamhuis, Van DBUCK----------------------------4
20Anton Volchenkov, Nsh DWA (Fri)----------------------------6
21Jay Bouwmeester, StL DMOS----------------------------3
22Francois Beauchemin, Ana DTPB----------------------------4
23Zbynek Michalek, Ari DWA (Fri)----------------------------1
24Tim Gleason, Car DWA (Fri)----------------------------4
25Jordan Leopold, StL DWA (Fri)----------------------------1
26Christian Ehrhoff, Pit DRuff----------------------------3
27Trevor Daley, Dal DBCSO----------------------------12
28Rob Scuderi, Pit DWA (Fri)----------------------------1
29Dennis Seidenberg, Bos DBENN----------------------------4
30Fedor Tyutin, Cls DBUCK----------------------------3
31Marek Zidlicky, NJ DRAP----------------------------5
32Johnny Boychuk, NYI DCMBK----------------------------16
33Keith Ballard, Min DWA (Fri)----------------------------1
34Niklas Kronwall, Det DHEFF----------------------------6
35Paul Martin, Pit DMOS----------------------------4
36Josh Gorges, Buf DWA (Fri)----------------------------3
37Kevin Klein, NYR DWA (Fri)----------------------------6
38Shea Weber, Nsh DBENN----------------------------13
39Dion Phaneuf, Tor DRAP----------------------------11
40John-Michael Liles, Car D  DTDWA (Fri)----------------------------2
41Brent Burns, SJ DCMBK----------------------------15
42Duncan Keith, Chi DTPB----------------------------8
43Brent Seabrook, Chi DTPB----------------------------5
44Braydon Coburn, Phi D  DTDWA (Fri)----------------------------1
45Ron Hainsey, Car DWA (Fri)-----------------------------0
46Tom Gilbert, Mon DOTT----------------------------5
47James Wisniewski, Cls DRAP----------------------------3
48Dennis Wideman, Cgy DBCSO----------------------------8
49Ryan Suter, Min DSTB----------------------------6
50Andrej Meszaros, Buf DUSA-----------------------------1